Kolejka 1 (2015-08-08 - 2015-08-09) |
1 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
2 |
Bzura Chodaków |
2 : 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
3 |
Korona Szydłowo |
: |
pauza |
4 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
5 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
6 |
Mławianka Mława |
4 : 2 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
7 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
8 |
MKS Przasnysz |
3 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
9 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 1 |
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 2 (2015-08-15 - 2015-08-16) |
10 |
MKS Ciechanów |
0 : 1 |
KS Łomianki |
11 |
Wisła II Płock |
9 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
12 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 : 4 |
MKS Przasnysz |
13 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
1 : 1 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
14 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
15 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
16 |
pauza |
: |
Huragan Wołomin |
17 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
4 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
18 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 2 |
Bzura Chodaków |
Kolejka 3 (2015-08-22 - 2015-08-23) |
19 |
Bzura Chodaków |
4 : 0 |
MKS Ciechanów |
20 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
21 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3 : 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
22 |
Mazur Gostynin |
: |
pauza |
23 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
24 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
0 : 4 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
25 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 1 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
26 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
27 |
KS Łomianki |
1 : 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 4 (2015-08-26 - 2015-08-26) |
28 |
MKS Ciechanów |
0 : 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
29 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 : 1 |
KS Łomianki |
30 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
2 : 3 |
Czarni Węgrów |
31 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
MKS Przasnysz |
32 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
1 : 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
33 |
pauza |
: |
Mławianka Mława |
34 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Gostynin |
35 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
3 : 4 |
Huragan Wołomin |
36 |
Bzura Chodaków |
7 : 1 |
Korona Szydłowo |
Kolejka 5 (2015-08-29 - 2015-08-30) |
37 |
Korona Szydłowo |
2 : 2 |
MKS Ciechanów |
38 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 1 |
Bzura Chodaków |
39 |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 : 3 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
40 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
41 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
: |
pauza |
42 |
MKS Przasnysz |
0 : 1 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
43 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
44 |
KS Łomianki |
1 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
45 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
Kolejka 6 (2015-09-05 - 2015-09-06) |
46 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 : 4 |
Bug Wyszków |
47 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
48 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
49 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
3 : 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
50 |
pauza |
: |
MKS Przasnysz |
51 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
2 : 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
52 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
53 |
Bzura Chodaków |
4 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
54 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 2 |
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 7 (2015-09-12 - 2015-09-13) |
55 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 2 |
MKS Ciechanów |
56 |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 : 3 |
Korona Szydłowo |
57 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
58 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 : 2 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
59 |
MKS Przasnysz |
5 : 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
60 |
Czarni Węgrów |
: |
pauza |
61 |
KS Łomianki |
0 : 1 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
62 |
Wisła II Płock |
3 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
63 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 1 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
Kolejka 8 (2015-09-19 - 2015-09-20) |
64 |
MKS Ciechanów |
2 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
65 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
66 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
67 |
pauza |
: |
KS Łomianki |
68 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
69 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 3 |
MKS Przasnysz |
70 |
Bzura Chodaków |
5 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
71 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 1 |
Mławianka Mława |
72 |
Huragan Wołomin |
8 : 2 |
Mazur Gostynin |
Kolejka 9 (2015-09-23 - 2015-09-23) |
73 |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 : 3 |
MKS Ciechanów |
74 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 0 |
Huragan Wołomin |
75 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
76 |
MKS Przasnysz |
4 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
77 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
78 |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
79 |
Wisła II Płock |
: |
pauza |
80 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
81 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
Kolejka 10 (2015-09-26 - 2015-09-27) |
82 |
MKS Ciechanów |
0 : 3 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
83 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
84 |
pauza |
: |
Bug Wyszków |
85 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
86 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
87 |
Bzura Chodaków |
2 : 2 |
Czarni Węgrów |
88 |
Korona Szydłowo |
2 : 6 |
MKS Przasnysz |
89 |
Huragan Wołomin |
6 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
90 |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
Kolejka 11 (2015-10-03 - 2015-10-04) |
91 |
Mławianka Mława |
1 : 0 |
MKS Ciechanów |
92 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 : 1 |
Mazur Gostynin |
93 |
MKS Przasnysz |
1 : 2 |
Huragan Wołomin |
94 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 1 |
Korona Szydłowo |
95 |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 1 |
Bzura Chodaków |
96 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
97 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
98 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
: |
pauza |
99 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
3 : 1 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
Kolejka 12 (2015-10-10 - 2015-10-11) |
100 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 : 2 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
101 |
pauza |
: |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
102 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
103 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
104 |
Bzura Chodaków |
1 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
105 |
Korona Szydłowo |
4 : 4 |
KS Łomianki |
106 |
Huragan Wołomin |
8 : 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
107 |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 : 4 |
MKS Przasnysz |
108 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
Kolejka 13 (2015-10-17 - 2015-10-18) |
109 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 5 |
MKS Ciechanów |
110 |
MKS Przasnysz |
3 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
111 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
112 |
KS Łomianki |
2 : 3 |
Huragan Wołomin |
113 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
114 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 : 3 |
Bzura Chodaków |
115 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
3 : 1 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
116 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
117 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
: |
pauza |
Kolejka 14 (2015-10-24 - 2015-10-25) |
118 |
MKS Ciechanów |
: |
pauza |
119 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
120 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
121 |
Bzura Chodaków |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
122 |
Korona Szydłowo |
0 : 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
123 |
Huragan Wołomin |
2 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
124 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 : 1 |
KS Łomianki |
125 |
Mławianka Mława |
1 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
126 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
0 : 5 |
MKS Przasnysz |
Kolejka 15 (2015-11-07 - 2015-11-08) |
127 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
128 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 : 1 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
129 |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
130 |
Wisła II Płock |
6 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
131 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
132 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
1 : 2 |
Korona Szydłowo |
133 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
0 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
134 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
135 |
pauza |
: |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
Kolejka 16 (2015-11-11 - 2015-11-11) |
136 |
MKS Ciechanów |
2 : 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
137 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
: |
pauza |
138 |
Bzura Chodaków |
2 : 3 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
139 |
Korona Szydłowo |
2 : 8 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
140 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 1 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
141 |
Mazur Gostynin |
3 : 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
142 |
Mławianka Mława |
2 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
143 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1 : 3 |
KS Łomianki |
144 |
MKS Przasnysz |
4 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
Kolejka 17 (2015-11-14 - 2015-11-15) |
145 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 0 |
MKS Ciechanów |
146 |
KS Łomianki |
1 : 0 |
MKS Przasnysz |
147 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
148 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
149 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 1 |
Mazur Gostynin |
150 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 2 |
Huragan Wołomin |
151 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
4 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
152 |
pauza |
: |
Bzura Chodaków |
153 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
3 : 1 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
Kolejka 18 (2016-03-12 - 2016-03-13) |
154 |
MKS Ciechanów |
3 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
155 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
5 : 2 |
Bzura Chodaków |
156 |
pauza |
: |
Korona Szydłowo |
157 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
4 : 0 |
Huragan Wołomin |
158 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 2 |
Mazur Gostynin |
159 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Mławianka Mława |
160 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
161 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 : 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
162 |
KS Łomianki |
0 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
Kolejka 19 (2016-03-19 - 2016-03-20) |
163 |
KS Łomianki |
0 : 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
164 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 : 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
165 |
MKS Przasnysz |
4 : 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
166 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
167 |
Mławianka Mława |
0 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
168 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 : 2 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
169 |
Huragan Wołomin |
: |
pauza |
170 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 7 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
171 |
Bzura Chodaków |
3 : 1 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
Kolejka 20 (2016-03-26 - 2016-03-26) |
172 |
MKS Ciechanów |
4 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
173 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
3 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
174 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
175 |
pauza |
: |
Mazur Gostynin |
176 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 3 |
Mławianka Mława |
177 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
178 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
MKS Przasnysz |
179 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
180 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 : 2 |
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 21 (2016-04-02 - 2016-04-03) |
181 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
182 |
KS Łomianki |
0 : 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
183 |
Czarni Węgrów |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
184 |
MKS Przasnysz |
3 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
185 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 : 1 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
186 |
Mławianka Mława |
: |
pauza |
187 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 : 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
188 |
Huragan Wołomin |
4 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
189 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 1 |
Bzura Chodaków |
Kolejka 22 (2016-04-09 - 2016-04-10) |
190 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 : 1 |
Korona Szydłowo |
191 |
Bzura Chodaków |
0 : 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
192 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 1 |
Mazur Gostynin |
193 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
0 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
194 |
pauza |
: |
Naprzód Skórzec |
195 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
2 : 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
196 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
197 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
KS Łomianki |
198 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 : 8 |
Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 23 (2016-04-16 - 2016-04-17) |
199 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 3 |
MKS Ciechanów |
200 |
Wisła II Płock |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
201 |
KS Łomianki |
0 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
202 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
203 |
MKS Przasnysz |
: |
pauza |
204 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
