Kolejka 1 (2014-08-16 - 2014-08-17) |
1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
2 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 1 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
4 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
5 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
6 |
KS Konstancin |
0 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
7 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
1 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
8 |
Oskar Przysucha |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
9 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 2 (2014-08-20 - 2014-08-20) |
10 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
4 : 0 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
11 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 3 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
12 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
13 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
0 : 2 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
14 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
15 |
Energia Kozienice |
6 : 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
16 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
17 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
18 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 3 (2014-08-23 - 2014-08-24) |
19 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
3 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
20 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 : 5 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
21 |
KS Raszyn |
3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
22 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
23 |
KS Konstancin |
1 : 0 |
Energia Kozienice |
24 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
4 : 2 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
25 |
Oskar Przysucha |
2 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
26 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 1 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
27 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 4 (2014-08-27 - 2014-08-27) |
28 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
29 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
30 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
31 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
32 |
Energia Kozienice |
2 : 2 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
33 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
34 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
3 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
35 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
36 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 5 (2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31) |
37 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 : 2 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
38 |
KS Raszyn |
3 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
39 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
40 |
KS Konstancin |
4 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
41 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
3 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
42 |
Oskar Przysucha |
2 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
43 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
44 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
45 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
5 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 (2014-09-06 - 2014-09-06) |
46 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
2 : 4 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
47 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
48 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
2 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
49 |
Energia Kozienice |
7 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
50 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
51 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
3 : 2 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
52 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
53 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
54 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 : 1 |
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 7 (2014-09-10 - 2014-09-10) |
55 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 4 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
56 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
57 |
KS Konstancin |
0 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
58 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
1 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
59 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
60 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
0 : 0 |
Wilga Garwolin |
61 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
62 |
Mazur Karczew |
3 : 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
63 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
Kolejka 8 (2014-09-13 - 2014-09-14) |
64 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
0 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
65 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
66 |
Energia Kozienice |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
67 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
68 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
69 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
70 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 3 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
71 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
KS Konstancin |
72 |
KS Raszyn |
2 : 2 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 (2014-09-17 - 2014-09-17) |
73 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 7 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
74 |
KS Konstancin |
4 : 5 |
KS Raszyn |
75 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
3 : 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
76 |
Oskar Przysucha |
6 : 1 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
77 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
78 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
79 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 : 0 |
Wilga Garwolin |
80 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 0 |
Energia Kozienice |
81 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 2 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 (2014-09-20 - 2014-09-21) |
82 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
4 : 2 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
83 |
Energia Kozienice |
3 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
84 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 2 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
85 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
0 : 4 |
Mazur Karczew |
86 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
87 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
2 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
88 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 : 0 |
Oskar Przysucha |
89 |
KS Raszyn |
0 : 3 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
90 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 11 (2014-09-27 - 2014-09-28) |
91 |
KS Konstancin |
1 : 2 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
92 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
6 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
93 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
94 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
95 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
4 : 2 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
96 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
97 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 1 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
98 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
3 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
99 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
2 : 3 |
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 12 (2014-10-04 - 2014-10-05) |
100 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
101 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 7 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
102 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 3 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
103 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
104 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
105 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 : 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
106 |
KS Raszyn |
3 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
107 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 4 |
Oskar Przysucha |
108 |
KS Konstancin |
2 : 1 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
Kolejka 13 (2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12) |
109 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
4 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
110 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 : 3 |
KS Konstancin |
111 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
4 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
112 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
3 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
113 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 : 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
114 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
5 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
115 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
116 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
4 : 2 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
117 |
Energia Kozienice |
3 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 14 (2014-10-18 - 2014-10-19) |
118 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
119 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
0 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
120 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
121 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 4 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
122 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
5 : 2 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
123 |
KS Raszyn |
0 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
124 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
125 |
KS Konstancin |
0 : 0 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
126 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
1 : 5 |
Oskar Przysucha |
Kolejka 15 (2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26) |
127 |
Oskar Przysucha |
2 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
128 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
3 : 3 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
129 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
130 |
Mazur Karczew |
6 : 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
131 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
132 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
0 : 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
133 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
4 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
134 |
Energia Kozienice |
0 : 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
135 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 16 (2014-11-15 - 2014-11-16) |
136 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
137 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 3 |
Wilga Garwolin |
138 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 7 |
Energia Kozienice |
139 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
140 |
KS Raszyn |
2 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
141 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 4 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
142 |
KS Konstancin |
0 : 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
143 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
0 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
144 |
Oskar Przysucha |
0 : 0 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 17 (2014-11-08 - 2014-11-09) |
145 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
1 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
146 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0 : 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
147 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 1 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
148 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 0 |
KS Konstancin |
149 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
4 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
150 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
7 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
151 |
Energia Kozienice |
5 : 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
152 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
3 : 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
153 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-07 - 2015-03-08) |
154 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
1 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
155 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
2 : 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
156 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 1 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
157 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
158 |
Energia Kozienice |
4 : 1 |
KS Raszyn |
159 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
6 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
160 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 0 |
KS Konstancin |
161 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 3 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
162 |
Mazur Karczew |
5 : 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
Kolejka 19 (2015-03-14 - 2015-03-15) |
163 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
164 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
165 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
166 |
Oskar Przysucha |
4 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
167 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
0 : 1 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
168 |
KS Konstancin |
2 : 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
169 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 4 |
Energia Kozienice |
170 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 : 2 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
171 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 6 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-21 - 2015-03-22) |
172 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
0 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
173 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
174 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
175 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
2 : 3 |
KS Raszyn |
176 |
Wilga Garwolin |
8 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
177 |
Energia Kozienice |
3 : 1 |
KS Konstancin |
178 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
179 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 0 |
Oskar Przysucha |
180 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 : 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-28 - 2015-03-29) |
181 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 0 |
KS Konstancin |
182 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
183 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
184 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
0 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
185 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
186 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
1 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
187 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
188 |
KS Raszyn |
0 : 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
189 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
6 : 1 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 22 (2015-04-03 - 2015-04-04) |
190 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
191 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 3 |
KS Raszyn |
192 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
193 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 0 |
KS Konstancin |
194 |
Wilga Garwolin |
6 : 3 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
195 |
Energia Kozienice |
3 : 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
196 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
3 : 3 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
197 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
198 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-11 - 2015-04-12) |
199 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
200 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 3 |
Oskar Przysucha |
201 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
202 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
203 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
1 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
204 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
205 |
KS Konstancin |
1 : 2 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
206 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 5 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
207 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19) |
208 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
0 : 1 |
KS Raszyn |
209 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
7 : 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
210 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 3 |
KS Konstancin |
211 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 1 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
212 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
3 : 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
213 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 0 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
214 |
Energia Kozienice |
5 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
215 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
2 : 4 |
Mazur Karczew |
216 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-25 - 2015-04-26) |
217 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
218 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
219 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
220 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 : 2 |
Energia Kozienice |
221 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
0 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
222 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
223 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
0 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
224 |
KS Konstancin |
4 : 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
225 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-01 - 2015-05-03) |
226 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
5 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
227 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 2 |
KS Konstancin |
228 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
229 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 : 0 |
Oskar Przysucha |
230 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
231 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 0 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
232 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
233 |
Energia Kozienice |
1 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
234 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
2 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-09 - 2015-05-10) |
235 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
236 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
2 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
237 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
238 |
Mazur Karczew |
5 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
239 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
2 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
240 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
241 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 : 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
242 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
1 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
243 |
KS Konstancin |
8 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
Kolejka 28 (2015-05-16 - 2015-05-17) |
244 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 : 4 |
KS Konstancin |
245 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 7 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
246 |
KS Raszyn |
3 : 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
247 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
248 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
4 : 0 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
249 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
250 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
1 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
251 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 6 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
252 |
Energia Kozienice |
3 : 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 29 (2015-05-20 - 2015-05-20) |
253 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
254 |
Energia Kozienice |
1 : 0 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
255 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
1 : 3 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
256 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 : 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
257 |
Mazur Karczew |
3 : 1 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
258 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
259 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 2 |
KS Raszyn |
260 |
Oskar Przysucha |
7 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
261 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
2 : 5 |
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 30 (2015-05-23 - 2015-05-24) |
262 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
0 : 0 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
263 |
KS Konstancin |
2 : 3 |
Oskar Przysucha |
264 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
1 : 6 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
265 |
KS Raszyn |
0 : 3 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
266 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
267 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 2 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
268 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
269 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
3 : 1 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
270 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 31 (2015-05-30 - 2015-05-31) |
271 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 : 3 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
272 |
Energia Kozienice |
1 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
273 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
0 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
274 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
7 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
275 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 : 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
276 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
277 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
278 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
2 : 3 |
KS Konstancin |
279 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 : 1 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
Kolejka 32 (2015-06-03 - 2015-06-03) |
280 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 : 3 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
281 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
2 : 6 |
Oskar Przysucha |
282 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
4 : 2 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
283 |
KS Konstancin |
4 : 0 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
284 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
285 |
KS Raszyn |
1 : 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
286 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 : 2 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
287 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 4 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
288 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 33 (2015-06-06 - 2015-06-07) |
289 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
2 : 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
290 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 : 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
291 |
Energia Kozienice |
1 : 0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
292 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
293 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
KS Raszyn |
294 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
5 : 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
295 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 : 0 |
KS Konstancin |
296 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
3 : 4 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
297 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
1 : 0 |
Oskar Przysucha |
Kolejka 34 (2015-06-13 - 2015-06-13) |
298 |
Wilga Garwolin |
4 : 5 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
299 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
0 : 0 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
300 |
Oskar Przysucha |
5 : 1 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
301 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
4 : 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
302 |
KS Konstancin |
4 : 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
303 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 : 8 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. |
304 |
KS Raszyn |
0 : 3 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
305 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
3 : 3 |
Energia Kozienice |
306 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |