Kolejka 1 (2011-10-01 - 2011-10-02) |
1 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
52 : 64 |
SKK Siedlce |
2 |
AZS Szczecin |
93 : 69 |
Start Lublin |
3 |
SIDEn Toruń |
97 : 85 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
66 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
5 |
WSGK Kutno |
65 : 73 |
Start Gdynia |
6 |
Rosa Radom |
67 : 52 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
7 |
MOSiR Krosno |
55 : 80 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 2 (2011-10-08 - 2011-10-09) |
8 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
71 : 67 |
SIDEn Toruń |
9 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
46 : 62 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
10 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
61 : 49 |
Rosa Radom |
11 |
Start Lublin |
64 : 57 |
WSGK Kutno |
12 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
71 : 51 |
AZS Szczecin |
13 |
Sokół Łańcut |
74 : 61 |
MOSiR Krosno |
14 |
Start Gdynia |
86 : 78 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
Kolejka 3 (2011-10-15 - 2011-10-16) |
15 |
SKK Siedlce |
72 : 64 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
16 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
54 : 71 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
17 |
Rosa Radom |
68 : 66 |
Sokół Łańcut |
18 |
MOSiR Krosno |
78 : 74 |
Start Gdynia |
19 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
77 : 65 |
Start Lublin |
20 |
WSGK Kutno |
66 : 65 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
21 |
AZS Szczecin |
86 : 78 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
Kolejka 4 (2011-10-19 - 2011-10-19) |
22 |
Sokół Łańcut |
98 : 40 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
23 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
77 : 71 |
SKK Siedlce |
24 |
SIDEn Toruń |
80 : 78 |
AZS Szczecin |
25 |
Start Gdynia |
90 : 76 |
Rosa Radom |
26 |
Start Lublin |
68 : 53 |
MOSiR Krosno |
27 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
81 : 67 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
28 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
64 : 56 |
WSGK Kutno |
Kolejka 5 (2011-10-22 - 2011-10-23) |
29 |
SKK Siedlce |
64 : 81 |
Sokół Łańcut |
30 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
39 : 67 |
Start Gdynia |
31 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
74 : 65 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
32 |
MOSiR Krosno |
67 : 84 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
33 |
Rosa Radom |
82 : 44 |
Start Lublin |
34 |
WSGK Kutno |
88 : 93 |
SIDEn Toruń |
35 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
74 : 67 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 (2011-10-29 - 2011-10-29) |
36 |
AZS Szczecin |
79 : 66 |
WSGK Kutno |
37 |
Start Gdynia |
87 : 64 |
SKK Siedlce |
38 |
Sokół Łańcut |
65 : 46 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
39 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
66 : 67 |
Rosa Radom |
40 |
Start Lublin |
43 : 62 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
41 |
SIDEn Toruń |
94 : 74 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
42 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
65 : 56 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 7 (2011-11-05 - 2011-11-05) |
43 |
SKK Siedlce |
85 : 64 |
Start Lublin |
44 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
58 : 82 |
Start Gdynia |
45 |
Rosa Radom |
91 : 103 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
46 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
72 : 79 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
47 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
76 : 67 |
AZS Szczecin |
48 |
SIDEn Toruń |
83 : 70 |
MOSiR Krosno |
49 |
Sokół Łańcut |
69 : 56 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 8 (2011-11-12 - 2011-11-12) |
50 |
Start Gdynia |
76 : 66 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
51 |
Start Lublin |
80 : 61 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
52 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
71 : 51 |
SKK Siedlce |
53 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
79 : 74 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
54 |
SIDEn Toruń |
76 : 63 |
Rosa Radom |
55 |
AZS Szczecin |
75 : 72 |
MOSiR Krosno |
56 |
WSGK Kutno |
75 : 62 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
Kolejka 9 (2011-11-16 - 2011-11-16) |
57 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
71 : 66 |
Start Lublin |
58 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
51 : 82 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
59 |
SKK Siedlce |
94 : 75 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
60 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
76 : 85 |
SIDEn Toruń |
61 |
Sokół Łańcut |
78 : 69 |
Start Gdynia |
62 |
MOSiR Krosno |
62 : 69 |
WSGK Kutno |
63 |
Rosa Radom |
77 : 57 |
AZS Szczecin |
Kolejka 10 (2011-11-19 - 2011-11-19) |
64 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
91 : 62 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
65 |
Start Lublin |
59 : 49 |
Sokół Łańcut |
66 |
SIDEn Toruń |
70 : 81 |
SKK Siedlce |
67 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
74 : 69 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
68 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
84 : 77 |
MOSiR Krosno |
69 |
AZS Szczecin |
89 : 77 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
70 |
WSGK Kutno |
76 : 58 |
Rosa Radom |
Kolejka 11 (2011-11-26 - 2011-11-26) |
71 |
Start Gdynia |
91 : 74 |
Start Lublin |
72 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