0 : 5 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
205 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
206 |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
207 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3 : 2 |
Korona Szydłowo |
Kolejka 24 (2016-04-23 - 2016-04-24) |
208 |
MKS Ciechanów |
2 : 0 |
Huragan Wołomin |
209 |
Korona Szydłowo |
0 : 7 |
Mazur Gostynin |
210 |
Bzura Chodaków |
0 : 3 |
Mławianka Mława |
211 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 1 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
212 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
1 : 3 |
MKS Przasnysz |
213 |
pauza |
: |
Czarni Węgrów |
214 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
215 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
216 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Bug Wyszków |
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-30 - 2016-05-01) |
217 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
MKS Ciechanów |
218 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
219 |
KS Łomianki |
: |
pauza |
220 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 : 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
221 |
MKS Przasnysz |
1 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
222 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1 : 2 |
Bzura Chodaków |
223 |
Mławianka Mława |
3 : 1 |
Korona Szydłowo |
224 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 : 3 |
Huragan Wołomin |
225 |
Wisła II Płock |
3 : 0 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
Kolejka 26 (2016-05-07 - 2016-05-08) |
226 |
MKS Ciechanów |
3 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
227 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 1 |
Mławianka Mława |
228 |
Korona Szydłowo |
0 : 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
229 |
Bzura Chodaków |
1 : 3 |
MKS Przasnysz |
230 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 2 |
Czarni Węgrów |
231 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
3 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
232 |
pauza |
: |
Wisła II Płock |
233 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
234 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
Kolejka 27 (2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15) |
235 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 3 |
MKS Ciechanów |
236 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
237 |
Bug Wyszków |
: |
pauza |
238 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 : 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
239 |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
240 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 : 1 |
Bzura Chodaków |
241 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
242 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 5 |
Huragan Wołomin |
243 |
Mławianka Mława |
6 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
Kolejka 28 (2016-05-18 - 2016-05-18) |
244 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 : 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
245 |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
246 |
Huragan Wołomin |
4 : 0 |
MKS Przasnysz |
247 |
Korona Szydłowo |
3 : 2 |
Czarni Węgrów |
248 |
Bzura Chodaków |
1 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
249 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
0 : 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
250 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
4 : 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
251 |
pauza |
: |
Błękitni Gąbin |
252 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
Kolejka 29 (2016-05-21 - 2016-05-22) |
253 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 2 |
MKS Ciechanów |
254 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
: |
pauza |
255 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
256 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 : 1 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
257 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
258 |
KS Łomianki |
7 : 1 |
Korona Szydłowo |
259 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
260 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Gostynin |
261 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 3 |
Mławianka Mława |
Kolejka 30 (2016-05-28 - 2016-05-29) |
262 |
MKS Ciechanów |
4 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
263 |
Mławianka Mława |
2 : 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
264 |
Mazur Gostynin |
4 : 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
265 |
Huragan Wołomin |
6 : 1 |
KS Łomianki |
266 |
Korona Szydłowo |
1 : 4 |
Wisła II Płock |
267 |
Bzura Chodaków |
2 : 4 |
Bug Wyszków |
268 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
269 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
270 |
pauza |
: |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
Kolejka 31 (2016-06-01 - 2016-06-01) |
271 |
pauza |
: |
MKS Ciechanów |
272 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
0 : 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
273 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
6 : 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
274 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Bzura Chodaków |
275 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
276 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 : 2 |
Huragan Wołomin |
277 |
KS Łomianki |
4 : 0 |
Mazur Gostynin |
278 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 2 |
Mławianka Mława |
279 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
Kolejka 32 (2016-06-04 - 2016-06-05) |
280 |
MKS Ciechanów |
1 : 2 |
MKS Przasnysz |
281 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 : 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
282 |
Mławianka Mława |
0 : 2 |
KS Łomianki |
283 |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 : 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
284 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
285 |
Korona Szydłowo |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
286 |
Bzura Chodaków |
1 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
287 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
3 : 1 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
288 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
: |
pauza |
Kolejka 33 (2016-06-11 - 2016-06-12) |
289 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
1 : 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
290 |
pauza |
: |
Wkra Bieżuń |
291 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Bzura Chodaków |
292 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
8 : 0 |
Korona Szydłowo |
293 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0 : 3 |
Huragan Wołomin |
294 |
Bug Wyszków |
3 : 3 |
Mazur Gostynin |
295 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 : 1 |
Mławianka Mława |
296 |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
297 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 : 0 |
MKS Przasnysz |
Kolejka 34 (2016-06-18 - 2016-06-19) |
298 |
MKS Ciechanów |
0 : 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
299 |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 0 |
KS Łomianki |
300 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 : 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
301 |
Mławianka Mława |
2 : 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
302 |
Mazur Gostynin |
3 : 0 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
303 |
Huragan Wołomin |
1 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
304 |
Korona Szydłowo |
2 : 7 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. |
305 |
Bzura Chodaków |
: |
pauza |
306 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
1 : 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |