Kolejka 1 (2017-09-23 - 2017-09-23) |
1 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
: |
pauza |
2 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
86 : 74 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
75 : 80 |
Sokół Łańcut |
4 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
84 : 58 |
KK Warszawa |
5 |
Spójnia Stargard |
85 : 65 |
ZB Pruszków |
6 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
58 : 102 |
Polonia Leszno |
7 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
71 : 81 |
GKS Tychy |
8 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
76 : 64 |
SKK Siedlce |
9 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
49 : 69 |
Biofarm Poznań |
Kolejka 2 (2017-09-30 - 2017-09-30) |
10 |
SKK Siedlce |
63 : 69 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
11 |
Sokół Łańcut |
85 : 71 |
KK Warszawa |
12 |
ZB Pruszków |
89 : 52 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
13 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
71 : 88 |
Spójnia Stargard |
14 |
GKS Tychy |
103 : 76 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
15 |
Polonia Leszno |
97 : 61 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
16 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
70 : 56 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
17 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 : 73 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
18 |
Biofarm Poznań |
: |
pauza |
Kolejka 3 (2017-10-07 - 2017-10-08) |
19 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
79 : 98 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
20 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
63 : 75 |
Polonia Leszno |
21 |
Spójnia Stargard |
92 : 67 |
Sokół Łańcut |
22 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
85 : 78 |
ZB Pruszków |
23 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
89 : 81 |
GKS Tychy |
24 |
KK Warszawa |
56 : 72 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
25 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
71 : 94 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
26 |
Biofarm Poznań |
86 : 72 |
SKK Siedlce |
27 |
pauza |
: |
Polfarmex Kutno |
Kolejka 4 (2017-10-13 - 2017-10-15) |
28 |
Polonia Leszno |
92 : 75 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
29 |
Sokół Łańcut |
92 : 77 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
30 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
57 : 43 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
31 |
ZB Pruszków |
71 : 72 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
32 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
72 : 88 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
33 |
GKS Tychy |
95 : 91 |
Biofarm Poznań |
34 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
94 : 100 |
Spójnia Stargard |
35 |
KK Warszawa |
76 : 86 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
36 |
pauza |
: |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 5 (2017-10-18 - 2017-10-18) |
37 |
Biofarm Poznań |
71 : 68 |
Polonia Leszno |
38 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
62 : 25 |
KK Warszawa |
39 |
Spójnia Stargard |
89 : 84 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
40 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
74 : 66 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
41 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
67 : 80 |
ZB Pruszków |
42 |
SKK Siedlce |
90 : 97 |
GKS Tychy |
43 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
67 : 84 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
44 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
63 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
45 |
pauza |
: |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
Kolejka 6 (2017-10-21 - 2017-10-22) |
46 |
Biofarm Poznań |
72 : 82 |
ZB Pruszków |
47 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
87 : 62 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
48 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
118 : 61 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
49 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
70 : 90 |
KK Warszawa |
50 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
75 : 79 |
Spójnia Stargard |
51 |
Polonia Leszno |
94 : 87 |
SKK Siedlce |
52 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
73 : 100 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
53 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
75 : 88 |
Sokół Łańcut |
54 |
pauza |
: |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 7 (2017-10-09 - 2018-01-14) |
55 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
77 : 85 |
Sokół Łańcut |
56 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
69 : 74 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
57 |
Spójnia Stargard |
91 : 61 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
58 |
GKS Tychy |
85 : 108 |
Polonia Leszno |
59 |
SKK Siedlce |
71 : 72 |
ZB Pruszków |
60 |
Biofarm Poznań |
77 : 83 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
61 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
77 : 68 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
56 : 70 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
63 |
pauza |
: |
KK Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 (2017-11-04 - 2017-11-05) |
64 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
90 : 84 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
65 |
Sokół Łańcut |
83 : 70 |
Biofarm Poznań |
66 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
82 : 76 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
67 |
ZB Pruszków |
92 : 71 |
GKS Tychy |
68 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
73 : 74 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
69 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
101 : 69 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
70 |
KK Warszawa |
83 : 95 |
Spójnia Stargard |
71 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
76 : 62 |
SKK Siedlce |
72 |
pauza |
: |
Polonia Leszno |
Kolejka 9 (2017-11-08 - 2017-11-08) |
73 |
Biofarm Poznań |
77 : 82 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
74 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
65 : 63 |
KK Warszawa |
75 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
55 : 85 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
76 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
75 : 70 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
77 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
83 : 80 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
78 |
GKS Tychy |
91 : 96 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
79 |
Polonia Leszno |
99 : 80 |
ZB Pruszków |
80 |
pauza |
: |
Spójnia Stargard |
81 |
SKK Siedlce |
78 : 91 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 10 (2017-11-11 - 2017-11-12) |
82 |
KK Warszawa |
72 : 91 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
83 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
62 : 70 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
84 |
Sokół Łańcut |
81 : 74 |
GKS Tychy |
85 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
100 : 84 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
86 |
Spójnia Stargard |
94 : 71 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
87 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 68 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
88 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
69 : 68 |
Biofarm Poznań |
89 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
84 : 63 |
SKK Siedlce |
90 |
pauza |
: |
ZB Pruszków |
Kolejka 11 (2017-11-18 - 2017-11-19) |
91 |
Biofarm Poznań |
72 : 64 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
92 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 49 |
Sokół Łańcut |
93 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
80 : 86 |
Spójnia Stargard |
94 |
GKS Tychy |
96 : 88 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
95 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
77 : 63 |
KK Warszawa |
96 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
60 : 63 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
97 |
ZB Pruszków |
62 : 64 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
98 |
SKK Siedlce |
85 : 79 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
99 |
pauza |
: |
Noteć Inowrocław |
Kolejka 12 (2017-11-24 - 2017-11-26) |
100 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
86 : 96 |
Polonia Leszno |
101 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
63 : 71 |
Biofarm Poznań |
102 |
Sokół Łańcut |
87 : 81 |
ZB Pruszków |
103 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
65 : 67 |
SKK Siedlce |
104 |
Spójnia Stargard |
82 : 65 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
105 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
58 : 78 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
106 |
GKS Tychy |
103 : 94 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
107 |
KK Warszawa |
71 : 76 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
108 |
pauza |
: |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
Kolejka 13 (2017-12-02 - 2017-12-03) |
109 |
SKK Siedlce |
71 : 58 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
110 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
66 : 86 |
Sokół Łańcut |
111 |
Biofarm Poznań |
86 : 82 |
KK Warszawa |
112 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
81 : 74 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
113 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
82 : 89 |
Spójnia Stargard |
114 |
GKS Tychy |
80 : 93 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
115 |
ZB Pruszków |
81 : 82 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
116 |
Polonia Leszno |
82 : 67 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
117 |
pauza |
: |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 14 (2017-11-29 - 2017-12-06) |
118 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
77 : 89 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
119 |
KK Warszawa |
69 : 79 |
SKK Siedlce |
120 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
73 : 89 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
121 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
75 : 82 |
ZB Pruszków |
122 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
73 : 69 |
Polonia Leszno |
123 |
Spójnia Stargard |
89 : 61 |
Biofarm Poznań |
124 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
84 : 78 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
125 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
59 : 56 |
GKS Tychy |
126 |
pauza |
: |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 15 (2017-12-09 - 2017-12-10) |
127 |
Biofarm Poznań |
57 : 61 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
128 |
Sokół Łańcut |
66 : 59 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
129 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
85 : 76 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
130 |
GKS Tychy |
83 : 73 |
KK Warszawa |
131 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 57 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
132 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
75 : 59 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
133 |
SKK Siedlce |
93 : 96 |
Spójnia Stargard |
134 |
ZB Pruszków |
55 : 86 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
135 |
pauza |
: |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
Kolejka 16 (2017-12-16 - 2017-12-17) |
136 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
80 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
137 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
76 : 66 |
ZB Pruszków |
138 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
59 : 57 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
139 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
92 : 65 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
140 |
Spójnia Stargard |
102 : 74 |
GKS Tychy |
141 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
69 : 56 |
SKK Siedlce |
142 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
79 : 76 |
Biofarm Poznań |
143 |
KK Warszawa |
65 : 78 |
Polonia Leszno |
144 |
pauza |
: |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 17 (2017-12-20 - 2017-12-23) |
145 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
89 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
146 |
Sokół Łańcut |
78 : 57 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
147 |
Polonia Leszno |
76 : 67 |
Spójnia Stargard |
148 |
GKS Tychy |
104 : 62 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
149 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
103 : 86 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
150 |
ZB Pruszków |
80 : 46 |
KK Warszawa |
151 |
Biofarm Poznań |
88 : 89 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
152 |
SKK Siedlce |
86 : 77 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
153 |
pauza |
: |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Kolejka 18 (2018-01-06 - 2018-01-06) |
154 |
Biofarm Poznań |
85 : 81 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
155 |
Sokół Łańcut |
86 : 72 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
156 |
ZB Pruszków |
79 : 103 |
Spójnia Stargard |
157 |
Polonia Leszno |
84 : 67 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
158 |
GKS Tychy |
91 : 70 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
159 |
SKK Siedlce |
97 : 67 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
160 |
KK Warszawa |
72 : 103 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
161 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
57 : 79 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
162 |
pauza |
: |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 19 (2018-01-13 - 2018-01-14) |
163 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
65 : 63 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
164 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
88 : 72 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
165 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
86 : 91 |
GKS Tychy |
166 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
74 : 94 |
Polonia Leszno |
167 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
65 : 91 |
ZB Pruszków |
168 |
Spójnia Stargard |
81 : 78 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
169 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
81 : 68 |
SKK Siedlce |
170 |
KK Warszawa |
78 : 71 |
Sokół Łańcut |
171 |
pauza |
: |
Biofarm Poznań |
Kolejka 20 (2018-01-20 - 2018-01-21) |
172 |
SKK Siedlce |
75 : 77 |
Biofarm Poznań |
173 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 : 90 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
174 |
Sokół Łańcut |
78 : 101 |
Spójnia Stargard |
175 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
89 : 53 |
KK Warszawa |
176 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
96 : 73 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
177 |
ZB Pruszków |
84 : 75 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
178 |
Polonia Leszno |
81 : 65 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
179 |
GKS Tychy |
99 : 75 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
180 |
pauza |
: |
Polfarmex Kutno |
Kolejka 21 (2018-01-27 - 2018-01-27) |
181 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
83 : 75 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
182 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
72 : 87 |
Polonia Leszno |
183 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
72 : 91 |
Sokół Łańcut |
184 |
Biofarm Poznań |
87 : 93 |
GKS Tychy |
185 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
96 : 55 |
KK Warszawa |
186 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
67 : 83 |
ZB Pruszków |
187 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
77 : 87 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
188 |
Spójnia Stargard |
77 : 69 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
189 |
pauza |
: |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 22 (2018-01-17 - 2018-01-31) |
190 |
KK Warszawa |
66 : 80 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
191 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
84 : 59 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
192 |
Sokół Łańcut |
85 : 81 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
193 |
Polonia Leszno |
82 : 63 |
Biofarm Poznań |
194 |
GKS Tychy |
96 : 76 |
SKK Siedlce |
195 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 : 88 |
Spójnia Stargard |
196 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
89 : 76 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
197 |
ZB Pruszków |
88 : 81 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
198 |
pauza |
: |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
Kolejka 23 (2018-02-03 - 2018-02-04) |
199 |
SKK Siedlce |
77 : 97 |
Polonia Leszno |
200 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
83 : 82 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
201 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
61 : 98 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
202 |
Sokół Łańcut |
79 : 71 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
203 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
73 : 71 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
204 |
KK Warszawa |
79 : 67 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
205 |
ZB Pruszków |
88 : 90 |
Biofarm Poznań |
206 |
Spójnia Stargard |
98 : 75 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
207 |
pauza |
: |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 24 (2018-02-10 - 2018-02-10) |
208 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
87 : 74 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
209 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
98 : 100 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
210 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
90 : 89 |
Biofarm Poznań |
211 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
74 : 96 |
Spójnia Stargard |
212 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
76 : 61 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
213 |
Sokół Łańcut |
76 : 42 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
214 |
ZB Pruszków |
80 : 71 |
SKK Siedlce |
215 |
Polonia Leszno |
90 : 83 |
GKS Tychy |
216 |
pauza |
: |
KK Warszawa |
Kolejka 25 (2018-02-17 - 2018-02-18) |
217 |
SKK Siedlce |
79 : 84 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
218 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
79 : 82 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
219 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
74 : 69 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
220 |
Spójnia Stargard |
75 : 79 |
KK Warszawa |
221 |
Biofarm Poznań |
86 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
222 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
83 : 90 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
223 |
GKS Tychy |
104 : 97 |
ZB Pruszków |
224 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
61 : 86 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
225 |
pauza |
: |
Polonia Leszno |
Kolejka 26 (2018-02-21 - 2018-02-21) |
226 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
96 : 80 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
227 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
92 : 87 |
Biofarm Poznań |
228 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
