Kolejka 1 (2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30) |
1 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
76 : 60 |
UMKS Kielce |
2 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
80 : 77 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
3 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
74 : 85 |
Start Lublin |
4 |
SKK Siedlce |
54 : 65 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
5 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
80 : 66 |
MOSiR Krosno |
6 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
60 : 68 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
7 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
75 : 80 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
8 |
Sokół Łańcut |
83 : 76 |
Politechnika Poznań |
Kolejka 2 (2012-10-03 - 2012-10-03) |
9 |
Politechnika Poznań |
64 : 71 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
64 : 65 |
UMKS Kielce |
11 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
58 : 67 |
SKK Siedlce |
12 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
80 : 74 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
13 |
MOSiR Krosno |
86 : 71 |
Start Lublin |
14 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
51 : 75 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
15 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
72 : 64 |
Sokół Łańcut |
16 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
61 : 92 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 3 (2012-10-06 - 2012-10-07) |
17 |
SKK Siedlce |
67 : 69 |
MOSiR Krosno |
18 |
Sokół Łańcut |
70 : 67 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
19 |
UMKS Kielce |
65 : 89 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
20 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
75 : 66 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
21 |
Start Lublin |
56 : 79 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
22 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
76 : 66 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
23 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
76 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
24 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
67 : 57 |
Politechnika Poznań |
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-13 - 2012-10-13) |
25 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
57 : 69 |
SKK Siedlce |
26 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
58 : 85 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
27 |
Politechnika Poznań |
65 : 73 |
UMKS Kielce |
28 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 : 81 |
Start Lublin |
29 |
MOSiR Krosno |
77 : 65 |
Sokół Łańcut |
30 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
70 : 65 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
31 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
88 : 72 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
32 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
58 : 54 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21) |
33 |
SKK Siedlce |
88 : 78 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
34 |
Sokół Łańcut |
62 : 59 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
35 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
86 : 77 |
MOSiR Krosno |
36 |
UMKS Kielce |
55 : 69 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
37 |
Start Lublin |
52 : 85 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
38 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
80 : 92 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
39 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
81 : 67 |
Politechnika Poznań |
40 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
74 : 63 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-27 - 2012-10-28) |
41 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
84 : 35 |
SKK Siedlce |
42 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
88 : 65 |
Start Lublin |
43 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
68 : 67 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
44 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
79 : 95 |
Sokół Łańcut |
45 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
92 : 76 |
Politechnika Poznań |
46 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
57 : 65 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
47 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
82 : 74 |
UMKS Kielce |
48 |
MOSiR Krosno |
78 : 56 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-03 - 2012-11-03) |
49 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
87 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
50 |
Sokół Łańcut |
65 : 75 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
51 |
SKK Siedlce |
64 : 97 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
52 |
Start Lublin |
92 : 61 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
53 |
UMKS Kielce |
71 : 76 |
MOSiR Krosno |
54 |
Politechnika Poznań |
73 : 60 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
55 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
55 : 44 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
56 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
67 : 36 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10 - 2012-11-11) |
57 |
Start Lublin |
85 : 74 |
SKK Siedlce |
58 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
94 : 62 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
59 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
72 : 63 |
Sokół Łańcut |
60 |
UMKS Kielce |
71 : 68 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
61 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
82 : 80 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
62 |
MOSiR Krosno |
78 : 87 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
63 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
80 : 74 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
64 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
70 : 63 |
Politechnika Poznań |
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17 - 2012-11-18) |
65 |
SKK Siedlce |
50 : 59 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
66 |
Politechnika Poznań |
67 : 85 |
MOSiR Krosno |
67 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
72 : 79 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
68 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
72 : 83 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
69 |
Sokół Łańcut |
76 : 72 |
Start Lublin |
70 |
UMKS Kielce |
66 : 92 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
71 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
58 : 54 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
72 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
58 : 75 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24 - 2012-11-24) |
73 |
SKK Siedlce |
54 : 88 |
Sokół Łańcut |
74 |
MOSiR Krosno |
74 : 82 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
75 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
75 : 93 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
76 |
Start Lublin |
85 : 74 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
77 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
70 : 81 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
78 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
78 : 62 |
UMKS Kielce |
79 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
81 : 85 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
80 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
97 : 79 |
Politechnika Poznań |
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01 - 2012-12-02) |
81 |
UMKS Kielce |
68 : 77 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
82 |
Politechnika Poznań |
81 : 98 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
75 : 84 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
84 |
Sokół Łańcut |
65 : 60 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
85 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
96 : 66 |
SKK Siedlce |
86 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
55 : 96 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
87 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
73 : 65 |
Start Lublin |
88 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
76 : 78 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-05 - 2012-12-05) |
89 |
SKK Siedlce |
83 : 65 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
90 |
Start Lublin |
79 : 77 |
UMKS Kielce |
91 |
Sokół Łańcut |
82 : 89 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
92 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
95 : 79 |
MOSiR Krosno |
93 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
101 : 90 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
94 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
107 : 61 |
Politechnika Poznań |
95 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
70 : 77 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
96 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
74 : 61 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-08 - 2012-12-09) |
97 |
UMKS Kielce |
47 : 83 |
SKK Siedlce |
98 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
69 : 82 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
99 |
Politechnika Poznań |
72 : 104 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
100 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
62 : 72 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
101 |
MOSiR Krosno |
85 : 64 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
102 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
93 : 88 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
103 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
89 : 59 |
Start Lublin |
104 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
93 : 89 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 14 (2012-12-15 - 2012-12-16) |
105 |
SKK Siedlce |
58 : 70 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
106 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
76 : 69 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
107 |
Start Lublin |
95 : 62 |
Politechnika Poznań |
108 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 : 80 |
MOSiR Krosno |
109 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
77 : 57 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
110 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
59 : 66 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
111 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 : 64 |
UMKS Kielce |
112 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
74 : 56 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
Kolejka 15 (2012-12-19 - 2012-12-19) |
113 |
UMKS Kielce |
81 : 86 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
114 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
80 : 85 |
Sokół Łańcut |
115 |
MOSiR Krosno |
62 : 68 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
116 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
81 : 64 |
Start Lublin |
117 |
Politechnika Poznań |
77 : 74 |
SKK Siedlce |
118 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
75 : 95 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
119 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
63 : 72 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
120 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
75 : 61 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
Kolejka 16 (2013-01-05 - 2013-01-05) |
121 |
Politechnika Poznań |
51 : 66 |
Sokół Łańcut |
122 |
UMKS Kielce |
68 : 73 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
123 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
67 : 53 |
SKK Siedlce |
124 |
Start Lublin |
84 : 82 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
125 |
MOSiR Krosno |
78 : 69 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
126 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
94 : 75 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
127 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
71 : 75 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
128 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
75 : 73 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Kolejka 17 (2013-01-09 - 2013-01-09) |
129 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
94 : 66 |
Politechnika Poznań |
130 |
Sokół Łańcut |
57 : 61 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
131 |
SKK Siedlce |
68 : 77 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
132 |
UMKS Kielce |
73 : 77 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
133 |
Start Lublin |
75 : 70 |
MOSiR Krosno |
134 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
72 : 74 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
135 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
104 : 53 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
136 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
73 : 75 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
Kolejka 18 (2013-01-12 - 2013-01-13) |
137 |
MOSiR Krosno |
67 : 61 |
SKK Siedlce |
138 |
Politechnika Poznań |
61 : 55 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
139 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
75 : 68 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
140 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
72 : 86 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
141 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
82 : 75 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
142 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
82 : 61 |
Sokół Łańcut |
143 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
70 : 56 |
Start Lublin |
144 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
77 : 51 |
UMKS Kielce |
Kolejka 19 (2013-01-19 - 2013-01-19) |
145 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
64 : 87 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
146 |
SKK Siedlce |
47 : 78 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
147 |
Start Lublin |
71 : 70 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
148 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84 : 77 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
149 |
Sokół Łańcut |
72 : 68 |
MOSiR Krosno |
150 |
UMKS Kielce |
82 : 76 |
Politechnika Poznań |
151 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
79 : 58 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
152 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
61 : 43 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
Kolejka 20 (2013-01-26 - 2013-01-27) |
153 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
97 : 67 |
Start Lublin |
154 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
78 : 71 |
SKK Siedlce |
155 |
Politechnika Poznań |
68 : 61 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
156 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
82 : 64 |
UMKS Kielce |
157 |
MOSiR Krosno |
97 : 75 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
158 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
79 : 70 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
159 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
64 : 80 |
Sokół Łańcut |
160 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
81 : 92 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
Kolejka 21 (2013-01-30 - 2013-01-30) |
161 |
Politechnika Poznań |
56 : 58 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
162 |
SKK Siedlce |
58 : 83 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
163 |
Sokół Łańcut |
97 : 71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
164 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
74 : 67 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
165 |
Start Lublin |
79 : 56 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
166 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
70 : 72 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
167 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
65 : 54 |
MOSiR Krosno |
168 |
UMKS Kielce |
66 : 84 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
Kolejka 22 (2013-02-03 - 2013-02-03) |
169 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
80 : 74 |
SKK Siedlce |
170 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
85 : 98 |
Start Lublin |
171 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
104 : 110 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
172 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
55 : 72 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
173 |
MOSiR Krosno |
85 : 61 |
UMKS Kielce |
174 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
65 : 68 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
175 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
96 : 67 |
Sokół Łańcut |
176 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
77 : 68 |
Politechnika Poznań |
Kolejka 23 (2013-02-09 - 2013-02-13) |
177 |
Sokół Łańcut |
88 : 85 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
178 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
78 : 87 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
179 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
77 : 79 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
180 |
Politechnika Poznań |
58 : 62 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
181 |
SKK Siedlce |
64 : 75 |
Start Lublin |
182 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
67 : 62 |
UMKS Kielce |
183 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
72 : 76 |
MOSiR Krosno |
184 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
58 : 74 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 24 (2013-02-16 - 2013-02-17) |
185 |
MOSiR Krosno |
75 : 78 |
Politechnika Poznań |
186 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
75 : 69 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
187 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
86 : 75 |
UMKS Kielce |
188 |
Start Lublin |
84 : 63 |
Sokół Łańcut |
189 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
95 : 91 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
190 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
60 : 72 |
SKK Siedlce |
191 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
79 : 76 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
192 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
81 : 76 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
Kolejka 25 (2013-02-23 - 2013-02-24) |
193 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84 : 83 |
Start Lublin |
194 |
UMKS Kielce |
79 : 90 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
195 |
Sokół Łańcut |
64 : 68 |
SKK Siedlce |
196 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
74 : 66 |
MOSiR Krosno |
197 |
Politechnika Poznań |
68 : 59 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
198 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
80 : 69 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
199 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
93 : 84 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
200 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
82 : 74 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
Kolejka 26 (2013-03-02 - 2013-03-02) |
201 |
Start Lublin |
105 : 87 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
202 |
SKK Siedlce |
65 : 69 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
203 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
77 : 68 |
Sokół Łańcut |
204 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
91 : 67 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
205 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
88 : 54 |
UMKS Kielce |
206 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
88 : 69 |
Politechnika Poznań |
207 |
MOSiR Krosno |
67 : 61 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
208 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
57 : 64 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
Kolejka 27 (2013-03-06 - 2013-03-06) |
209 |
UMKS Kielce |
89 : 87 |
Start Lublin |
210 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
72 : 64 |
Sokół Łańcut |
211 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
92 : 77 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
212 |
Politechnika Poznań |
72 : 51 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
213 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
74 : 68 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
214 |
MOSiR Krosno |
85 : 73 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
215 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
98 : 73 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
216 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
81 : 61 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 28 (2013-03-09 - 2013-03-09) |
217 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
72 : 64 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
218 |
SKK Siedlce |
66 : 58 |
UMKS Kielce |
219 |
Sokół Łańcut |
68 : 74 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
220 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
69 : 77 |
Politechnika Poznań |
221 |
Start Lublin |
63 : 73 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
222 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
83 : 80 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
223 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
75 : 67 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
224 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
80 : 62 |
MOSiR Krosno |
Kolejka 29 (2013-03-16 - 2013-03-16) |
225 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
64 : 56 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
226 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
86 : 70 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
227 |
Politechnika Poznań |
71 : 86 |
Start Lublin |
228 |
MOSiR Krosno |
86 : 90 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
229 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
93 : 77 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
230 |
UMKS Kielce |
59 : 75 |
Sokół Łańcut |
231 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
64 : 52 |
SKK Siedlce |
232 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
86 : 81 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 30 (2013-03-23 - 2013-03-23) |
233 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
70 : 71 |
Spónia Stargard Szczeciński |
234 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
75 : 74 |
MOSiR Krosno |
235 |
Stal Ostrów Wlk. |
78 : 75 |
AZS Radex Szczecin |
236 |
Start Lublin |
78 : 75 |
PC SIDEn Toruń |
237 |
SKK Siedlce |
68 : 94 |
Politechnika Poznań |
238 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
90 : 74 |
UMKS Kielce |
239 |
Sokół Łańcut |
90 : 87 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
240 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
52 : 51 |
Znicz Basket Pruszków |