Kolejka 1 (2015-08-01 - 2015-08-02) |
1 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
5 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 4 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
6 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
7 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Kolejka 2 (2015-08-08 - 2015-08-09) |
10 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
12 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
13 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
14 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 : 3 |
MKS Kluczbork |
15 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
17 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
18 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Kolejka 3 (2015-08-15 - 2015-08-16) |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
21 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
22 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
23 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
24 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
25 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
26 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
27 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
Kolejka 4 (2015-08-22 - 2015-08-23) |
28 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
29 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
31 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
32 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
33 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
34 |
GKS Katowice |
5 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
35 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
36 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 2 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Kolejka 5 (2015-08-26 - 2015-08-27) |
37 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
38 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
39 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
40 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 0 |
Wisła Płock |
41 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
42 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
43 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
44 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
45 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 6 (2015-08-29 - 2015-08-30) |
46 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
47 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 6 |
Bytovia Bytów |
48 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
49 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
50 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 : 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
51 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
52 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
53 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
54 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 7 (2015-09-05 - 2015-09-06) |
55 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
56 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
57 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
58 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
59 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 3 |
Wisła Płock |
60 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
61 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
62 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 4 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
63 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kolejka 8 (2015-09-12 - 2015-09-13) |
64 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
65 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
66 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
67 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 : 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
68 |
Wisła Płock |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
69 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
70 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
71 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
72 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 9 (2015-09-19 - 2015-09-20) |
73 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
74 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
75 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
76 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
77 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
78 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
79 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
80 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
81 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Kolejka 10 (2015-09-25 - 2015-09-27) |
82 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
83 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
84 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
85 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
86 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
87 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
88 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
89 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
90 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 11 (2015-10-03 - 2015-10-04) |
91 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
92 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
93 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
94 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
95 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
96 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 3 |
GKS Katowice |
97 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
98 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 : 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
99 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 12 (2015-10-10 - 2015-10-11) |
100 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
101 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 : 3 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
102 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
103 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
104 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
105 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
106 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
107 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
108 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 13 (2015-10-17 - 2015-10-18) |
109 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
110 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
111 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
112 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
113 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
114 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
115 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
116 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
117 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 14 (2015-10-24 - 2015-10-25) |
118 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
119 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
120 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
121 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
122 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
123 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
124 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
125 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
126 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Kolejka 15 (2015-10-31 - 2015-10-31) |
127 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
128 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
129 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
130 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
131 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
132 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
133 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
4 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
134 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
135 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 3 |
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 16 (2015-11-07 - 2015-11-08) |
136 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
137 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
138 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
139 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 : 2 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
140 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
141 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
142 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
143 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
144 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Kolejka 17 (2015-11-14 - 2015-11-15) |
145 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
146 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
147 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
148 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
149 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
150 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
151 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
152 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
6 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
153 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
Kolejka 18 (2015-11-21 - 2015-11-22) |
154 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
155 |
Wisła Płock |
3 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
156 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
157 |
Chrobry Głogów |
5 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
158 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
6 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
159 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
160 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
161 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
162 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Kolejka 19 (2015-11-28 - 2015-11-29) |
163 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
164 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
3 : 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
165 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
166 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
167 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
168 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
169 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
170 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
171 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
Kolejka 20 (2016-03-04 - 2016-03-06) |
172 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
173 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
174 |
Wisła Płock |
3 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
175 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
176 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
177 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
178 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
179 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
180 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Kolejka 21 (2016-03-12 - 2016-03-13) |
181 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
182 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
183 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
184 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
185 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
186 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
187 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Płock |
188 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
189 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Kolejka 22 (2016-03-19 - 2016-03-20) |
190 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
191 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
192 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
193 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
194 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
195 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
196 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
197 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 3 |
Rozwój Katowice |
198 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
Kolejka 23 (2016-03-26 - 2016-03-26) |
199 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
200 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
201 |
Rozwój Katowice |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
202 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
203 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 : 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
204 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
205 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
206 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
207 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
Kolejka 24 (2016-04-02 - 2016-04-03) |
208 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
209 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
210 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
211 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
212 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
213 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
214 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
215 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
216 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 25 (2016-04-09 - 2016-04-10) |
217 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
218 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
219 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
220 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
221 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
222 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
223 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
224 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
225 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 26 (2016-04-16 - 2016-04-17) |
226 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
227 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
228 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 : 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
229 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
230 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
231 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
232 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 : 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
233 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
234 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kolejka 27 (2016-04-23 - 2016-04-24) |
235 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
236 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
237 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
238 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
239 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
240 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
241 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
242 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
243 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 28 (2016-04-30 - 2016-05-01) |
244 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
245 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
246 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
247 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
248 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
249 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
250 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
251 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
252 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Kolejka 29 (2016-05-07 - 2016-05-08) |
253 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
254 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
255 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
256 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
257 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
258 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 : 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
259 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
260 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
261 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
Kolejka 30 (2016-05-11 - 2016-05-11) |
262 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
263 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
264 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
265 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
266 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
267 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
268 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
269 |
Wisła Płock |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
270 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 31 (2016-05-14 - 2016-05-15) |
271 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
272 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
273 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Płock |
274 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
GKS Katowice |
275 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
276 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
277 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
278 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
279 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 : 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 32 (2016-05-21 - 2016-05-22) |
280 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
281 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
282 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
283 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
284 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
285 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
286 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
287 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
288 |
Wisła Płock |
5 : 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 33 (2016-05-29 - 2016-05-29) |
289 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
290 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 : 3 |
GKS Katowice |
291 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
292 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
293 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
294 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
295 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
296 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 : 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
297 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 : 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Kolejka 34 (2016-06-05 - 2016-06-05) |
298 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
299 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
300 |
GKS Bełchatów |
5 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
301 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
302 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
303 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 : 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
304 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
305 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
306 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |