Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 26 | 64 | 92:22 |
2 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 26 | 60 | 76:44 |
3 | Bór Regut | 26 | 50 | 62:33 |
4 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 26 | 43 | 51:42 |
5 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 26 | 39 | 61:51 |
6 | Wisła Dziecinów | 26 | 37 | 48:59 |
7 | Sokół Celestynów | 26 | 36 | 54:56 |
8 | Advit Wiązowna | 26 | 34 | 57:49 |
9 | Snajper Sośninka | 26 | 32 | 52:60 |
10 | Józefovia II Józefów | 26 | 32 | 48:60 |
11 | Start II Otwock | 26 | 30 | 47:61 |
12 | KS Puznówka | 26 | 24 | 36:81 |
13 | Wisła Maciejowice | 26 | 22 | 54:95 |
14 | Burza Pilawa | 26 | 20 | 52:77 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2012-08-25 - 2012-08-26) | ||||
1 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
2 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
3 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 4 : 3 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
4 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 3 : 0 | KS Puznówka | |
5 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 12 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
6 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 3 : 2 | Burza Pilawa | |
7 | Wisła Dziecinów | 5 : 2 | Bór Regut | |
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-01 - 2012-09-02) | ||||
8 | Sokół Celestynów | 0 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
9 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 3 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
10 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 6 : 1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
11 | KS Puznówka | 4 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
12 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 4 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
13 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 4 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
14 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-08 - 2012-09-09) | ||||
15 | Advit Wiązowna | 4 : 7 | Sokół Celestynów | |
16 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 6 : 2 | Snajper Sośninka | |
17 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 5 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
18 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
19 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 4 : 0 | KS Puznówka | |
20 | Wisła Dziecinów | 0 : 2 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
21 | Bór Regut | 3 : 2 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 4 (2012-09-15 - 2012-09-16) | ||||
22 | Sokół Celestynów | 2 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
23 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 0 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
24 | KS Puznówka | 2 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
25 | Józefovia II Józefów | 4 : 1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
26 | Start II Otwock | 1 : 4 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
27 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 6 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
28 | Advit Wiązowna | 2 : 1 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
Kolejka 5 (2012-09-22 - 2012-09-23) | ||||
29 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 3 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
30 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 2 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
31 | Wisła Maciejowice | 2 : 8 | Snajper Sośninka | |
32 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 1 : 1 | Start II Otwock | |
33 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 3 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
34 | Bór Regut | 3 : 0 | KS Puznówka | |
35 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
Kolejka 6 (2012-09-26 - 2012-09-26) | ||||
36 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 3 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
37 | KS Puznówka | 0 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
38 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
39 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
40 | Snajper Sośninka | 0 : 1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
41 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 3 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
42 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 2 : 0 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
Kolejka 7 (2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30) | ||||
43 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 2 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
44 | Wisła Maciejowice | 4 : 4 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
45 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 4 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
46 | Wisła Dziecinów | 1 : 2 | Snajper Sośninka | |
47 | Bór Regut | 6 : 0 | Start II Otwock | |
48 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
49 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 4 : 1 | KS Puznówka | |
Kolejka 8 (2012-10-06 - 2012-10-07) | ||||
50 | Sokół Celestynów | 2 : 3 | KS Puznówka | |
51 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 3 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
52 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
53 | Snajper Sośninka | 1 : 4 | Bór Regut | |
54 | Advit Wiązowna | 8 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
55 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 1 : 3 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
56 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 6 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Kolejka 9 (2012-10-13 - 2012-10-14) | ||||
57 | Wisła Maciejowice | 3 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
58 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 2 : 0 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
59 | Wisła Dziecinów | 1 : 1 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
60 | Bór Regut | 1 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
61 | Burza Pilawa | 7 : 0 | Snajper Sośninka | |
62 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 2 : 1 | Start II Otwock | |
63 | KS Puznówka | 0 : 3 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Kolejka 10 (2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21) | ||||
64 | Sokół Celestynów | 4 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
65 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 3 | KS Puznówka | |
66 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 5 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
67 | Advit Wiązowna | 4 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
68 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 0 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
69 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 7 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
70 | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 : 3 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
Kolejka 11 (2012-10-27 - 2012-10-28) | ||||
71 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 4 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
72 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 0 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
73 | Bór Regut | 4 : 0 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
74 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 5 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
75 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
76 | KS Puznówka | 3 : 2 | Snajper Sośninka | |
77 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 3 | Start II Otwock | |
Kolejka 12 (2012-11-03 - 2012-11-04) | ||||
78 | Sokół Celestynów | 5 : 1 | Start II Otwock | |
79 | Snajper Sośninka | 4 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
80 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 1 | KS Puznówka | |
81 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 1 : 1 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
82 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 5 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
83 | Wisła Maciejowice | 3 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
84 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 1 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Kolejka 13 (2012-11-10 - 2012-11-11) | ||||
85 | Wisła Dziecinów | 0 : 1 | Sokół Celestynów | |
86 | Bór Regut | 2 : 3 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
87 | Burza Pilawa | 4 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
88 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 5 : 0 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
89 | KS Puznówka | 3 : 3 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
90 | Józefovia II Józefów | 0 : 2 | Advit Wiązowna | |
91 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 1 | Snajper Sośninka | |
Kolejka 14 (2013-04-24 - 2013-04-24) | ||||
92 | Sokół Celestynów | 0 : 0 | Snajper Sośninka | |
93 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 4 | Advit Wiązowna | |
94 | Józefovia II Józefów | 3 : 1 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
95 | KS Puznówka | 1 : 3 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
96 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 7 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
97 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 0 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
98 | Bór Regut | 1 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Kolejka 15 (2013-05-01 - 2013-05-01) | ||||
99 | Bór Regut | 2 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
100 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
101 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 0 : 3 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
102 | Wisła Maciejowice | 3 : 0 | KS Puznówka | |
103 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 3 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
104 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 1 : 0 | Start II Otwock | |
105 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 1 | Snajper Sośninka | |
Kolejka 16 (2013-05-29 - 2013-05-29) | ||||
106 | Sokół Celestynów | 4 : 2 | Advit Wiązowna | |
107 | Snajper Sośninka | 3 : 0 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
108 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 1 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
109 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
110 | KS Puznówka | 3 : 1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
111 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 5 : 0 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
112 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
Kolejka 17 (2013-04-13 - 2013-04-14) | ||||
113 | Burza Pilawa | 4 : 6 | Sokół Celestynów | |
114 | Bór Regut | 3 : 0 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
115 | Wisła Dziecinów | 1 : 2 | KS Puznówka | |
116 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 0 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
117 | Wisła Maciejowice | 0 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
118 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 2 : 1 | Snajper Sośninka | |
119 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 2 : 1 | Advit Wiązowna | |
Kolejka 18 (2013-04-20 - 2013-04-20) | ||||
120 | Sokół Celestynów | 2 : 0 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
121 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 3 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
122 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
123 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 0 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
124 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 4 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
125 | KS Puznówka | 0 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
126 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 6 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 19 (2013-04-27 - 2013-04-28) | ||||
127 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 5 : 0 | Sokół Celestynów | |
128 | Burza Pilawa | 6 : 4 | KS Puznówka | |
129 | Bór Regut | 4 : 1 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
130 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 2 | Start II Otwock | |
131 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 0 : 0 | Snajper Sośninka | |
132 | Wisła Maciejowice | 0 : 4 | Advit Wiązowna | |
133 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 1 : 2 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
Kolejka 20 (2013-05-04 - 2013-05-05) | ||||
134 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 2 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
135 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 4 : 2 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
136 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 2 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
137 | Snajper Sośninka | 0 : 2 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
138 | Start II Otwock | 1 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
139 | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
140 | KS Puznówka | 0 : 4 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
Kolejka 21 (2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12) | ||||
141 | KS Puznówka | 2 : 4 | Sokół Celestynów | |
142 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
143 | Burza Pilawa | 2 : 4 | Start II Otwock | |
144 | Bór Regut | 4 : 2 | Snajper Sośninka | |
145 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 : 0 | Advit Wiązowna | |
146 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 2 : 0 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
147 | Wisła Maciejowice | 2 : 3 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
Kolejka 22 (2013-05-18 - 2013-05-19) | ||||
148 | Sokół Celestynów | 6 : 3 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
149 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 2 : 1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
150 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 1 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
151 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 3 | Bór Regut | |
152 | Snajper Sośninka | 4 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
153 | Start II Otwock | 2 : 4 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
154 | Józefovia II Józefów | 5 : 1 | KS Puznówka | |
Kolejka 23 (2013-05-25 - 2013-05-26) | ||||
155 | Józefovia II Józefów | 2 : 3 | Sokół Celestynów | |
156 | KS Puznówka | 1 : 0 | Start II Otwock | |
157 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 2 : 2 | Snajper Sośninka | |
158 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 3 | Advit Wiązowna | |
159 | Bór Regut | 2 : 2 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
160 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 7 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
161 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 3 : 4 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Kolejka 24 (2013-06-01 - 2013-06-02) | ||||
162 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 4 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
163 | Wisła Maciejowice | 2 : 4 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
164 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 2 : 1 | Bór Regut | |
165 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 2 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
166 | Advit Wiązowna | 1 : 2 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
167 | Snajper Sośninka | 3 : 1 | KS Puznówka | |
168 | Start II Otwock | 3 : 2 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Kolejka 25 (2013-06-08 - 2013-06-09) | ||||
169 | Start II Otwock | 0 : 2 | Sokół Celestynów | |
170 | Józefovia II Józefów | 7 : 4 | Snajper Sośninka | |
171 | KS Puznówka | 0 : 6 | Advit Wiązowna | |
172 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | 2 : 0 | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
173 | Burza Pilawa | 2 : 4 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
174 | Bór Regut | 4 : 1 | Wisła Maciejowice | |
175 | Wisła Dziecinów | 3 : 3 | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
Kolejka 26 (2013-06-15 - 2013-06-16) | ||||
176 | Sokół Celestynów | 1 : 1 | Wisła Dziecinów | |
177 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 4 : 0 | Bór Regut | |
178 | Wisła Maciejowice | 6 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
179 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 3 : 2 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka | |
180 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 11 : 1 | KS Puznówka | |
181 | Advit Wiązowna | 3 : 0 | Józefovia II Józefów | |
182 | Snajper Sośninka | 2 : 0 | Start II Otwock |