Kolejka 1 (2010-08-14 - 2010-08-15) |
1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
2 |
Mazur Radzymin |
2 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 |
GKP Targówek |
2 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 4 |
PKS Radość |
5 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 2 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
6 |
Mazur II Karczew |
2 : 3 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
7 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
4 : 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
8 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
0 : 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
Kolejka 2 (2010-08-21 - 2010-08-22) |
9 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
10 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
3 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
11 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
0 : 0 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
12 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
3 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
13 |
PKS Radość |
6 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
14 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
15 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 : 3 |
GKP Targówek |
16 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 : 4 |
Mazur Radzymin |
Kolejka 3 (2010-08-28 - 2010-08-29) |
17 |
Mazur Radzymin |
3 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
18 |
GKP Targówek |
2 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
19 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 0 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
20 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 7 |
Legion Warszawa |
21 |
Mazur II Karczew |
3 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
22 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
23 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
24 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
Kolejka 4 (2010-09-01 - 2010-09-01) |
25 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
26 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
3 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
27 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
3 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
28 |
PKS Radość |
11 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
29 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
30 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
31 |
Mazur Radzymin |
2 : 3 |
GKP Targówek |
32 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 5 (2010-09-04 - 2010-09-05) |
33 |
GKP Targówek |
5 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
34 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 3 |
Mazur Radzymin |
35 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 4 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
36 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 : 3 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
37 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 2 |
Legion Warszawa |
38 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 5 |
PKS Radość |
39 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
40 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
3 : 0 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 6 (2010-09-11 - 2010-09-12) |
41 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
42 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
6 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
43 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 3 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
44 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
45 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
4 : 3 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
46 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
47 |
Mazur Radzymin |
5 : 4 |
Józefovia Józefów |
48 |
GKP Targówek |
1 : 0 |
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 7 (2010-09-18 - 2010-09-19) |
49 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
50 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 1 |
GKP Targówek |
51 |
Mazur II Karczew |
3 : 3 |
Mazur Radzymin |
52 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 3 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
53 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
3 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
54 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 5 |
Legion Warszawa |
55 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
0 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
56 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 3 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
Kolejka 8 (2010-09-25 - 2010-09-26) |
57 |
Sokół Serock |
0 : 2 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
58 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 0 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
59 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
60 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
7 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
61 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
62 |
Mazur Radzymin |
4 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
63 |
GKP Targówek |
3 : 0 |
Mazur II Karczew |
64 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
Kolejka 9 (2010-10-02 - 2010-10-03) |
65 |
Józefovia Józefów |
5 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
66 |
Mazur II Karczew |
1 : 0 |
Wilga Garwolin |
67 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 4 |
GKP Targówek |
68 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 1 |
Mazur Radzymin |
69 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
0 : 5 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
70 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
1 : 1 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
71 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
0 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
72 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
1 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 10 (2010-10-09 - 2010-10-10) |
73 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 7 |
PKS Radość |
74 |
Legion Warszawa |
1 : 4 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
75 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
4 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
76 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
77 |
Mazur Radzymin |
2 : 3 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
78 |
GKP Targówek |
4 : 2 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
79 |
Wilga Garwolin |
7 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
80 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 0 |
Mazur II Karczew |
Kolejka 11 (2010-10-16 - 2010-10-17) |
81 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
82 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
0 : 5 |
Józefovia Józefów |
83 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
2 : 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
84 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 5 |
GKP Targówek |
85 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
2 : 2 |
Mazur Radzymin |
86 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
87 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
7 : 0 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
88 |
PKS Radość |
5 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 (2010-10-23 - 2010-10-24) |
89 |
Sokół Serock |
5 : 2 |
Legion Warszawa |
90 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
1 : 2 |
PKS Radość |
91 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
92 |
Mazur Radzymin |
0 : 4 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
93 |
GKP Targówek |
4 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
94 |
Wilga Garwolin |
7 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
95 |
Józefovia Józefów |
4 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
96 |
Mazur II Karczew |
5 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 13 (2010-10-30 - 2010-10-31) |
97 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
6 : 0 |
Sokół Serock |
98 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 2 |
Mazur II Karczew |
99 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
100 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
1 : 5 |
Wilga Garwolin |
101 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 0 |
GKP Targówek |
102 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
7 : 0 |
Mazur Radzymin |
103 |
PKS Radość |
1 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
104 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 : 3 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
Kolejka 14 (2010-11-06 - 2010-11-06) |
105 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
106 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 : 3 |
Legion Warszawa |
107 |
Mazur Radzymin |
2 : 4 |
PKS Radość |
108 |
GKP Targówek |
0 : 0 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
109 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 2 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
110 |
Józefovia Józefów |
7 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
111 |
Mazur II Karczew |
6 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
112 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 3 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
Kolejka 15 (2010-11-13 - 2010-11-14) |
113 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
4 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
114 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
115 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
0 : 3 |
Mazur II Karczew |
116 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
4 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
117 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
4 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
118 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 2 |
GKP Targówek |
119 |
Legion Warszawa |
1 : 5 |
Mazur Radzymin |
120 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
0 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 16 (2011-03-19 - 2011-03-20) |
121 |
Sokół Serock |
0 : 3 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
122 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
8 : 1 |
Mazur Radzymin |
123 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 4 |
GKP Targówek |
124 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 3 |
Wilga Garwolin |
125 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
1 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
126 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
2 : 2 |
Mazur II Karczew |
127 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
3 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
128 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 2 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
Kolejka 17 (2011-03-26 - 2011-03-27) |
129 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
0 : 6 |
Sokół Serock |
130 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
131 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
132 |
Mazur II Karczew |
2 : 5 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
133 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
134 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 2 |
Legion Warszawa |
135 |
GKP Targówek |
3 : 1 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
136 |
Mazur Radzymin |
3 : 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 18 (2011-04-02 - 2011-04-03) |
137 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Radzymin |
138 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 : 0 |
GKP Targówek |
139 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
6 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
140 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
141 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
142 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
4 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
143 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
144 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
1 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
Kolejka 19 (2011-04-09 - 2011-04-10) |
145 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
1 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
146 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 0 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
147 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
2 : 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
148 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
3 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
149 |
Mazur II Karczew |
3 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
150 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 1 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
151 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
152 |
GKP Targówek |
5 : 1 |
Mazur Radzymin |
Kolejka 20 (2011-04-16 - 2011-04-17) |
153 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 3 |
GKP Targówek |
154 |
Mazur Radzymin |
1 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
155 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
5 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
156 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
0 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
157 |
Legion Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
158 |
PKS Radość |
1 : 2 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
159 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
7 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
160 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
2 : 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
Kolejka 21 (2011-04-22 - 2011-04-23) |
161 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
4 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
162 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
0 : 9 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
163 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
164 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 3 |
Legion Warszawa |
165 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 0 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
166 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
167 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 0 |
Mazur Radzymin |
168 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 3 |
GKP Targówek |
Kolejka 22 (2011-04-30 - 2011-05-01) |
169 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
170 |
GKP Targówek |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
171 |
Mazur Radzymin |
4 : 3 |
Mazur II Karczew |
172 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
5 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
173 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
174 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 3 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
175 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
176 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
3 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 23 (2011-05-04 - 2011-05-04) |
177 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
5 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
178 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
179 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
2 : 3 |
Legion Warszawa |
180 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 3 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
181 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
2 : 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
182 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
0 : 0 |
Mazur Radzymin |
183 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 : 3 |
GKP Targówek |
184 |
Józefovia Józefów |
5 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 24 (2011-05-07 - 2011-05-08) |
185 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
186 |
Wilga Garwolin |
4 : 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
187 |
GKP Targówek |
3 : 0 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
188 |
Mazur Radzymin |
4 : 0 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
189 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
190 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
6 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
191 |
Legion Warszawa |
5 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
192 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
Kolejka 25 (2011-05-14 - 2011-05-15) |
193 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 5 |
Sokół Serock |
194 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
3 : 0 |
Legion Warszawa |
195 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 : 3 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
196 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
0 : 5 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
197 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
5 : 1 |
Mazur Radzymin |
198 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 2 |
GKP Targówek |
199 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
200 |
Mazur II Karczew |
1 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
Kolejka 26 (2011-05-21 - 2011-05-22) |
201 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 0 |
Mazur II Karczew |
202 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
203 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
204 |
GKP Targówek |
1 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
205 |
Mazur Radzymin |
10 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
206 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 : 2 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
207 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
1 : 4 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
208 |
Legion Warszawa |
6 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 27 (2011-05-25 - 2011-05-25) |
209 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
210 |
PKS Radość |
4 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
211 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
4 : 4 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
212 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
5 : 2 |
Mazur Radzymin |
213 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
0 : 1 |
GKP Targówek |
214 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
215 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
216 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 0 |
Mazur II Karczew |
Kolejka 28 (2011-05-28 - 2011-05-29) |
217 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 4 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
218 |
Mazur II Karczew |
2 : 1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
219 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
220 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
221 |
GKP Targówek |
4 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
222 |
Mazur Radzymin |
0 : 0 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
223 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
8 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
224 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
0 : 5 |
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 29 (2011-06-04 - 2011-06-05) |
225 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
1 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
226 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
227 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 3 |
Mazur Radzymin |
228 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
1 : 2 |
GKP Targówek |
229 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
3 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
230 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
2 : 7 |
Józefovia Józefów |
231 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2 : 2 |
Mazur II Karczew |
232 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
3 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 30 (2011-06-11 - 2011-06-12) |
233 |
Sokół Serock |
3 : 2 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
234 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
235 |
Mazur II Karczew |
9 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór M. |
236 |
Józefovia Józefów |
4 : 1 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
237 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 2 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
238 |
GKP Targówek |
3 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
239 |
Mazur Radzymin |
6 : 4 |
Legion Warszawa |
240 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
8 : 1 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |