Kolejka 1 (2021-10-02 - 2021-10-02) |
1 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
72 : 66 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
2 |
GTK II Gdynia |
47 : 64 |
Grot Pabianice |
3 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
76 : 66 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
4 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
80 : 73 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
Huragan Wołomin |
60 : 69 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
65 : 74 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
Kolejka 2 (2021-10-09 - 2021-10-09) |
7 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
81 : 52 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
8 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
60 : 53 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
9 |
Grot Pabianice |
66 : 59 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
10 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
67 : 64 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
76 : 34 |
Huragan Wołomin |
12 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
79 : 34 |
GTK II Gdynia |
Kolejka 3 (2021-10-15 - 2021-10-16) |
13 |
Huragan Wołomin |
53 : 55 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
14 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
107 : 67 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
15 |
GTK II Gdynia |
65 : 74 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
73 : 55 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
17 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
39 : 89 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
18 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
43 : 56 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
Kolejka 4 (2021-10-23 - 2021-10-24) |
19 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
42 : 61 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
20 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
65 : 21 |
GTK II Gdynia |
21 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
89 : 67 |
Huragan Wołomin |
22 |
Grot Pabianice |
60 : 38 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
23 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
59 : 47 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
24 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
64 : 80 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
Kolejka 5 (2021-10-28 - 2021-10-31) |
25 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
49 : 60 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
26 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
75 : 45 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
27 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
72 : 27 |
Grot Pabianice |
28 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
72 : 74 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
29 |
GTK II Gdynia |
62 : 68 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
30 |
Huragan Wołomin |
69 : 83 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
Kolejka 6 (2021-11-06 - 2021-11-06) |
31 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
75 : 81 |
GTK II Gdynia |
32 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
78 : 89 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
33 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
84 : 80 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
34 |
Huragan Wołomin |
62 : 52 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
35 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
68 : 67 |
Grot Pabianice |
36 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
80 : 53 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
Kolejka 7 (2021-11-10 - 2021-11-17) |
37 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
88 : 74 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
38 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
48 : 59 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
39 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
88 : 45 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
40 |
Grot Pabianice |
56 : 67 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
41 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
79 : 67 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
42 |
GTK II Gdynia |
54 : 60 |
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 8 (2021-11-13 - 2021-11-14) |
43 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
60 : 57 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
44 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
57 : 81 |
Grot Pabianice |
45 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
83 : 81 |
GTK II Gdynia |
46 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
54 : 66 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
47 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
70 : 57 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
48 |
Huragan Wołomin |
46 : 73 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
Kolejka 9 (2021-11-20 - 2021-11-20) |
49 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
41 : 68 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
50 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
61 : 65 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
51 |
Grot Pabianice |
81 : 35 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
52 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
71 : 44 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
53 |
GTK II Gdynia |
58 : 78 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
54 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
72 : 42 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Kolejka 10 (2021-11-27 - 2021-11-27) |
55 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
81 : 64 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
56 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
67 : 55 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
57 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
65 : 82 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
58 |
GTK II Gdynia |
50 : 78 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
59 |
Huragan Wołomin |
59 : 46 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
60 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
55 : 73 |
Grot Pabianice |
Kolejka 11 (2021-11-30 - 2021-12-01) |
61 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
69 : 66 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
62 |
Grot Pabianice |
80 : 75 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
63 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
70 : 65 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
64 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
73 : 47 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
65 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
87 : 41 |
Huragan Wołomin |
66 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
59 : 60 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
Kolejka 12 (2021-12-04 - 2021-12-05) |
67 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
92 : 66 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
68 |
Huragan Wołomin |
66 : 69 |
Grot Pabianice |
69 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
63 : 85 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
70 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
65 : 54 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
71 |
GTK II Gdynia |
58 : 44 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
72 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
97 : 62 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Kolejka 13 (2021-12-11 - 2021-12-12) |
73 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
77 : 29 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
74 |
Grot Pabianice |
65 : 52 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
75 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
56 : 83 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
76 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
80 : 58 |
Huragan Wołomin |
77 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
92 : 37 |
GTK II Gdynia |
78 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
63 : 64 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
Kolejka 14 (2021-12-18 - 2021-12-19) |
79 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
70 : 56 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
80 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
58 : 67 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
81 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
70 : 73 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
82 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
58 : 74 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
83 |
Grot Pabianice |
68 : 45 |
GTK II Gdynia |
84 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
75 : 69 |
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 15 (2021-12-05 - 2022-01-05) |
85 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
69 : 60 |
Grot Pabianice |
86 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
69 : 60 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
87 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
72 : 62 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
88 |
Huragan Wołomin |
60 : 78 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
89 |
GTK II Gdynia |
45 : 70 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
90 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
71 : 77 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
Kolejka 16 (2022-01-08 - 2022-01-11) |
91 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
55 : 58 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
92 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
78 : 49 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
93 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
95 : 100 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
94 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
51 : 52 |
GTK II Gdynia |
95 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
57 : 51 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
96 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
71 : 75 |
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 17 (2022-01-15 - 2022-03-13) |
97 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
70 : 66 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
98 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
59 : 82 |
Grot Pabianice |
99 |
GTK II Gdynia |
87 : 51 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
100 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
75 : 36 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
101 |
Huragan Wołomin |
88 : 83 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
102 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
60 : 110 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
Kolejka 18 (2022-01-22 - 2022-01-22) |
103 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
70 : 65 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
104 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
35 : 47 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
105 |
Grot Pabianice |
58 : 89 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
106 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
54 : 51 |
Huragan Wołomin |
107 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
70 : 66 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
108 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
83 : 57 |
GTK II Gdynia |
Kolejka 19 (2022-02-05 - 2022-02-06) |
109 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
77 : 58 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
110 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
58 : 68 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
111 |
Grot Pabianice |
80 : 56 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
112 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
69 : 61 |
Huragan Wołomin |
113 |
GTK II Gdynia |
73 : 59 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
114 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
67 : 84 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
Kolejka 20 (2022-02-16 - 2022-02-27) |
115 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
64 : 61 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
116 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
85 : 83 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
117 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
52 : 93 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
118 |
Huragan Wołomin |
85 : 60 |
GTK II Gdynia |
119 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
81 : 68 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
120 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
61 : 77 |
Grot Pabianice |
Kolejka 21 (2022-02-19 - 2022-02-20) |
121 |
Grot Pabianice |
97 : 43 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
122 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
42 : 58 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
123 |
GTK II Gdynia |
67 : 70 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
124 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
61 : 58 |
Huragan Wołomin |
125 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
83 : 68 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
126 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
59 : 50 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
Kolejka 22 (2022-02-12 - 2022-02-27) |
127 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
69 : 60 |
Grot Pabianice |
128 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
64 : 80 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
129 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
72 : 61 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
130 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
91 : 60 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
131 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
57 : 63 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
132 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
78 : 79 |
GTK II Gdynia |
Kolejka 23 (2022-03-06 - 2022-03-06) |
133 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
74 : 68 |
GTK II Gdynia |
134 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
79 : 65 |
Huragan Wołomin |
135 |
Grot Pabianice |
78 : 56 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
136 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
61 : 63 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
137 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
90 : 68 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
138 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
83 : 60 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
Kolejka 24 (2022-03-06 - 2022-03-06) |
139 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
74 : 50 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
140 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
65 : 49 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
141 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
59 : 63 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
142 |
Huragan Wołomin |
51 : 86 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
143 |
Agapit Olsztyn |
71 : 49 |
Grot Pabianice |
144 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
66 : 73 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
Kolejka 25 (2022-03-12 - 2022-03-12) |
145 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
67 : 63 |
GTK II Gdynia |
146 |
Grot Pabianice |
83 : 57 |
Huragan Wołomin |
147 |
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
59 : 79 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
148 |
TopMarket Pruszków |
79 : 42 |
Mon-Pol Płock |
149 |
AZS UMCS II Lublin |
56 : 82 |
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk |
150 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
59 : 72 |
Agapit Olsztyn |