Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Victoria Zerzeń | 26 | 59 | 76:33 |
2 | Start II Otwock | 26 | 55 | 77:26 |
3 | Sokół Kołbiel | 26 | 54 | 63:35 |
4 | KS Falenica | 26 | 54 | 71:32 |
5 | Advit Wiązowna | 26 | 42 | 47:50 |
6 | Burza Pilawa | 26 | 36 | 41:37 |
7 | Bór Regut | 26 | 32 | 47:54 |
8 | Józefovia II Józefów | 26 | 31 | 42:62 |
9 | Grom Lipowo | 26 | 30 | 49:55 |
10 | Watra Mrozy | 26 | 27 | 43:52 |
11 | Wisła Maciejowice | 26 | 25 | 51:85 |
12 | Fenix Siennica | 26 | 25 | 44:73 |
13 | PKS II Radość | 26 | 25 | 34:66 |
14 | Wisła Dziecinów | 26 | 22 | 44:69 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2010-08-21 - 2010-08-22) | ||||
1 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 2 | Bór Regut | |
2 | Fenix Siennica | 2 : 2 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
3 | Advit Wiązowna | 0 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
4 | KS Falenica | 2 : 1 | Start II Otwock | |
5 | Grom Lipowo | 1 : 4 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
6 | Józefovia II Józefów | 6 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
7 | Watra Mrozy | 3 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Kolejka 2 (2010-08-28 - 2010-08-29) | ||||
8 | Bór Regut | 6 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
9 | Burza Pilawa | 2 : 0 | Watra Mrozy | |
10 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 4 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
11 | Start II Otwock | 5 : 0 | Grom Lipowo | |
12 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 0 | KS Falenica | |
13 | Victoria Zerzeń | 5 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
14 | Sokół Celestynów | 2 : 0 | Fenix Siennica | |
Kolejka 3 (2010-09-04 - 2010-09-05) | ||||
15 | Fenix Siennica | 0 : 2 | Bór Regut | |
16 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
17 | KS Falenica | 0 : 2 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
18 | Grom Lipowo | 3 : 0 | PKS II Radość | |
19 | Józefovia II Józefów | 0 : 3 | Start II Otwock | |
20 | Watra Mrozy | 3 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
21 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 4 (2010-09-11 - 2010-09-12) | ||||
22 | Bór Regut | 0 : 2 | Burza Pilawa | |
23 | Wisła Dziecinów | 0 : 4 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
24 | Start II Otwock | 1 : 1 | Watra Mrozy | |
25 | PKS II Radość | 3 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
26 | Victoria Zerzeń | 5 : 4 | Grom Lipowo | |
27 | Sokół Celestynów | 0 : 1 | KS Falenica | |
28 | Fenix Siennica | 4 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
Kolejka 5 (2010-09-18 - 2010-09-19) | ||||
29 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
30 | KS Falenica | 7 : 0 | Fenix Siennica | |
31 | Grom Lipowo | 0 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
32 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 4 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
33 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 2 | PKS II Radość | |
34 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 6 | Start II Otwock | |
35 | Burza Pilawa | 5 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Kolejka 6 (2010-09-25 - 2010-09-26) | ||||
36 | Bór Regut | 3 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
37 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
38 | PKS II Radość | 0 : 4 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
39 | Victoria Zerzeń | 4 : 2 | Watra Mrozy | |
40 | Sokół Celestynów | 4 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
41 | Fenix Siennica | 1 : 5 | Grom Lipowo | |
42 | Advit Wiązowna | 2 : 1 | KS Falenica | |
Kolejka 7 (2010-10-02 - 2010-10-03) | ||||
43 | KS Falenica | 2 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
44 | Grom Lipowo | 3 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
45 | Józefovia II Józefów | 3 : 0 | Fenix Siennica | |
46 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 2 | Sokół Celestynów | |
47 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 2 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
48 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 5 | PKS II Radość | |
49 | Wisła Dziecinów | 4 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
Kolejka 8 (2010-10-09 - 2010-10-10) | ||||
50 | Bór Regut | 0 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
51 | PKS II Radość | 2 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
52 | Victoria Zerzeń | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
53 | Sokół Celestynów | 7 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
54 | Fenix Siennica | 2 : 1 | Watra Mrozy | |
55 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
56 | KS Falenica | 1 : 0 | Grom Lipowo | |
Kolejka 9 (2010-10-16 - 2010-10-17) | ||||
57 | Grom Lipowo | 1 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
58 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 3 | KS Falenica | |
59 | Watra Mrozy | 1 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
60 | Wisła Maciejowice | 3 : 2 | Fenix Siennica | |
61 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
62 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 4 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
63 | Start II Otwock | 1 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
Kolejka 10 (2010-10-23 - 2010-10-24) | ||||
64 | Bór Regut | 2 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
65 | Victoria Zerzeń | 1 : 1 | Start II Otwock | |
66 | Sokół Celestynów | 4 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
67 | Fenix Siennica | 2 : 4 | Burza Pilawa | |
68 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
69 | KS Falenica | 4 : 1 | Watra Mrozy | |
70 | Grom Lipowo | 1 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Kolejka 11 (2010-10-30 - 2010-10-31) | ||||
71 | Józefovia II Józefów | 0 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
72 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 3 | Grom Lipowo | |
73 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 11 | KS Falenica | |
74 | Burza Pilawa | 4 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
75 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 1 | Fenix Siennica | |
76 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
77 | PKS II Radość | 0 : 3 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
Kolejka 12 (2010-11-06 - 2010-11-07) | ||||
78 | Bór Regut | 2 : 2 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
79 | Sokół Celestynów | 7 : 3 | PKS II Radość | |
80 | Fenix Siennica | 3 : 7 | Start II Otwock | |
81 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
82 | KS Falenica | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
83 | Grom Lipowo | 2 : 4 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
84 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 1 | Watra Mrozy | |
Kolejka 13 (2010-11-13 - 2010-11-14) | ||||
85 | Watra Mrozy | 3 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
86 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 3 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
87 | Burza Pilawa | 4 : 2 | Grom Lipowo | |
88 | Wisła Dziecinów | 0 : 3 | KS Falenica | |
89 | PKS II Radość | 2 : 2 | Fenix Siennica | |
90 | Victoria Zerzeń | 3 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
91 | Start II Otwock | 0 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
Kolejka 14 (2011-03-26 - 2011-03-27) | ||||
92 | Bór Regut | 3 : 3 | Sokół Celestynów | |
93 | Victoria Zerzeń | 1 : 2 | Fenix Siennica | |
94 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 4 | Advit Wiązowna | |
95 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 1 | KS Falenica | |
96 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 4 | Grom Lipowo | |
97 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
98 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 0 | Watra Mrozy | |
Kolejka 15 (2011-04-02 - 2011-04-03) | ||||
99 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
100 | Watra Mrozy | 0 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
101 | Józefovia II Józefów | 0 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
102 | Grom Lipowo | 1 : 4 | Start II Otwock | |
103 | KS Falenica | 4 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
104 | Advit Wiązowna | 2 : 5 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
105 | Fenix Siennica | 1 : 2 | Sokół Celestynów | |
Kolejka 16 (2011-04-09 - 2011-04-10) | ||||
106 | Bór Regut | 6 : 2 | Fenix Siennica | |
107 | Sokół Celestynów | 2 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
108 | Victoria Zerzeń | 3 : 1 | KS Falenica | |
109 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 3 | Grom Lipowo | |
110 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
111 | Wisła Dziecinów | 4 : 0 | Watra Mrozy | |
112 | Burza Pilawa | 4 : 3 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Kolejka 17 (2011-04-16 - 2011-04-17) | ||||
113 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
114 | Wisła Maciejowice | 4 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
115 | Watra Mrozy | 3 : 3 | Start II Otwock | |
116 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 2 | PKS II Radość | |
117 | Grom Lipowo | 0 : 2 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
118 | KS Falenica | 1 : 3 | Sokół Celestynów | |
119 | Advit Wiązowna | 4 : 1 | Fenix Siennica | |
Kolejka 18 (2011-04-22 - 2011-04-23) | ||||
120 | Bór Regut | 2 : 2 | Advit Wiązowna | |
121 | Fenix Siennica | 0 : 3 | KS Falenica | |
122 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 0 | Grom Lipowo | |
123 | Victoria Zerzeń | 7 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
124 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 3 | Watra Mrozy | |
125 | Start II Otwock | 7 : 0 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
126 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 19 (2011-04-30 - 2011-05-01) | ||||
127 | Wisła Dziecinów | 0 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
128 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 0 | Start II Otwock | |
129 | Wisła Maciejowice | 5 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
130 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 4 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
131 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 4 | Sokół Celestynów | |
132 | Grom Lipowo | 2 : 1 | Fenix Siennica | |
133 | KS Falenica | 5 : 2 | Advit Wiązowna | |
Kolejka 20 (2011-05-07 - 2011-05-08) | ||||
134 | Bór Regut | 3 : 5 | KS Falenica | |
135 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 1 | Grom Lipowo | |
136 | Fenix Siennica | 4 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
137 | Sokół Celestynów | 3 : 2 | Watra Mrozy | |
138 | Victoria Zerzeń | 4 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
139 | PKS II Radość | 0 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
140 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Kolejka 21 (2011-05-14 - 2011-05-15) | ||||
141 | Start II Otwock | 8 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
142 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 0 | PKS II Radość | |
143 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
144 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 3 | Sokół Celestynów | |
145 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 2 | Fenix Siennica | |
146 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 4 | Advit Wiązowna | |
147 | Grom Lipowo | 4 : 1 | KS Falenica | |
Kolejka 22 (2011-05-21 - 2011-05-22) | ||||
148 | Bór Regut | 1 : 1 | Grom Lipowo | |
149 | KS Falenica | 5 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
150 | Advit Wiązowna | 2 : 0 | Watra Mrozy | |
151 | Fenix Siennica | 5 : 3 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
152 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
153 | Victoria Zerzeń | 3 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
154 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
Kolejka 23 (2011-05-28 - 2011-05-29) | ||||
155 | PKS II Radość | 3 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
156 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 0 | Victoria Zerzeń | |
157 | Wisła Dziecinów | 5 : 2 | Sokół Celestynów | |
158 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Fenix Siennica | |
159 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 4 | Advit Wiązowna | |
160 | Watra Mrozy | 1 : 0 | KS Falenica | |
161 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 2 | Grom Lipowo | |
Kolejka 24 (2011-05-04 - 2011-05-05) | ||||
162 | Bór Regut | 0 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
163 | Grom Lipowo | 2 : 2 | Watra Mrozy | |
164 | KS Falenica | 1 : 0 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
165 | Fenix Siennica | 1 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
166 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 0 | Start II Otwock | |
167 | Victoria Zerzeń | 5 : 0 | PKS II Radość | |
168 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 25 (2011-05-11 - 2011-05-12) | ||||
169 | Victoria Zerzeń | 2 : 2 | Bór Regut | |
170 | PKS II Radość | 1 : 4 | Sokół Celestynów | |
171 | Start II Otwock | 6 : 1 | Fenix Siennica | |
172 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
173 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 2 | KS Falenica | |
174 | Wisła Maciejowice | 3 : 3 | Grom Lipowo | |
175 | Watra Mrozy | 2 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Kolejka 26 (2011-05-18 - 2011-05-19) | ||||
176 | Bór Regut | 1 : 4 | Watra Mrozy | |
177 | Józefovia II Józefów | 4 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
178 | Grom Lipowo | 1 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
179 | KS Falenica | 6 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
180 | Advit Wiązowna | 0 : 3 | Start II Otwock | |
181 | Fenix Siennica | 4 : 1 | PKS II Radość | |
182 | Sokół Celestynów | 4 : 1 | Victoria Zerzeń |