Kolejka 1 (2014-08-17 - 2014-08-17) |
1 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
3 : 0 |
LZS Dobryń |
2 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
7 : 1 |
Unia Żabików |
3 |
Granica Terespol |
0 : 2 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
4 |
Sokół Adamów |
1 : 1 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
5 |
Niwa Łomazy |
2 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
6 |
ŁKS Łazy |
6 : 2 |
Unia Krzywda |
7 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
3 : 1 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
Kolejka 2 (2014-08-24 - 2014-08-24) |
8 |
LZS Dobryń |
1 : 0 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
9 |
Unia Krzywda |
1 : 1 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
10 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
2 : 5 |
ŁKS Łazy |
11 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
2 : 0 |
Niwa Łomazy |
12 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 : 0 |
Sokół Adamów |
13 |
Unia Żabików |
0 : 6 |
Granica Terespol |
14 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
1 : 0 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
Kolejka 3 (2014-08-31 - 2014-08-31) |
15 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
2 : 2 |
LZS Dobryń |
16 |
Granica Terespol |
2 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
17 |
Sokół Adamów |
3 : 2 |
Unia Żabików |
18 |
Niwa Łomazy |
1 : 3 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
19 |
ŁKS Łazy |
4 : 1 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
20 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
3 : 1 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
21 |
Unia Krzywda |
4 : 2 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-07 - 2014-09-07) |
22 |
LZS Dobryń |
2 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
23 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 3 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
24 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
1 : 3 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
25 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 : 2 |
ŁKS Łazy |
26 |
Unia Żabików |
6 : 3 |
Niwa Łomazy |
27 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
3 : 2 |
Sokół Adamów |
28 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
0 : 0 |
Granica Terespol |
Kolejka 5 (2014-09-14 - 2014-09-14) |
29 |
Granica Terespol |
1 : 1 |
LZS Dobryń |
30 |
Sokół Adamów |
0 : 0 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
31 |
Niwa Łomazy |
1 : 3 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
32 |
ŁKS Łazy |
6 : 1 |
Unia Żabików |
33 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 : 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
34 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
35 |
Unia Krzywda |
2 : 2 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
Kolejka 6 (2014-09-21 - 2014-09-21) |
36 |
LZS Dobryń |
1 : 1 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
37 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
0 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
38 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 : 1 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
39 |
Unia Żabików |
2 : 4 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
40 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
0 : 2 |
ŁKS Łazy |
41 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
2 : 0 |
Niwa Łomazy |
42 |
Granica Terespol |
1 : 2 |
Sokół Adamów |
Kolejka 7 (2014-09-28 - 2014-09-28) |
43 |
Sokół Adamów |
0 : 2 |
LZS Dobryń |
44 |
Niwa Łomazy |
0 : 2 |
Granica Terespol |
45 |
ŁKS Łazy |
2 : 2 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
46 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
47 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
3 : 1 |
Unia Żabików |
48 |
Unia Krzywda |
1 : 8 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
49 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
5 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
Kolejka 8 (2014-10-05 - 2014-10-05) |
50 |
LZS Dobryń |
0 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
51 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
3 : 1 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
52 |
Unia Żabików |
3 : 0 |
Unia Krzywda |
53 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
1 : 4 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
54 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
0 : 5 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
55 |
Granica Terespol |
2 : 1 |
ŁKS Łazy |
56 |
Sokół Adamów |
1 : 3 |
Niwa Łomazy |
Kolejka 9 (2014-10-12 - 2014-10-12) |
57 |
Niwa Łomazy |
4 : 5 |
LZS Dobryń |
58 |
ŁKS Łazy |
3 : 1 |
Sokół Adamów |
59 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4 : 1 |
Granica Terespol |
60 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
61 |
Unia Krzywda |
1 : 2 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
62 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
6 : 1 |
Unia Żabików |
63 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
1 : 3 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
Kolejka 10 (2014-10-19 - 2014-10-19) |
64 |
LZS Dobryń |
2 : 4 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
65 |
Unia Żabików |
3 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
66 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
1 : 2 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
67 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
6 : 0 |
Unia Krzywda |
68 |
Granica Terespol |
3 : 1 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
69 |
Sokół Adamów |
1 : 4 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
70 |
Niwa Łomazy |
5 : 5 |
ŁKS Łazy |
Kolejka 11 (2014-10-26 - 2014-10-26) |
71 |
ŁKS Łazy |
8 : 1 |
LZS Dobryń |
72 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 : 0 |
Niwa Łomazy |
73 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
4 : 1 |
Sokół Adamów |
74 |
Unia Krzywda |
0 : 3 |
Granica Terespol |
75 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
2 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
76 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
0 : 3 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
77 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
8 : 1 |
Unia Żabików |
Kolejka 12 (2014-11-02 - 2014-11-02) |
78 |
LZS Dobryń |
1 : 4 |
Unia Żabików |
79 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
2 : 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
80 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
0 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
81 |
Granica Terespol |
1 : 2 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
82 |
Sokół Adamów |
0 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
83 |
Niwa Łomazy |
3 : 2 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
84 |
ŁKS Łazy |
1 : 3 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
Kolejka 13 (2014-11-09 - 2014-11-09) |
85 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
3 : 0 |
LZS Dobryń |
86 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
3 : 1 |
ŁKS Łazy |
87 |
Unia Krzywda |
4 : 3 |
Niwa Łomazy |
88 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 0 |
Sokół Adamów |
89 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
3 : 3 |
Granica Terespol |
90 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
7 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
91 |
Unia Żabików |
2 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
Kolejka 14 (2015-03-29 - 2015-03-29) |
92 |
LZS Dobryń |
3 : 1 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
93 |
Unia Żabików |
1 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
94 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
3 : 0 |
Granica Terespol |
95 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
1 : 4 |
Sokół Adamów |
96 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 0 |
Niwa Łomazy |
97 |
Unia Krzywda |
1 : 1 |
ŁKS Łazy |
98 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
3 : 2 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
Kolejka 15 (2015-04-12 - 2015-04-12) |
99 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
2 : 1 |
LZS Dobryń |
100 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
101 |
ŁKS Łazy |
5 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
102 |
Niwa Łomazy |
3 : 2 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
103 |
Sokół Adamów |
0 : 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
104 |
Granica Terespol |
2 : 2 |
Unia Żabików |
105 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
3 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
Kolejka 16 (2015-04-19 - 2015-04-19) |
106 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
107 |
LZS Dobryń |
2 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
108 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
1 : 1 |
Granica Terespol |
109 |
Unia Żabików |
0 : 4 |
Sokół Adamów |
110 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
4 : 0 |
Niwa Łomazy |
111 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
0 : 7 |
ŁKS Łazy |
112 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 5 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
Kolejka 17 (2015-04-26 - 2015-04-26) |
113 |
Unia Krzywda |
1 : 1 |
LZS Dobryń |
114 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 3 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
115 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
0 : 1 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
116 |
ŁKS Łazy |
5 : 2 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
117 |
Niwa Łomazy |
1 : 0 |
Unia Żabików |
118 |
Sokół Adamów |
4 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
119 |
Granica Terespol |
1 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
Kolejka 18 (2015-05-03 - 2015-05-03) |
120 |
LZS Dobryń |
1 : 2 |
Granica Terespol |
121 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
1 : 2 |
Sokół Adamów |
122 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
2 : 1 |
Niwa Łomazy |
123 |
Unia Żabików |
2 : 0 |
ŁKS Łazy |
124 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
3 : 1 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
125 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
1 : 0 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
126 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 2 |
Unia Krzywda |
Kolejka 19 (2015-05-10 - 2015-05-10) |
127 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
2 : 3 |
LZS Dobryń |
128 |
Unia Krzywda |
4 : 1 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
129 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 3 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
130 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 : 2 |
Unia Żabików |
131 |
ŁKS Łazy |
5 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
132 |
Niwa Łomazy |
3 : 0 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
133 |
Sokół Adamów |
3 : 1 |
Granica Terespol |
Kolejka 20 (2015-05-17 - 2015-05-17) |
134 |
LZS Dobryń |
0 : 3 |
Sokół Adamów |
135 |
Granica Terespol |
5 : 2 |
Niwa Łomazy |
136 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
3 : 4 |
ŁKS Łazy |
137 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
0 : 0 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
138 |
Unia Żabików |
5 : 2 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
139 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
2 : 0 |
Unia Krzywda |
140 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
3 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
Kolejka 21 (2015-05-24 - 2015-05-24) |
141 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
2 : 1 |
LZS Dobryń |
142 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
0 : 0 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
143 |
Unia Krzywda |
2 : 3 |
Unia Żabików |
144 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
3 : 0 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
145 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 : 2 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
146 |
ŁKS Łazy |
6 : 0 |
Granica Terespol |
147 |
Niwa Łomazy |
1 : 2 |
Sokół Adamów |
Kolejka 22 (2015-05-31 - 2015-05-31) |
148 |
LZS Dobryń |
2 : 2 |
Niwa Łomazy |
149 |
Sokół Adamów |
3 : 1 |
ŁKS Łazy |
150 |
Granica Terespol |
1 : 2 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
151 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
3 : 0 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
152 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
4 : 2 |
Unia Krzywda |
153 |
Unia Żabików |
5 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
154 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
2 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
Kolejka 23 (2015-06-04 - 2015-06-04) |
155 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
3 : 2 |
LZS Dobryń |
156 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
0 : 3 |
Unia Żabików |
157 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
2 : 2 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
158 |
Unia Krzywda |
0 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
159 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
1 : 2 |
Granica Terespol |
160 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
0 : 1 |
Sokół Adamów |
161 |
ŁKS Łazy |
2 : 4 |
Niwa Łomazy |
Kolejka 24 (2015-06-07 - 2015-06-07) |
162 |
LZS Dobryń |
4 : 0 |
ŁKS Łazy |
163 |
Niwa Łomazy |
1 : 2 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
164 |
Sokół Adamów |
5 : 0 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
165 |
Granica Terespol |
4 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
166 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
2 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
167 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
0 : 1 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
168 |
Unia Żabików |
0 : 2 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
Kolejka 25 (2015-06-14 - 2015-06-14) |
169 |
Unia Żabików |
3 : 0 |
LZS Dobryń |
170 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
7 : 2 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
171 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
0 : 1 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
172 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
1 : 1 |
Granica Terespol |
173 |
Unia Krzywda |
0 : 1 |
Sokół Adamów |
174 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
2 : 6 |
Niwa Łomazy |
175 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
6 : 2 |
ŁKS Łazy |
Kolejka 26 (2015-06-21 - 2015-06-21) |
176 |
LZS Dobryń |
0 : 5 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
177 |
ŁKS Łazy |
3 : 0 |
Janowia Janów Podlaski |
178 |
Niwa Łomazy |
4 : 1 |
Unia Krzywda |
179 |
Sokół Adamów |
4 : 0 |
Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski |
180 |
Granica Terespol |
5 : 0 |
Orkan Wojcieszków |
181 |
Dąb Dębowa Kłoda |
1 : 4 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
182 |
Orzeł Czemierniki |
0 : 7 |
Unia Żabików |