Kolejka 1 (2016-09-23 - 2016-09-25) |
1 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 : 80 |
Polonia Leszno |
2 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
75 : 70 |
Rosa Radom |
3 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
74 : 73 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
4 |
SKK Siedlce |
65 : 61 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
5 |
Legia Warszawa |
60 : 64 |
Biofarm Poznań |
6 |
Spójnia Stargard |
76 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
7 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
65 : 77 |
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
Znicz Pruszków |
71 : 80 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 2 (2016-10-01 - 2016-10-02) |
9 |
Znicz Pruszków |
66 : 77 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
10 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
75 : 60 |
SKK Siedlce |
11 |
Biofarm Poznań |
70 : 67 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
12 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
71 : 77 |
Spójnia Stargard |
13 |
GTK Gliwice |
73 : 77 |
Sokół Łańcut |
14 |
GKS Tychy |
84 : 89 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
15 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
72 : 85 |
Legia Warszawa |
16 |
Polonia Leszno |
92 : 73 |
Rosa Radom |
Kolejka 3 (2016-10-08 - 2016-10-09) |
17 |
SKK Siedlce |
84 : 77 |
Biofarm Poznań |
18 |
Rosa Radom |
57 : 67 |
Znicz Pruszków |
19 |
Sokół Łańcut |
79 : 74 |
GKS Tychy |
20 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
71 : 74 |
GTK Gliwice |
21 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
89 : 62 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
22 |
Spójnia Stargard |
76 : 63 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
23 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
75 : 54 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
24 |
Legia Warszawa |
80 : 58 |
Polonia Leszno |
Kolejka 4 (2016-10-14 - 2016-10-15) |
25 |
SKK Siedlce |
72 : 61 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
26 |
Biofarm Poznań |
61 : 70 |
Spójnia Stargard |
27 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
73 : 90 |
Sokół Łańcut |
28 |
Legia Warszawa |
85 : 62 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
29 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 77 |
Znicz Pruszków |
30 |
GTK Gliwice |
58 : 55 |
Rosa Radom |
31 |
GKS Tychy |
81 : 73 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
32 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
73 : 71 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 5 (2016-10-19 - 2016-10-19) |
33 |
SKK Siedlce |
62 : 80 |
Legia Warszawa |
34 |
Rosa Radom |
64 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
35 |
Sokół Łańcut |
88 : 72 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
36 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
96 : 70 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
37 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 67 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
38 |
Spójnia Stargard |
87 : 77 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
61 : 58 |
Biofarm Poznań |
40 |
GTK Gliwice |
85 : 64 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 (2016-10-22 - 2016-10-22) |
41 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
72 : 75 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
42 |
Biofarm Poznań |
48 : 73 |
Sokół Łańcut |
43 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
66 : 60 |
Rosa Radom |
44 |
Legia Warszawa |
66 : 83 |
Spójnia Stargard |
45 |
Polonia Leszno |
87 : 79 |
GTK Gliwice |
46 |
GKS Tychy |
74 : 73 |
Znicz Pruszków |
47 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
79 : 60 |
SKK Siedlce |
48 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
84 : 79 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Kolejka 7 (2016-10-29 - 2016-10-29) |
49 |
SKK Siedlce |
80 : 65 |
Polonia Leszno |
50 |
Rosa Radom |
78 : 72 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
51 |
Znicz Pruszków |
77 : 69 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
52 |
Sokół Łańcut |
84 : 69 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
53 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
90 : 67 |
Biofarm Poznań |
54 |
Spójnia Stargard |
102 : 97 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
55 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
51 : 85 |
Legia Warszawa |
56 |
GTK Gliwice |
62 : 59 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 8 (2016-11-05 - 2016-11-06) |
57 |
SKK Siedlce |
74 : 75 |
Spójnia Stargard |
58 |
Biofarm Poznań |
64 : 51 |
Rosa Radom |
59 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
57 : 72 |
GTK Gliwice |
60 |
Legia Warszawa |
60 : 65 |
Sokół Łańcut |
61 |
Polonia Leszno |
65 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
62 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
75 : 54 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
63 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
97 : 86 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
64 |
Znicz Pruszków |
73 : 86 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 9 (2016-11-10 - 2016-11-12) |
65 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
70 : 60 |
SKK Siedlce |
66 |
Spójnia Stargard |
79 : 70 |
Polonia Leszno |
67 |
Rosa Radom |
93 : 85 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
68 |
Znicz Pruszków |
61 : 63 |
Biofarm Poznań |
69 |
Sokół Łańcut |
77 : 82 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
70 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
72 : 64 |
Legia Warszawa |
71 |
GTK Gliwice |
91 : 63 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
72 |
GKS Tychy |
86 : 74 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
Kolejka 10 (2016-11-16 - 2016-11-16) |
73 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
76 : 66 |
GKS Tychy |
74 |
SKK Siedlce |
75 : 87 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 |
Spójnia Stargard |
72 : 66 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
76 |
Biofarm Poznań |
69 : 64 |
GTK Gliwice |
77 |
Polonia Leszno |
64 : 57 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
78 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
68 : 78 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
79 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
56 : 105 |
Znicz Pruszków |
80 |
Legia Warszawa |
101 : 62 |
Rosa Radom |
Kolejka 11 (2016-11-19 - 2016-11-19) |
81 |
Rosa Radom |
76 : 65 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
82 |
Znicz Pruszków |
59 : 79 |
Legia Warszawa |
83 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
64 : 84 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
84 |
Sokół Łańcut |
73 : 70 |
Spójnia Stargard |
85 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
78 : 65 |
SKK Siedlce |
86 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
54 : 65 |
Polonia Leszno |
87 |
GTK Gliwice |
70 : 58 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
88 |
GKS Tychy |
71 : 69 |
Biofarm Poznań |
Kolejka 12 (2016-11-26 - 2016-11-27) |
89 |
SKK Siedlce |
81 : 56 |
Rosa Radom |
90 |
Spójnia Stargard |
91 : 82 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
91 |
Biofarm Poznań |
73 : 60 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
92 |
Polonia Leszno |
80 : 65 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
93 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
75 : 87 |
Znicz Pruszków |
94 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
62 : 70 |
Sokół Łańcut |
95 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
71 : 76 |
GKS Tychy |
96 |
Legia Warszawa |
78 : 74 |
GTK Gliwice |
Kolejka 13 (2016-12-03 - 2016-12-04) |
97 |
Rosa Radom |
91 : 81 |
Spójnia Stargard |
98 |
Znicz Pruszków |
88 : 68 |
SKK Siedlce |
99 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
81 : 77 |
Biofarm Poznań |
100 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
55 : 75 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
101 |
Sokół Łańcut |
76 : 65 |
Polonia Leszno |
102 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
79 : 57 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
103 |
GTK Gliwice |
92 : 84 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
104 |
GKS Tychy |
68 : 89 |
Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 (2016-12-10 - 2016-12-10) |
105 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
69 : 87 |
Legia Warszawa |
106 |
SKK Siedlce |
85 : 80 |
GTK Gliwice |
107 |
Spójnia Stargard |
85 : 78 |
Znicz Pruszków |
108 |
Rosa Radom |
65 : 69 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
109 |
Sokół Łańcut |
82 : 62 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
110 |
Polonia Leszno |
82 : 69 |
Biofarm Poznań |
111 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
70 : 88 |
GKS Tychy |
112 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
87 : 78 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 15 (2016-12-17 - 2016-12-17) |
113 |
Rosa Radom |
87 : 81 |
Sokół Łańcut |
114 |
Znicz Pruszków |
80 : 75 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
115 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
53 : 84 |
Legia Warszawa |
116 |
Biofarm Poznań |
87 : 59 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
117 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
65 : 71 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
118 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
82 : 74 |
Polonia Leszno |
119 |
GTK Gliwice |
82 : 73 |
Spójnia Stargard |
120 |
GKS Tychy |
90 : 49 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 16 (2017-01-07 - 2017-02-22) |
121 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
79 : 59 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
122 |
Rosa Radom |
53 : 76 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
123 |
Biofarm Poznań |
58 : 66 |
Legia Warszawa |
124 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
79 : 65 |
SKK Siedlce |
125 |
Sokół Łańcut |
84 : 66 |
Znicz Pruszków |
126 |
Polonia Leszno |
77 : 74 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
127 |
GKS Tychy |
79 : 71 |
Spójnia Stargard |
128 |
GTK Gliwice |
77 : 72 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Kolejka 17 (2017-01-14 - 2017-01-15) |
129 |
Rosa Radom |
57 : 71 |
Polonia Leszno |
130 |
Spójnia Stargard |
70 : 46 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
131 |
SKK Siedlce |
84 : 71 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
132 |
Legia Warszawa |
83 : 61 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
133 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
95 : 84 |
Znicz Pruszków |
134 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 : 63 |
GTK Gliwice |
135 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
72 : 56 |
GKS Tychy |
136 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
92 : 62 |
Biofarm Poznań |
Kolejka 18 (2017-01-21 - 2017-01-22) |
137 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
72 : 83 |
Spójnia Stargard |
138 |
Znicz Pruszków |
81 : 78 |
Rosa Radom |
139 |
Biofarm Poznań |
93 : 80 |
SKK Siedlce |
140 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
99 : 65 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
141 |
Polonia Leszno |
70 : 90 |
Legia Warszawa |
142 |
GKS Tychy |
84 : 86 |
Sokół Łańcut |
143 |
GTK Gliwice |
102 : 71 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
144 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 : 63 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
Kolejka 19 (2017-01-28 - 2017-01-28) |
145 |
Znicz Pruszków |
56 : 67 |
Polonia Leszno |
146 |
Rosa Radom |
60 : 69 |
GTK Gliwice |
147 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
85 : 78 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
148 |
Spójnia Stargard |
62 : 71 |
Biofarm Poznań |
149 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
73 : 81 |
GKS Tychy |
150 |
Sokół Łańcut |
83 : 57 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
151 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
70 : 89 |
Legia Warszawa |
152 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
87 : 96 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 20 (2017-01-31 - 2017-02-01) |
153 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
65 : 64 |
Sokół Łańcut |
154 |
Znicz Pruszków |
74 : 72 |
GTK Gliwice |
155 |
Biofarm Poznań |
65 : 59 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
156 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
73 : 71 |
Polonia Leszno |
157 |
GKS Tychy |
82 : 74 |
Rosa Radom |
158 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
94 : 83 |
Spójnia Stargard |
159 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
100 : 83 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
160 |
Legia Warszawa |
92 : 82 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 21 (2017-02-04 - 2017-02-05) |
161 |
Znicz Pruszków |
68 : 79 |
GKS Tychy |
162 |
Rosa Radom |
79 : 58 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
163 |
Spójnia Stargard |
89 : 101 |
Legia Warszawa |
164 |
SKK Siedlce |
94 : 87 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
165 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
81 : 72 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
166 |
Sokół Łańcut |
72 : 74 |
Biofarm Poznań |
167 |
GTK Gliwice |
71 : 75 |
Polonia Leszno |
168 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
80 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 22 (2017-02-11 - 2017-02-11) |
169 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
69 : 77 |
Rosa Radom |
170 |
Biofarm Poznań |
62 : 65 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
171 |
Legia Warszawa |
94 : 65 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
172 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
89 : 62 |
Znicz Pruszków |
173 |
Polonia Leszno |
83 : 67 |
SKK Siedlce |
174 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
65 : 92 |
Spójnia Stargard |
175 |
GKS Tychy |
72 : 86 |
GTK Gliwice |
176 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
79 : 112 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 23 (2017-02-18 - 2017-02-18) |
177 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
63 : 84 |
Znicz Pruszków |
178 |
Rosa Radom |
64 : 58 |
Biofarm Poznań |
179 |
Spójnia Stargard |
104 : 70 |
SKK Siedlce |
180 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
80 : 86 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
181 |
Sokół Łańcut |
80 : 73 |
Legia Warszawa |
182 |
GKS Tychy |
79 : 67 |
Polonia Leszno |
183 |
GTK Gliwice |
67 : 60 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
184 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
69 : 57 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
Kolejka 24 (2017-02-25 - 2017-03-08) |
185 |
Polonia Leszno |
65 : 68 |
Spójnia Stargard |
186 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
71 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
187 |
Legia Warszawa |
85 : 75 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
188 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
76 : 78 |
GKS Tychy |
189 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
73 : 81 |
GTK Gliwice |
190 |
SKK Siedlce |
87 : 70 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
191 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
75 : 82 |
Rosa Radom |
192 |
Biofarm Poznań |
66 : 58 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 25 (2017-03-01 - 2017-03-01) |
193 |
Znicz Pruszków |
76 : 78 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
194 |
Rosa Radom |
85 : 79 |
Legia Warszawa |
195 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
69 : 75 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
196 |
Sokół Łańcut |
73 : 61 |
SKK Siedlce |
197 |
GKS Tychy |
83 : 74 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
198 |
GTK Gliwice |
57 : 56 |
Biofarm Poznań |
199 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
74 : 64 |
Spójnia Stargard |
200 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
94 : 91 |
Polonia Leszno |
Kolejka 26 (2017-03-04 - 2017-03-04) |
201 |
Spójnia Stargard |
85 : 70 |
Sokół Łańcut |
202 |
SKK Siedlce |
83 : 60 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
203 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
67 : 61 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
204 |
Biofarm Poznań |
67 : 57 |
GKS Tychy |
205 |
Legia Warszawa |
74 : 65 |
Znicz Pruszków |
206 |
Polonia Leszno |
69 : 78 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
207 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
73 : 69 |
Rosa Radom |
208 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 : 100 |
GTK Gliwice |
Kolejka 27 (2017-03-11 - 2017-03-11) |
209 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
66 : 78 |
Polonia Leszno |
210 |
Znicz Pruszków |
89 : 66 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
211 |
Rosa Radom |
83 : 61 |
SKK Siedlce |
212 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
66 : 71 |
Biofarm Poznań |
213 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
79 : 54 |
Spójnia Stargard |
214 |
Sokół Łańcut |
71 : 73 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
215 |
GKS Tychy |
97 : 79 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
216 |
GTK Gliwice |
66 : 79 |
Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 28 (2017-03-18 - 2017-03-20) |
217 |
Spójnia Stargard |
98 : 72 |
Rosa Radom |
218 |
SKK Siedlce |
75 : 89 |
Znicz Pruszków |
219 |
Biofarm Poznań |
68 : 58 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
220 |
Legia Warszawa |
77 : 84 |
GKS Tychy |
221 |
Polonia Leszno |
77 : 65 |
Sokół Łańcut |
222 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
81 : 71 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
223 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
65 : 63 |
GTK Gliwice |
224 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 : 100 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
Kolejka 29 (2017-03-25 - 2017-03-25) |
225 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
91 : 83 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
226 |
Znicz Pruszków |
87 : 83 |
Spójnia Stargard |
227 |
Biofarm Poznań |
67 : 68 |
Polonia Leszno |
228 |
Legia Warszawa |
91 : 54 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
229 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
81 : 77 |
Sokół Łańcut |
230 |
GKS Tychy |
108 : 74 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
231 |
GTK Gliwice |
91 : 74 |
SKK Siedlce |
232 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
82 : 75 |
Rosa Radom |
Kolejka 30 (2017-04-02 - 2017-04-02) |
233 |
Spójnia Stargard |
57 : 84 |
GTK Gliwice |
234 |
SKK Siedlce |
70 : 74 |
GKS Tychy |
235 |
Legia Warszawa |
86 : 75 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
236 |
Sokół Łańcut |
88 : 94 |
Rosa Radom |
237 |
Polonia Leszno |
72 : 69 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
238 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
51 : 71 |
Znicz Pruszków |
239 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
68 : 78 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
240 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
78 : 87 |
Biofarm Poznań |