79 : 73 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
73 |
Sokół Łańcut |
79 : 72 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
74 |
SKK Siedlce |
60 : 59 |
AZS Szczecin |
75 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
60 : 73 |
SIDEn Toruń |
76 |
Rosa Radom |
61 : 57 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
77 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
62 : 81 |
WSGK Kutno |
Kolejka 12 (2011-12-03 - 2011-12-03) |
78 |
MOSiR Krosno |
65 : 76 |
Rosa Radom |
79 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
71 : 57 |
Sokół Łańcut |
80 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
107 : 100 |
Start Gdynia |
81 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
76 : 74 |
AZS Szczecin |
82 |
SIDEn Toruń |
75 : 61 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
83 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
85 : 54 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
84 |
WSGK Kutno |
70 : 68 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 13 (2011-12-10 - 2011-12-10) |
85 |
Sokół Łańcut |
79 : 71 |
SIDEn Toruń |
86 |
Start Gdynia |
107 : 56 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
87 |
Start Lublin |
83 : 91 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
88 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
50 : 60 |
MOSiR Krosno |
89 |
SKK Siedlce |
59 : 70 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
90 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
64 : 76 |
WSGK Kutno |
91 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
81 : 58 |
AZS Szczecin |
Kolejka 14 (2011-12-14 - 2011-12-14) |
92 |
Start Lublin |
70 : 57 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
93 |
SIDEn Toruń |
73 : 83 |
Start Gdynia |
94 |
Rosa Radom |
79 : 44 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
95 |
MOSiR Krosno |
62 : 69 |
SKK Siedlce |
96 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
85 : 65 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
97 |
WSGK Kutno |
64 : 68 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
98 |
Sokół Łańcut |
74 : 54 |
AZS Szczecin |
Kolejka 15 (2011-12-17 - 2011-12-17) |
99 |
Sokół Łańcut |
61 : 69 |
WSGK Kutno |
100 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
64 : 71 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
101 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
95 : 91 |
MOSiR Krosno |
102 |
SKK Siedlce |
69 : 55 |
Rosa Radom |
103 |
Start Gdynia |
67 : 74 |
AZS Szczecin |
104 |
Start Lublin |
82 : 63 |
SIDEn Toruń |
105 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
86 : 62 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
Kolejka 16 (2011-12-21 - 2011-12-21) |
106 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
84 : 60 |
MOSiR Krosno |
107 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
59 : 75 |
Rosa Radom |
108 |
Start Gdynia |
92 : 74 |
WSGK Kutno |
109 |
Sokół Łańcut |
71 : 67 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
110 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
82 : 61 |
SIDEn Toruń |
111 |
Start Lublin |
70 : 60 |
AZS Szczecin |
112 |
SKK Siedlce |
85 : 63 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
Kolejka 17 (2011-01-07 - 2011-01-07) |
113 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
79 : 76 |
Start Gdynia |
114 |
MOSiR Krosno |
53 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
115 |
AZS Szczecin |
75 : 68 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
116 |
WSGK Kutno |
88 : 76 |
Start Lublin |
117 |
Rosa Radom |
70 : 68 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
118 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
73 : 84 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
119 |
SIDEn Toruń |
72 : 73 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
Kolejka 18 (2011-01-14 - 2011-01-14) |
120 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
77 : 70 |
AZS Szczecin |
121 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84 : 78 |
WSGK Kutno |
122 |
Start Lublin |
73 : 68 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
123 |
Start Gdynia |
99 : 46 |
MOSiR Krosno |
124 |
Sokół Łańcut |
72 : 68 |
Rosa Radom |
125 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
69 : 57 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
126 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
61 : 66 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 19 (2011-01-18 - 2011-01-21) |
127 |
SKK Siedlce |
72 : 62 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
128 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
78 : 87 |
Sokół Łańcut |
129 |
WSGK Kutno |
72 : 65 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
130 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
99 : 93 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
131 |
MOSiR Krosno |
76 : 69 |
Start Lublin |
132 |
Rosa Radom |
72 : 80 |
Start Gdynia |
133 |
AZS Szczecin |
71 : 69 |
SIDEn Toruń |
Kolejka 20 (2011-01-28 - 2011-01-28) |
134 |
Start Gdynia |
82 : 59 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
135 |
Sokół Łańcut |
67 : 63 |
SKK Siedlce |
136 |
SIDEn Toruń |
80 : 85 |
WSGK Kutno |
137 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
67 : 78 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
138 |
Start Lublin |
66 : 79 |
Rosa Radom |
139 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
79 : 58 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
140 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
82 : 60 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 21 (2012-02-04 - 2012-02-05) |
141 |
WSGK Kutno |
76 : 69 |
AZS Szczecin |
142 |
Rosa Radom |
77 : 73 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
143 |
SKK Siedlce |
76 : 71 |
Start Gdynia |
144 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
57 : 80 |
Sokół Łańcut |
145 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
86 : 79 |
Start Lublin |
146 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
85 : 84 |
SIDEn Toruń |
147 |
MOSiR Krosno |
62 : 72 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
Kolejka 22 (2012-02-11 - 2012-02-11) |
148 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
65 : 62 |
Sokół Łańcut |
149 |
AZS Szczecin |
89 : 76 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
150 |
MOSiR Krosno |
69 : 82 |
SIDEn Toruń |
151 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
73 : 69 |
Rosa Radom |
152 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
72 : 53 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
153 |
Start Lublin |
65 : 70 |
SKK Siedlce |
154 |
Start Gdynia |
84 : 69 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
Kolejka 23 (2012-02-25 - 2012-02-25) |
155 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
84 : 61 |
Start Lublin |
156 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
59 : 76 |
Start Gdynia |
157 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
49 : 83 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
158 |
SKK Siedlce |
66 : 58 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
159 |
MOSiR Krosno |
84 : 65 |
AZS Szczecin |
160 |
Rosa Radom |
77 : 50 |
SIDEn Toruń |
161 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
77 : 68 |
WSGK Kutno |
Kolejka 24 (2012-02-18 - 2012-02-29) |
162 |
Start Gdynia |
93 : 54 |
Sokół Łańcut |
163 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
69 : 87 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
164 |
Start Lublin |
69 : 64 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
165 |
SIDEn Toruń |
67 : 57 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
166 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
42 : 62 |
SKK Siedlce |
167 |
AZS Szczecin |
76 : 80 |
Rosa Radom |
168 |
WSGK Kutno |
62 : 63 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 25 (2012-03-03 - 2012-03-03) |
169 |
MOSiR Krosno |
75 : 65 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
170 |
Rosa Radom |
72 : 71 |
WSGK Kutno |
171 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
76 : 85 |
AZS Szczecin |
172 |
Sokół Łańcut |
56 : 69 |
Start Lublin |
173 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
77 : 51 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
174 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
71 : 73 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
175 |
SKK Siedlce |
80 : 56 |
SIDEn Toruń |
Kolejka 26 (2012-03-10 - 2012-03-10) |
176 |
SIDEn Toruń |
83 : 74 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
177 |
AZS Szczecin |
78 : 76 |
SKK Siedlce |
178 |
WSGK Kutno |
66 : 54 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
179 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
87 : 88 |
Rosa Radom |
180 |
Start Lublin |
63 : 72 |
Start Gdynia |
181 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
92 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
182 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
73 : 54 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 27 (2012-03-17 - 2012-03-17) |
183 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
94 : 62 |
SIDEn Toruń |
184 |
AZS Szczecin |
82 : 72 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
185 |
SKK Siedlce |
78 : 54 |
WSGK Kutno |
186 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
72 : 82 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
187 |
Start Gdynia |
93 : 92 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
188 |
Sokół Łańcut |
51 : 75 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
189 |
Rosa Radom |
75 : 64 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 28 (2012-03-24 - 2012-03-24) |
190 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
68 : 76 |
Start Gdynia |
191 |
SIDEn Toruń |
75 : 73 |
Sokół Łańcut |
192 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
89 : 58 |
Start Lublin |
193 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
77 : 71 |
SKK Siedlce |
194 |
MOSiR Krosno |
85 : 67 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
195 |
AZS Szczecin |
75 : 69 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
196 |
WSGK Kutno |
68 : 54 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
Kolejka 29 (2012-03-28 - 2012-03-28) |
197 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
83 : 72 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
198 |
SKK Siedlce |
49 : 68 |
MOSiR Krosno |
199 |
AZS Szczecin |
70 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
200 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
72 : 66 |
WSGK Kutno |
201 |
Start Gdynia |
95 : 85 |
SIDEn Toruń |
202 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
95 : 96 |
Start Lublin |
203 |
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
64 : 88 |
Rosa Radom |
Kolejka 30 (2012-03-31 - 2012-03-31) |
204 |
Znicz Baket Pruszków |
90 : 83 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
205 |
SIDEn Toruń |
76 : 71 |
Start Lublin |
206 |
AZS Szczecin |
76 : 70 |
Start Gdynia |
207 |
Rosa Radom |
66 : 76 |
SKK Siedlce |
208 |
MOSiR Krosno |
85 : 70 |
Sportino Inowrocław |
209 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
63 : 70 |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński |
210 |
WSGK Kutno |
73 : 59 |
Sokół Łańcut |