Kolejka 1 (2013-07-27 - 2013-07-28) |
1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
4 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
5 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Radomiak Radom |
6 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
7 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
8 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
9 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
Kolejka 2 (2013-08-03 - 2013-08-04) |
10 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
11 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
12 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
13 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
14 |
Motor Lublin |
4 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
15 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
16 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
17 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
18 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Stal Mielec |
Kolejka 3 (2013-08-09 - 2013-08-11) |
19 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
20 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
21 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
22 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
23 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
24 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
25 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
26 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
27 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 4 (2013-08-17 - 2013-08-18) |
28 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
29 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
30 |
Radomiak Radom |
5 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
31 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
32 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
33 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
34 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
35 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
36 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 5 (2013-08-24 - 2013-08-25) |
37 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
38 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 : 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
39 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
40 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 2 |
Stal Mielec |
41 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 4 |
Wisła Puławy |
42 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
43 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
44 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
45 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 (2013-08-31 - 2013-09-01) |
46 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
47 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
48 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
49 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
50 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
51 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
52 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
53 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
54 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
Kolejka 7 (2013-09-06 - 2013-09-08) |
55 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
2 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
56 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
57 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
58 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
59 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
60 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
61 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 : 4 |
Motor Lublin |
62 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
63 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 8 (2013-09-14 - 2013-09-15) |
64 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
65 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
66 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
67 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
68 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
69 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
70 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
71 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
72 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 9 (2013-09-21 - 2013-09-22) |
73 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
74 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
75 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
76 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
77 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
78 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
79 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
80 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 : 3 |
Motor Lublin |
81 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
Kolejka 10 (2013-09-28 - 2013-09-28) |
82 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
83 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
84 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
85 |
Stal Mielec |
4 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
86 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
87 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
88 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
89 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
90 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 11 (2013-10-05 - 2013-10-06) |
91 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 5 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
92 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
93 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
94 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 : 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
95 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
96 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
97 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
98 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
99 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
3 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 12 (2013-10-12 - 2013-10-13) |
100 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
101 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
102 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
103 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
104 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
105 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
106 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
107 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
108 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 13 (2013-10-19 - 2013-10-20) |
109 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
110 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
111 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
112 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
113 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
114 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
115 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
116 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
117 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 14 (2013-10-26 - 2013-10-27) |
118 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
119 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
120 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
121 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
122 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
123 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
124 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
125 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
126 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 15 (2013-11-02 - 2013-11-03) |
127 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
128 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
129 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
130 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
131 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
132 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
133 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
134 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
135 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
Kolejka 16 (2013-11-09 - 2013-11-10) |
136 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
137 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
138 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
139 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
140 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
141 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
142 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
143 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
144 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 17 (2013-11-16 - 2013-11-17) |
145 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
146 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
147 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
148 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
149 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
150 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
151 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
152 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
153 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Kolejka 18 (2013-11-23 - 2013-11-24) |
154 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
4 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
155 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
156 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
157 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
158 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
159 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
160 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
161 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
162 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 19 (2014-03-08 - 2014-03-09) |
163 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
164 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
165 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
166 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
167 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
168 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
169 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
170 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
3 : 5 |
Wisła Puławy |
171 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Kolejka 20 (2014-03-15 - 2014-03-16) |
172 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
173 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
174 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
175 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
176 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
177 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
178 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
179 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
180 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
Kolejka 21 (2014-03-22 - 2014-03-23) |
181 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
182 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
183 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
184 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
185 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
186 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
187 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
188 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
189 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 22 (2014-03-29 - 2014-03-30) |
190 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
191 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
192 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
193 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
194 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
195 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
196 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
197 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
198 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 23 (2014-04-03 - 2014-04-06) |
199 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
200 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
201 |
Concordia Elbląg |
4 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
202 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
203 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
204 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
205 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
206 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
207 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 24 (2014-04-12 - 2014-04-13) |
208 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
209 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
210 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
211 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
212 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
213 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
214 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
215 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
216 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 25 (2014-04-18 - 2014-04-19) |
217 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
218 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
219 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
220 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
221 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
222 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
223 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
224 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
225 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 26 (2014-04-23 - 2014-04-30) |
226 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
227 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
228 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
229 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
230 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
231 |
Stal Mielec |
0 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
232 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
233 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
234 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 27 (2014-04-26 - 2014-04-27) |
235 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
236 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
237 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 : 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
238 |
Radomiak Radom |
4 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
239 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 6 |
Wisła Puławy |
240 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Stal Mielec |
241 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
242 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
243 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 28 (2014-05-03 - 2014-05-04) |
244 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
245 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
246 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
247 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
5 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
248 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
249 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
250 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
251 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
252 |
Motor Lublin |
4 : 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
Kolejka 29 (2014-05-10 - 2014-05-11) |
253 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
254 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
255 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
256 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
257 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
258 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
259 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
260 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
261 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 30 (2014-05-17 - 2014-05-18) |
262 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
263 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
264 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
265 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
5 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
266 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 : 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
267 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
268 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
269 |
Stal Mielec |
3 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
270 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 31 (2014-05-21 - 2014-05-21) |
271 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
272 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 1 |
Stal Mielec |
273 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
274 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
275 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 4 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
276 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
277 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
278 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
279 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
Kolejka 32 (2014-05-24 - 2014-05-25) |
280 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
281 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
282 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
283 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
284 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
285 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 : 3 |
Radomiak Radom |
286 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
287 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
4 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
288 |
Stal Mielec |
1 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 33 (2014-06-01 - 2014-06-01) |
289 |
Stal Mielec |
2 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
290 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
291 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
292 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 : 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
293 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
294 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
295 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
296 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
297 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 34 (2014-06-08 - 2014-06-08) |
298 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
299 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
5 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
300 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
301 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
302 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
303 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 : 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
304 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
305 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
306 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 2 |
Stal Mielec |