Kolejka 1 (2010-09-25 - 2010-09-25) |
1 |
SKK Siedlce |
45 : 69 |
GKS Tychy |
2 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
98 : 55 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
3 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
65 : 75 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
4 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
75 : 74 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
5 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
91 : 65 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
Sokół Łańcut |
69 : 64 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
7 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
76 : 87 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
8 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
56 : 87 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
Kolejka 2 (2010-10-02 - 2010-10-02) |
9 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
82 : 73 |
SKK Siedlce |
10 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
75 : 65 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
11 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
107 : 108 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
12 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
58 : 56 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
77 : 81 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
14 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
76 : 67 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
15 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
80 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
16 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
58 : 76 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 3 (2010-10-06 - 2010-10-06) |
17 |
SKK Siedlce |
50 : 67 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
18 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 : 69 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
19 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
51 : 59 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
20 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
105 : 71 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
21 |
Sokół Łańcut |
70 : 59 |
GKS Tychy |
22 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
52 : 61 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
60 : 77 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
24 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
88 : 76 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-09 - 2010-10-09) |
25 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
68 : 60 |
SKK Siedlce |
26 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
70 : 62 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
27 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
91 : 57 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
28 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
60 : 53 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
79 : 61 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
30 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
68 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
31 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
75 : 69 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
32 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
66 : 67 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
Kolejka 5 (2010-10-16 - 2010-10-16) |
33 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
79 : 88 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
68 : 70 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
35 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 : 78 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
36 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
99 : 62 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
37 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
35 : 80 |
GKS Tychy |
38 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
69 : 73 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
39 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
82 : 83 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
40 |
SKK Siedlce |
60 : 59 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 6 (2010-10-23 - 2010-10-24) |
41 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
69 : 76 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
42 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
77 : 71 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
43 |
GKS Tychy |
64 : 75 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
44 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
78 : 70 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
45 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
77 : 68 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
46 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
62 : 74 |
Sokół Łańcut |
47 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
48 : 68 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
48 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
61 : 63 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-27 - 2010-10-27) |
49 |
SKK Siedlce |
69 : 52 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
50 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
107 : 53 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
51 |
Sokół Łańcut |
94 : 65 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
52 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
57 : 71 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
53 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
79 : 85 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
54 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
70 : 61 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
55 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
83 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
56 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
65 : 57 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-06 - 2010-11-07) |
57 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
73 : 83 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
58 |
GKS Tychy |
60 : 73 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
59 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
69 : 76 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
60 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
67 : 63 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
61 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
85 : 65 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
62 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
70 : 67 |
Sokół Łańcut |
63 |
SKK Siedlce |
64 : 84 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
64 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
59 : 67 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 9 (2010-11-12 - 2010-11-14) |
65 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
84 : 77 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
66 |
Sokół Łańcut |
80 : 71 |
SKK Siedlce |
67 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
66 : 56 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
68 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
82 : 76 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
69 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
79 : 72 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
70 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
79 : 80 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
71 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
61 : 46 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
72 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
62 : 60 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 10 (2010-11-20 - 2010-11-22) |
73 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 20 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
74 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
99 : 90 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
75 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
71 : 69 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
76 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
87 : 77 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
77 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
80 : 79 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
78 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
90 : 82 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
79 |
SKK Siedlce |
62 : 55 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
80 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
66 : 70 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 11 (2010-11-27 - 2010-11-28) |
81 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
51 : 61 |
Sokół Łańcut |
82 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
72 : 63 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
83 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
73 : 82 |
SKK Siedlce |
84 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
75 : 59 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
85 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
88 : 101 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
86 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
82 : 79 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
87 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
83 : 69 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
88 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 20 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 12 (2010-12-04 - 2010-12-05) |
89 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
69 : 47 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
90 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
79 : 70 |
GKS Tychy |
91 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
81 : 64 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
92 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 : 96 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
93 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
69 : 67 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
94 |
SKK Siedlce |
66 : 69 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
95 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
78 : 71 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
96 |
Sokół Łańcut |
49 : 51 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 13 (2010-12-11 - 2010-12-12) |
97 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
63 : 57 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
98 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
54 : 68 |
Sokół Łańcut |
99 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
75 : 69 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
100 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
79 : 76 |
SKK Siedlce |
101 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
82 : 68 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
102 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
94 : 72 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
103 |
GKS Tychy |
56 : 64 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
104 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
99 : 108 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
Kolejka 14 (2010-12-15 - 2010-12-15) |
105 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
91 : 88 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
106 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
66 : 60 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
107 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 : 66 |
GKS Tychy |
108 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
62 : 69 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
109 |
SKK Siedlce |
81 : 65 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
110 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
69 : 90 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
111 |
Sokół Łańcut |
70 : 76 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
112 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
90 : 59 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
Kolejka 15 (2010-12-18 - 2010-12-18) |
113 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
86 : 94 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
114 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
81 : 68 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
115 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
71 : 77 |
Sokół Łańcut |
116 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
78 : 80 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
117 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
73 : 50 |
SKK Siedlce |
118 |
GKS Tychy |
80 : 71 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
119 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
75 : 80 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
120 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
72 : 62 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-15 - 2011-01-16) |
121 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
84 : 65 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
122 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
84 : 76 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
123 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
80 : 76 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
124 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 : 52 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
125 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
80 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
126 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
63 : 92 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
127 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
69 : 81 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
128 |
SKK Siedlce |
58 : 59 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-19 - 2011-01-19) |
129 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
80 : 79 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
130 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
73 : 66 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
131 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
81 : 78 |
SKK Siedlce |
132 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
53 : 83 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
133 |
GKS Tychy |
68 : 76 |
Sokół Łańcut |
134 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84 : 61 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
135 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
97 : 75 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
136 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
97 : 60 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 18 (2011-01-22 - 2011-01-23) |
137 |
SKK Siedlce |
66 : 70 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
138 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
87 : 86 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
139 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
78 : 83 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
140 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
73 : 75 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
141 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
78 : 65 |
GKS Tychy |
142 |
Sokół Łańcut |
87 : 55 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
143 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
70 : 64 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
144 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
72 : 63 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 19 (2011-01-29 - 2011-01-30) |
145 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
52 : 69 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
146 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
85 : 76 |
SKK Siedlce |
147 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
83 : 94 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
148 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
80 : 76 |
Sokół Łańcut |
149 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
65 : 54 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
150 |
GKS Tychy |
75 : 66 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
151 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
79 : 77 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
152 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
82 : 75 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 20 (2011-02-05 - 2011-02-06) |
153 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
73 : 71 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
154 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
74 : 72 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
155 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
73 : 69 |
GKS Tychy |
156 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
90 : 65 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
157 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
57 : 58 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
158 |
Sokół Łańcut |
66 : 54 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
159 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
90 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
160 |
SKK Siedlce |
82 : 58 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
Kolejka 21 (2011-02-09 - 2011-02-09) |
161 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
77 : 66 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
162 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
52 : 71 |
Sokół Łańcut |
163 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
52 : 51 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
164 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
86 : 66 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
165 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
72 : 84 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
166 |
GKS Tychy |
87 : 70 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
167 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
76 : 75 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
168 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
81 : 62 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 22 (2011-02-12 - 2011-02-12) |
169 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
78 : 64 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
170 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
73 : 67 |
GKS Tychy |
171 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
61 : 57 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
172 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
81 : 74 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
173 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
51 : 69 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
174 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
81 : 60 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
175 |
Sokół Łańcut |
71 : 72 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
176 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
82 : 70 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 23 (2011-02-19 - 2011-02-20) |
177 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
75 : 46 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
178 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
43 : 66 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
179 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
88 : 84 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
180 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
69 : 62 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
181 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
85 : 70 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
182 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
71 : 98 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
183 |
GKS Tychy |
67 : 83 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
184 |
SKK Siedlce |
63 : 62 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 24 (2011-02-23 - 2011-02-23) |
185 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
83 : 60 |
GKS Tychy |
186 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
65 : 57 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
187 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
60 : 65 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
188 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
61 : 68 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
189 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
91 : 55 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
190 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
90 : 82 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
191 |
Sokół Łańcut |
73 : 59 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
192 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
81 : 58 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 25 (2011-02-26 - 2011-02-26) |
193 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
85 : 69 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
194 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
61 : 57 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
195 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
79 : 69 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
196 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
66 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
197 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
73 : 81 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
198 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
78 : 56 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
199 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
71 : 76 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
200 |
GKS Tychy |
73 : 75 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 26 (2011-03-05 - 2011-03-06) |
201 |
Sokół Łańcut |
72 : 88 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
202 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
80 : 76 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
203 |
SKK Siedlce |
73 : 64 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
204 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
55 : 69 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
205 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
53 : 74 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
206 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
64 : 84 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
207 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
66 : 70 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
208 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
52 : 79 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 27 (2011-03-12 - 2011-03-13) |
209 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
71 : 117 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
210 |
GKS Tychy |
76 : 88 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
211 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
81 : 76 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
212 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
78 : 72 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
213 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
83 : 62 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
214 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
60 : 66 |
SKK Siedlce |
215 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
83 : 88 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
216 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
68 : 74 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 28 (2011-03-19 - 2011-03-20) |
217 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
52 : 76 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
218 |
Sokół Łańcut |
70 : 57 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
219 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
74 : 77 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
220 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
61 : 69 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
221 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
69 : 80 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
222 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
86 : 72 |
GKS Tychy |
223 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
20 : 0 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
224 |
SKK Siedlce |
82 : 72 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 29 (2011-03-23 - 2011-03-23) |
225 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
80 : 69 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
226 |
GKS Tychy |
90 : 68 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
227 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
88 : 81 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
228 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
82 : 105 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
229 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
75 : 54 |
Sokół Łańcut |
230 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
55 : 79 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
231 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
75 : 62 |
SKK Siedlce |
232 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
0 : 20 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
Kolejka 30 (2011-03-26 - 2011-03-27) |
233 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
63 : 65 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa |
234 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
67 : 76 |
ŁKS Sphinx Łódź |
235 |
Sokół Łańcut |
79 : 74 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
236 |
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia |
94 : 68 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
237 |
SKK Siedlce |
63 : 87 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
238 |
Olimp Start Lublin |
87 : 73 |
GKS Tychy |
239 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
20 : 0 |
Victoria Górrnik Wałbrzych |
240 |
Rosa-Sport Radom |
80 : 65 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |