Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 22 | 54 | 74:29 |
2 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 22 | 51 | 87:30 |
3 | Bór Dąbie | 22 | 51 | 71:23 |
4 | GLKS Stanin | 22 | 40 | 66:53 |
5 | Jata Żdżary | 22 | 34 | 58:45 |
6 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 21 | 29 | 74:52 |
7 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 22 | 28 | 45:54 |
8 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 22 | 25 | 41:60 |
9 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 23 | 24 | 56:63 |
10 | Start Gózd | 22 | 23 | 46:63 |
11 | Orzeł Zalesie | 22 | 12 | 34:113 |
12 | Sokół Krynka | 22 | 10 | 26:93 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2011-08-21 - 2011-08-21) | ||||
1 | Orzeł Zalesie | 3 : 0 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
2 | GLKS Stanin | 3 : 5 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 3 : 1 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
4 | Start Gózd | 3 : 0 | Sokół Krynka | |
5 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 1 : 0 | Jata Żdżary | |
6 | Bór Dąbie | 3 : 2 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
Kolejka 2 (2011-08-28 - 2011-08-28) | ||||
7 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 6 : 1 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
8 | Jata Żdżary | 2 : 2 | Bór Dąbie | |
9 | Sokół Krynka | 2 : 5 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
10 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 2 : 1 | Start Gózd | |
11 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 0 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
12 | Orzeł Zalesie | 0 : 3 | GLKS Stanin | |
Kolejka 3 (2011-09-04 - 2011-09-04) | ||||
13 | GLKS Stanin | 5 : 1 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
14 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 7 : 2 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
15 | Start Gózd | 0 : 3 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
16 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 5 : 0 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
17 | Bór Dąbie | 3 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
18 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 1 : 1 | Jata Żdżary | |
Kolejka 4 (2011-09-11 - 2011-09-11) | ||||
19 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 1 : 4 | Jata Żdżary | |
20 | Sokół Krynka | 0 : 3 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
21 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 1 : 1 | Bór Dąbie | |
22 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 2 : 3 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
23 | Orzeł Zalesie | 3 : 9 | Start Gózd | |
24 | GLKS Stanin | 4 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
Kolejka 5 (2011-09-18 - 2011-09-18) | ||||
25 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 4 : 0 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
26 | Start Gózd | 0 : 6 | GLKS Stanin | |
27 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 14 : 1 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
28 | Bór Dąbie | 5 : 1 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
29 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 0 : 0 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
30 | Jata Żdżary | 4 : 0 | Sokół Krynka | |
Kolejka 6 (2011-09-25 - 2011-09-25) | ||||
31 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 6 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
32 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 1 : 5 | Jata Żdżary | |
33 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 3 : 0 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
34 | Orzeł Zalesie | 0 : 7 | Bór Dąbie | |
35 | GLKS Stanin | 2 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
36 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 7 : 0 | Start Gózd | |
Kolejka 7 (2011-10-02 - 2011-10-02) | ||||
37 | Start Gózd | 1 : 2 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
38 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 2 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
39 | Bór Dąbie | 3 : 0 | GLKS Stanin | |
40 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 15 : 0 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
41 | Jata Żdżary | 5 : 4 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
42 | Sokół Krynka | 0 : 3 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
Kolejka 8 (2011-10-09 - 2011-10-09) | ||||
43 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 2 : 1 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
44 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 9 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
45 | Orzeł Zalesie | 0 : 5 | Jata Żdżary | |
46 | GLKS Stanin | 4 : 2 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
47 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 2 : 1 | Bór Dąbie | |
48 | Start Gózd | 1 : 4 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
Kolejka 9 (2011-10-16 - 2011-10-16) | ||||
49 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 4 : 5 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
50 | Bór Dąbie | 4 : 0 | Start Gózd | |
51 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 2 : 4 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
52 | Jata Żdżary | 1 : 2 | GLKS Stanin | |
53 | Sokół Krynka | 5 : 0 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
54 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 6 : 2 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
Kolejka 10 (2011-10-23 - 2011-10-23) | ||||
55 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 5 : 1 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
56 | Orzeł Zalesie | 0 : 4 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
57 | GLKS Stanin | 8 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
58 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 3 : 2 | Jata Żdżary | |
59 | Start Gózd | 2 : 3 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
60 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 2 : 1 | Bór Dąbie | |
Kolejka 11 (2011-10-30 - 2011-10-30) | ||||
61 | Bór Dąbie | 0 : 3 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
62 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 0 : 3 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
63 | Jata Żdżary | 7 : 4 | Start Gózd | |
64 | Sokół Krynka | 1 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
65 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 2 : 3 | GLKS Stanin | |
66 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 10 : 3 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
Kolejka 12 (2012-04-15 - 2012-04-15) | ||||
67 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 0 : 3 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
68 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 1 : 5 | GLKS Stanin | |
69 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 1 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
70 | Sokół Krynka | 0 : 4 | Start Gózd | |
71 | Jata Żdżary | 0 : 3 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
72 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 0 : 5 | Bór Dąbie | |
Kolejka 13 (2012-04-22 - 2012-04-22) | ||||
73 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 3 : 2 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
74 | Bór Dąbie | 3 : 2 | Jata Żdżary | |
75 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 5 : 0 | Sokół Krynka | |
76 | Start Gózd | 2 : 2 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
77 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 3 : 3 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
78 | GLKS Stanin | 4 : 4 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
Kolejka 14 (2012-04-29 - 2012-04-29) | ||||
79 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 0 : 4 | GLKS Stanin | |
80 | Orzeł Zalesie | 1 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
81 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 1 : 1 | Start Gózd | |
82 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 0 : 3 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
83 | Sokół Krynka | 0 : 2 | Bór Dąbie | |
84 | Jata Żdżary | 4 : 1 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
Kolejka 15 (2012-05-03 - 2012-05-03) | ||||
85 | Jata Żdżary | 5 : 0 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
86 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 2 : 2 | Sokół Krynka | |
87 | Bór Dąbie | 9 : 2 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
88 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 5 : 3 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
89 | Start Gózd | 3 : 0 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
90 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 2 : 0 | GLKS Stanin | |
Kolejka 16 (2012-05-06 - 2012-05-06) | ||||
91 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 0 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
92 | GLKS Stanin | 2 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
93 | Orzeł Zalesie | 2 : 3 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
94 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 0 : 2 | Bór Dąbie | |
95 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 0 : 3 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
96 | Sokół Krynka | 0 : 3 | Jata Żdżary | |
Kolejka 17 (2012-05-13 - 2012-05-13) | ||||
97 | Sokół Krynka | 3 : 2 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
98 | Jata Żdżary | 1 : 1 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
99 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 1 : 5 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
100 | Bór Dąbie | 4 : 1 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
101 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 10 : 0 | GLKS Stanin | |
102 | Start Gózd | 1 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
Kolejka 18 (2012-05-20 - 2012-05-20) | ||||
103 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 1 : 0 | Start Gózd | |
104 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 1 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
105 | GLKS Stanin | 0 : 4 | Bór Dąbie | |
106 | Orzeł Zalesie | 1 : 5 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
107 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 10 : 1 | Jata Żdżary | |
108 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 2 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
Kolejka 19 (2012-05-27 - 2012-05-27) | ||||
109 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 5 : 2 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
110 | Sokół Krynka | 2 : 1 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | |
111 | Jata Żdżary | 1 : 1 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
112 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 4 : 1 | GLKS Stanin | |
113 | Bór Dąbie | 2 : 0 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
114 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 5 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
Kolejka 20 (2012-06-03 - 2012-06-03) | ||||
115 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 2 : 2 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
116 | Start Gózd | 2 : 6 | Bór Dąbie | |
117 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 5 : 3 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
118 | GLKS Stanin | 1 : 3 | Jata Żdżary | |
119 | Orzeł Zalesie | 7 : 2 | Sokół Krynka | |
120 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 3 : 4 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
Kolejka 21 (2012-06-10 - 2012-06-10) | ||||
121 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska | 4 : 0 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | |
122 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | 5 : 1 | Orzeł Zalesie | |
123 | Sokół Krynka | 3 : 5 | GLKS Stanin | |
124 | Jata Żdżary | 1 : 2 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
125 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | 1 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
126 | Bór Dąbie | 1 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
Kolejka 22 (2012-06-17 - 2012-06-17) | ||||
127 | Armaty Stoczek Łukowski | 1 : 3 | Bór Dąbie | |
128 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 5 : 1 | WKS Wólka Świątkowa | |
129 | Start Gózd | 4 : 1 | Jata Żdżary | |
130 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 13 : 1 | Sokół Krynka | |
131 | GLKS Stanin | 4 : 2 | Orlęta Gołaszyn | |
132 | Orzeł Zalesie | 1 : 6 | Sokół Wólka Domaszewska |