Kolejka 1 (2016-07-29 - 2016-07-31) |
1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
5 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
6 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
7 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
8 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 2 (2016-08-06 - 2016-08-07) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
11 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 1 |
GKS Tychy |
12 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
13 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
16 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
17 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 : 4 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 3 (2016-08-13 - 2016-08-14) |
19 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
20 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
21 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
23 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
24 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
25 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
26 |
GKS Tychy |
2 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
27 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Kolejka 4 (2016-08-19 - 2016-08-21) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
29 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
30 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
GKS Tychy |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
32 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
33 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
34 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
35 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
36 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
Kolejka 5 (2016-08-24 - 2016-08-24) |
37 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
38 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
39 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
40 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 : 4 |
Chrobry Głogów |
41 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
42 |
Stal Mielec |
2 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
43 |
GKS Tychy |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
44 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
45 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 : 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Kolejka 6 (2016-08-27 - 2016-08-28) |
46 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
47 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
48 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
49 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 1 |
GKS Tychy |
50 |
Wigry Suwałki |
6 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
51 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
52 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 : 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
53 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
54 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 (2016-09-03 - 2016-09-06) |
55 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
56 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
57 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
58 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
59 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 4 |
Chrobry Głogów |
60 |
GKS Tychy |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
61 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
62 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
63 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 8 (2016-09-10 - 2016-09-11) |
64 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
65 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
66 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
67 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 4 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
68 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 2 |
GKS Tychy |
69 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
70 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
71 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
72 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 9 (2016-09-17 - 2016-09-18) |
73 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 : 5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
74 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
75 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
76 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
77 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
78 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
79 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
80 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
81 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Kolejka 10 (2016-09-24 - 2016-09-25) |
82 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 : 5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
83 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
84 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
85 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
86 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
87 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
4 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
88 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
89 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
90 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 11 (2016-10-01 - 2016-10-02) |
91 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
92 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
93 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
94 |
GKS Tychy |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
95 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
96 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
97 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
98 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
99 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
Kolejka 12 (2016-10-08 - 2016-10-09) |
100 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 : 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
101 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
102 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
103 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
104 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
105 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
106 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
107 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
108 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 5 |
Miedź Legnica |
Kolejka 13 (2016-10-15 - 2016-10-16) |
109 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
110 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
111 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
112 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
113 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
114 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
115 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
116 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
117 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 14 (2016-10-22 - 2016-10-23) |
118 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
119 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
120 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
121 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
122 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
123 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
124 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
125 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
GKS Tychy |
126 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
Kolejka 15 (2016-10-29 - 2016-10-30) |
127 |
Stal Mielec |
2 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
128 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
129 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
130 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
131 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
132 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
133 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
134 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
135 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 16 (2016-11-05 - 2016-11-06) |
136 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
137 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
138 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
139 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
140 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
141 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
142 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
143 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
144 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 2 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 17 (2016-11-12 - 2016-11-13) |
145 |
GKS Tychy |
3 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
146 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
147 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
148 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
149 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
150 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
151 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
152 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
153 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kolejka 18 (2016-11-19 - 2016-11-20) |
154 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
155 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
156 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
157 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
158 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
159 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
160 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 : 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
161 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
162 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 19 (2016-11-26 - 2016-11-27) |
163 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
164 |
GKS Tychy |
2 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
165 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
166 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
167 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
168 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
169 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 : 5 |
Wigry Suwałki |
170 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
171 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Kolejka 20 (2017-03-04 - 2017-03-05) |
172 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
173 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
174 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
175 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
176 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
177 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
178 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
179 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
180 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 21 (2017-03-11 - 2017-03-12) |
181 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
5 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
182 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
183 |
GKS Tychy |
4 : 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
184 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
185 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
186 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
187 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
188 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
189 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 22 (2017-03-18 - 2017-03-19) |
190 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
191 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
192 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
193 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
194 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
195 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 2 |
Stal Mielec |
196 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
197 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
198 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Kolejka 23 (2017-03-25 - 2017-03-26) |
199 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 : 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
200 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
201 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
202 |
GKS Tychy |
1 : 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
203 |
Stal Mielec |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
204 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
205 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
206 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
207 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 4 |
GKS Katowice |
Kolejka 24 (2017-04-01 - 2017-04-02) |
208 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
209 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
210 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
211 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 : 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
212 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
213 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
214 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
215 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
216 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Kolejka 25 (2017-04-08 - 2017-04-09) |
217 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 : 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
218 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
219 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
220 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
221 |
GKS Tychy |
0 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
222 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
223 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
224 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 3 |
GKS Katowice |
225 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 26 (2017-04-15 - 2017-04-15) |
226 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
227 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
228 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
229 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 4 |
Stal Mielec |
230 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 4 |
GKS Tychy |
231 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
232 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
233 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
234 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 27 (2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23) |
235 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
236 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
237 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
238 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
239 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
240 |
GKS Tychy |
2 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
241 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 3 |
GKS Katowice |
242 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
243 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 28 (2017-04-28 - 2017-04-30) |
244 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
245 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
246 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
247 |
GKS Katowice |
3 : 0 |
GKS Tychy |
248 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
249 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
250 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
251 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
252 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Kolejka 29 (2017-05-06 - 2017-05-07) |
253 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
254 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
255 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
256 |
Górnik Zabrze |
6 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
257 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
258 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
GKS Katowice |
259 |
GKS Tychy |
4 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
260 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
261 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 30 (2017-05-12 - 2017-05-14) |
262 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
263 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
264 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 2 |
GKS Tychy |
265 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
266 |
GKS Katowice |
0 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
267 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
268 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
269 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
270 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
Kolejka 31 (2017-05-17 - 2017-05-17) |
271 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 : 2 |
Stal Mielec |
272 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
273 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
274 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
275 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
276 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 : 0 |
GKS Katowice |
277 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
5 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
278 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
279 |
GKS Tychy |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 32 (2017-05-20 - 2017-05-22) |
280 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
281 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 : 2 |
GKS Tychy |
282 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
283 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 : 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
284 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
285 |
GKS Katowice |
2 : 3 |
MKS Kluczbork |
286 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
287 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
288 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 33 (2017-05-27 - 2017-05-28) |
289 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
290 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
291 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
292 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
293 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 : 2 |
GKS Katowice |
294 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
295 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 : 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
296 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
297 |
GKS Tychy |
1 : 4 |
Stal Mielec |
Kolejka 34 (2017-06-04 - 2017-06-04) |
298 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 : 1 |
GKS Tychy |
299 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
300 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 : 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
301 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
302 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
303 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
304 |
GKS Katowice |
1 : 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
305 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 4 |
Wigry Suwałki |
306 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |