Kolejka 1 (2011-07-23 - 2011-07-24) |
1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
4 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 0 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
5 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
6 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
7 |
XXX |
: |
Resovia Rzeszów |
8 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
9 |
Wisła Puławy |
: |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
Kolejka 2 (2011-07-30 - 2011-07-31) |
10 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
11 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
: |
XXX |
12 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
3 : 4 |
Motor Lublin |
13 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
3 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
14 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
15 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
16 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
17 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 3 (2011-08-06 - 2011-08-06) |
18 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
19 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
20 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
21 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
22 |
Jeziorak Iława |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
23 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
24 |
XXX |
: |
Pelikan Łowicz |
25 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
Kolejka 4 (2011-08-13 - 2011-08-14) |
26 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
27 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
28 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
: |
XXX |
29 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
3 : 4 |
Motor Lublin |
30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
31 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
32 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
33 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 5 (2011-08-20 - 2011-08-21) |
34 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
35 |
Wisła Puławy |
4 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
36 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
37 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
38 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
39 |
XXX |
: |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
40 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
41 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
0 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
Kolejka 6 (2011-08-27 - 2011-09-03) |
42 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
43 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
0 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
44 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
45 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
46 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
47 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
48 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 7 (2011-09-03 - 2011-09-04) |
49 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
50 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
51 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 3 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
52 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
53 |
XXX |
: |
Stomil Olsztyn |
54 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
55 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
56 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 3 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
Kolejka 8 (2011-09-10 - 2011-09-11) |
57 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 2 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
58 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
59 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
60 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
61 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
62 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
63 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
64 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 9 (2011-09-14 - 2011-09-14) |
65 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
66 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
67 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
68 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
69 |
XXX |
: |
Stal Rzeszów |
70 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
71 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
72 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
1 : 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
Kolejka 10 (2011-09-17 - 2011-09-18) |
73 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
74 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
75 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
76 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
77 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
: |
XXX |
78 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 3 |
Motor Lublin |
79 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
80 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 11 (2011-09-24 - 2011-09-25) |
81 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
82 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
83 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
84 |
XXX |
: |
Pogoń Siedlce |
85 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
86 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
3 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
87 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
5 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
88 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 12 (2011-10-01 - 2011-10-02) |
89 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
90 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
91 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
92 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 5 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
93 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
94 |
Wisła Puławy |
: |
XXX |
95 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
96 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
Kolejka 13 (2011-10-08 - 2011-10-09) |
97 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
98 |
Motor Lublin |
4 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
99 |
XXX |
: |
Znicz Pruszków |
100 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
101 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
3 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
102 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
103 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
3 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
104 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 14 (2011-10-12 - 2011-10-12) |
105 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
106 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
107 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
108 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
109 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
110 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
111 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
: |
XXX |
112 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 15 (2011-10-15 - 2011-10-16) |
113 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
114 |
XXX |
: |
Jeziorak Iława |
115 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
116 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
117 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
118 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
119 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
120 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 16 (2011-10-22 - 2011-10-23) |
121 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
122 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
123 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
124 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 2 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
125 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
126 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
127 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
128 |
Motor Lublin |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 17 (2011-10-29 - 2011-10-30) |
129 |
XXX |
: |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
130 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
131 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
2 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
132 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
133 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
134 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
135 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
136 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 18 (2011-11-05 - 2011-11-06) |
137 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
138 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
139 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
140 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
141 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
2 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
142 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
143 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
144 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 19 (2011-11-12 - 2011-11-13) |
145 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
146 |
XXX |
: |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
147 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
148 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 2 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
149 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
150 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
151 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
152 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
4 : 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 20 (2011-11-19 - 2011-11-20) |
153 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
154 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
155 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
156 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
157 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
1 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
158 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
2 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
159 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
: |
XXX |
160 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
2 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Kolejka 21 (2012-03-17 - 2012-03-18) |
161 |
XXX |
: |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
162 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
163 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
3 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
164 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
165 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
166 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
167 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
168 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 22 (2012-03-24 - 2012-03-25) |
169 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
170 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
171 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
172 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
173 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
174 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
2 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
175 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
176 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 23 (2012-03-31 - 2012-04-01) |
177 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
178 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
0 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
179 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
180 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
181 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
182 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
183 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
184 |
Wigry Suwałki |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 24 (2012-04-07 - 2012-04-07) |
185 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
186 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
187 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
188 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
189 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
190 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
191 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
192 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 25 (2012-04-14 - 2012-04-15) |
193 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
194 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
195 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
196 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
197 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
198 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
199 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
200 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 26 (2012-04-18 - 2012-04-18) |
201 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
202 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
203 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
6 : 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
204 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
205 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
4 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
206 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
207 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
208 |
Stal Rzeszów |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 27 (2012-04-21 - 2012-04-22) |
209 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
210 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
211 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
212 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
213 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
214 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
215 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
216 |
XXX |
: |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 28 (2012-04-28 - 2012-04-29) |
217 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
218 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
219 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
220 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
221 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 2 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
222 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 2 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
223 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
224 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 29 (2012-05-05 - 2012-05-06) |
225 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
226 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
227 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
228 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
229 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
230 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
231 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
232 |
XXX |
: |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 30 (2012-05-09 - 2012-05-09) |
233 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
234 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
235 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
236 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
237 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
238 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
239 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
240 |
Znicz Pruszków |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 31 (2012-05-12 - 2012-05-13) |
241 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
242 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
243 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
244 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
5 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
245 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
246 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
247 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
248 |
XXX |
: |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 32 (2012-05-16 - 2012-05-16) |
249 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
250 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
251 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
252 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
253 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
254 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
255 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
256 |
Jeziorak Iława |
: |
XXX |
Kolejka 33 (2012-05-19 - 2012-05-19) |
257 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
258 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
259 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
0 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
260 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
261 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
262 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
3 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
263 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
5 : 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
264 |
XXX |
: |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 34 (2012-05-26 - 2012-05-26) |
265 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
266 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
267 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
268 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
269 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 : 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
270 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
271 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
272 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
: |
XXX |