Kolejka 1 (2020-10-03 - 2020-11-04) |
1 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
89 : 52 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
76 : 63 |
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
42 : 56 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
4 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
63 : 74 |
Top Market Pruszków |
5 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
74 : 51 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
Kolejka 2 (2020-10-10 - 2020-11-25) |
6 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
59 : 64 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
7 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
60 : 62 |
KKS Olsztyn |
8 |
Top Market Pruszków |
57 : 69 |
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
101 : 68 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
52 : 71 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
Kolejka 3 (2020-10-17 - 2020-11-18) |
11 |
KKS Olsztyn |
77 : 98 |
Top Market Pruszków |
12 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
57 : 62 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
13 |
Polonia Warszawa |
70 : 31 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
14 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
59 : 57 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
68 : 57 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 4 (2020-10-24 - 2020-10-24) |
16 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
67 : 90 |
Top Market Pruszków |
17 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
75 : 45 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
18 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
63 : 82 |
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
35 : 80 |
Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
59 : 41 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Kolejka 5 (2020-10-31 - 2020-12-10) |
21 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
77 : 60 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
Top Market Pruszków |
91 : 55 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
23 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
41 : 88 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
KKS Olsztyn |
94 : 71 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
Polonia Warszawa |
63 : 33 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 6 (2020-11-07 - 2020-11-08) |
26 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
51 : 74 |
Top Market Pruszków |
27 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
87 : 44 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
28 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
42 : 71 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
29 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
60 : 73 |
Polonia Warszawa |
30 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
61 : 64 |
KKS Olsztyn |
Kolejka 7 (2020-11-21 - 2020-11-22) |
31 |
KKS Olsztyn |
79 : 76 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
32 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
44 : 68 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
33 |
Polonia Warszawa |
76 : 53 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
34 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
96 : 86 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
35 |
Top Market Pruszków |
60 : 46 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 8 (2020-11-28 - 2020-11-29) |
36 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
77 : 52 |
KKS Olsztyn |
37 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
62 : 63 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
38 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
50 : 78 |
Polonia Warszawa |
39 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
73 : 61 |
Top Market Pruszków |
40 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
72 : 54 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
Kolejka 9 (2020-11-25 - 2020-12-06) |
41 |
Polonia Warszawa |
70 : 66 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
42 |
KKS Olsztyn |
76 : 53 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
43 |
Top Market Pruszków |
90 : 54 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
44 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
57 : 75 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
45 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
46 : 67 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 10 (2020-12-12 - 2020-12-13) |
46 |
KKS Olsztyn |
64 : 66 |
Polonia Warszawa |
47 |
Top Market Pruszków |
87 : 45 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
48 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
47 : 54 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
49 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
63 : 72 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
50 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
64 : 68 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 11 (2020-12-19 - 2020-12-19) |
51 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
55 : 79 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
52 |
KKS Olsztyn |
81 : 61 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
53 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
66 : 41 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
54 |
Polonia Warszawa |
54 : 52 |
Top Market Pruszków |
55 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
56 : 58 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 12 (2020-11-14 - 2021-01-13) |
56 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
71 : 63 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
57 |
Top Market Pruszków |
83 : 49 |
KKS Olsztyn |
58 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
56 : 83 |
Polonia Warszawa |
59 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
65 : 51 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
60 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
59 : 48 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
Kolejka 13 (2021-01-09 - 2021-01-09) |
61 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
77 : 58 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
62 |
Top Market Pruszków |
88 : 51 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
63 |
Polonia Warszawa |
80 : 60 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
64 |
KKS Olsztyn |
95 : 78 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
65 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
52 : 70 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 14 (2021-01-14 - 2021-01-17) |
66 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
83 : 59 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
67 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
54 : 73 |
KKS Olsztyn |
68 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
101 : 75 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
69 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
47 : 98 |
Top Market Pruszków |
70 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
23 : 81 |
Polonia Warszawa |
Kolejka 15 (2021-01-23 - 2021-02-06) |
71 |
Top Market Pruszków |
88 : 48 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
72 |
Polonia Warszawa |
89 : 78 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
73 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
53 : 74 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
74 |
KKS Olsztyn |
82 : 61 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
75 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
74 : 49 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Kolejka 16 (2021-01-30 - 2021-02-11) |
76 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
67 : 69 |
Polonia Warszawa |
77 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
67 : 68 |
KKS Olsztyn |
78 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
81 : 52 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
79 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
59 : 48 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
80 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
39 : 105 |
Top Market Pruszków |
Kolejka 17 (2021-02-13 - 2021-02-14) |
81 |
KKS Olsztyn |
71 : 58 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
82 |
Polonia Warszawa |
73 : 58 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
83 |
Top Market Pruszków |
71 : 89 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
84 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
47 : 75 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
85 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
60 : 72 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
Kolejka 18 (2021-02-07 - 2021-02-07) |
86 |
Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
58 : 77 |
KKS Olsztyn |
87 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. |
68 : 59 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
88 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
68 : 58 |
Politechnika Gdańska II |
89 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
46 : 65 |
Top Market Pruszków |
90 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
73 : 72 |
Polonia Warszawa |