81 : 83 |
GKS Tychy |
229 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
71 : 80 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
230 |
Sokół Łańcut |
85 : 83 |
SKK Siedlce |
231 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
74 : 59 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
232 |
ZB Pruszków |
76 : 68 |
Polonia Leszno |
233 |
KK Warszawa |
73 : 85 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
234 |
pauza |
: |
Spójnia Stargard |
Kolejka 27 (2018-02-24 - 2018-02-25) |
235 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
79 : 66 |
Polonia Leszno |
236 |
SKK Siedlce |
78 : 83 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
237 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
58 : 77 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
238 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
68 : 81 |
Spójnia Stargard |
239 |
Biofarm Poznań |
83 : 62 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
240 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
94 : 87 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
241 |
GKS Tychy |
104 : 83 |
Sokół Łańcut |
242 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
66 : 80 |
KK Warszawa |
243 |
pauza |
: |
ZB Pruszków |
Kolejka 28 (2018-03-03 - 2018-03-07) |
244 |
Spójnia Stargard |
74 : 73 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
245 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
87 : 75 |
SKK Siedlce |
246 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
94 : 86 |
GKS Tychy |
247 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
83 : 58 |
ZB Pruszków |
248 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
79 : 57 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
249 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
72 : 76 |
Biofarm Poznań |
250 |
Sokół Łańcut |
81 : 77 |
Polonia Leszno |
251 |
KK Warszawa |
94 : 76 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
252 |
pauza |
: |
Noteć Inowrocław |
Kolejka 29 (2018-03-10 - 2018-03-11) |
253 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
99 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
254 |
SKK Siedlce |
57 : 76 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
255 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
72 : 70 |
KK Warszawa |
256 |
Biofarm Poznań |
73 : 43 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
257 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
77 : 80 |
Spójnia Stargard |
258 |
ZB Pruszków |
83 : 73 |
Sokół Łańcut |
259 |
Polonia Leszno |
61 : 79 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
260 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
77 : 70 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
261 |
pauza |
: |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
Kolejka 30 (2018-03-17 - 2018-03-18) |
262 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
68 : 90 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
263 |
Spójnia Stargard |
92 : 76 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
264 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 : 79 |
Polonia Leszno |
265 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
82 : 81 |
ZB Pruszków |
266 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
84 : 59 |
SKK Siedlce |
267 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
64 : 79 |
GKS Tychy |
268 |
Sokół Łańcut |
84 : 66 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
269 |
KK Warszawa |
74 : 102 |
Biofarm Poznań |
270 |
pauza |
: |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 31 (2018-03-21 - 2018-03-21) |
271 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
93 : 75 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
272 |
SKK Siedlce |
75 : 80 |
KK Warszawa |
273 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
76 : 56 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
274 |
Biofarm Poznań |
72 : 74 |
Spójnia Stargard |
275 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
81 : 70 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
276 |
Polonia Leszno |
73 : 62 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
277 |
GKS Tychy |
102 : 79 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
278 |
ZB Pruszków |
85 : 69 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
279 |
pauza |
: |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 32 (2018-03-24 - 2018-03-24) |
280 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
84 : 88 |
Biofarm Poznań |
281 |
Spójnia Stargard |
87 : 65 |
SKK Siedlce |
282 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
81 : 86 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
283 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
65 : 85 |
Sokół Łańcut |
284 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
70 : 81 |
Polonia Leszno |
285 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
95 : 88 |
ZB Pruszków |
286 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
75 : 86 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
287 |
KK Warszawa |
78 : 100 |
GKS Tychy |
288 |
pauza |
: |
Pogoń Prudnik |
Kolejka 33 (2018-03-29 - 2018-03-31) |
289 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
86 : 74 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
290 |
ZB Pruszków |
63 : 61 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
291 |
SKK Siedlce |
86 : 68 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
292 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
88 : 67 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
293 |
Biofarm Poznań |
84 : 71 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
294 |
Sokół Łańcut |
81 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
295 |
Polonia Leszno |
96 : 65 |
KK Warszawa |
296 |
GKS Tychy |
100 : 91 |
Spójnia Stargard |
297 |
pauza |
: |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 34 (2018-04-08 - 2018-04-08) |
298 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
93 : 97 |
Biofarm Poznań |
299 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
81 : 95 |
SKK Siedlce |
300 |
Noteć Inowrocław |
72 : 78 |
GKS Tychy |
301 |
Spójnia Stargard |
78 : 85 |
Polonia Leszno |
302 |
KK Warszawa |
63 : 75 |
ZB Pruszków |
303 |
Zetkama Kłodzko |
92 : 90 |
AZS Politechnika Kraków |
304 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
58 : 78 |
Sokół Łańcut |
305 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
73 : 71 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
306 |
pauza |
: |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |