Kolejka 1 (2014-08-16 - 2014-08-17) |
1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
3 : 4 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
2 |
Bór Regut |
1 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
3 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 |
PKS Radość |
1 : 7 |
Grom Lipowo |
5 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
1 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
6 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 3 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
7 |
Sokół Serock |
0 : 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
8 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
5 : 2 |
Mewa Krubin |
Kolejka 2 (2014-08-20 - 2014-08-20) |
9 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
6 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
10 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
1 : 0 |
Sokół Serock |
11 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
2 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
12 |
Grom Lipowo |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
13 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
14 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
1 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
15 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
6 : 3 |
Bór Regut |
16 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
3 : 1 |
Mewa Krubin |
Kolejka 3 (2014-08-23 - 2014-08-24) |
17 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
4 : 0 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
18 |
Bór Regut |
4 : 3 |
Mewa Krubin |
19 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 6 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
20 |
PKS Radość |
1 : 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
21 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 7 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
22 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 1 |
Grom Lipowo |
23 |
Sokół Serock |
5 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
24 |
ŁKS Łochów |
1 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 4 (2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31) |
25 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
8 : 3 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
26 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 1 |
ŁKS Łochów |
27 |
Grom Lipowo |
3 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
28 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
29 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
2 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
30 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
4 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
31 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 1 |
Mewa Krubin |
32 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
5 : 2 |
Bór Regut |
Kolejka 5 (2014-09-03 - 2014-09-03) |
33 |
Bór Regut |
4 : 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
34 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
35 |
PKS Radość |
0 : 1 |
Mewa Krubin |
36 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 5 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
37 |
Józefovia Józefów |
4 : 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
38 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
39 |
ŁKS Łochów |
2 : 1 |
Grom Lipowo |
40 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
1 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
Kolejka 6 (2014-09-06 - 2014-09-07) |
41 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
5 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
42 |
Grom Lipowo |
2 : 1 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
43 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
ŁKS Łochów |
44 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
4 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
45 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
2 : 4 |
Józefovia Józefów |
46 |
Mewa Krubin |
0 : 4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
47 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
1 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
48 |
Bór Regut |
5 : 0 |
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 (2014-09-13 - 2014-09-14) |
49 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
50 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 1 |
Bór Regut |
51 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
1 : 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
52 |
Józefovia Józefów |
7 : 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
53 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
54 |
ŁKS Łochów |
3 : 0 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
55 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
2 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
56 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
5 : 0 |
Grom Lipowo |
Kolejka 8 (2014-09-20 - 2014-09-21) |
57 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
2 : 4 |
Grom Lipowo |
58 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
59 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
2 : 1 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
60 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
13 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
61 |
Sokół Serock |
3 : 2 |
Mewa Krubin |
62 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
2 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
63 |
Bór Regut |
3 : 8 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
64 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 4 |
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 9 (2014-09-27 - 2014-09-28) |
65 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
66 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
67 |
Józefovia Józefów |
3 : 0 |
Bór Regut |
68 |
Sokół Serock |
5 : 0 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
69 |
ŁKS Łochów |
3 : 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
70 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
3 : 6 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
71 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
0 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
72 |
Grom Lipowo |
0 : 7 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 (2014-10-04 - 2014-10-05) |
73 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
2 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
74 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
4 : 1 |
Grom Lipowo |
75 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
1 : 0 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
76 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
11 : 1 |
Mewa Krubin |
77 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
3 : 4 |
ŁKS Łochów |
78 |
Bór Regut |
0 : 0 |
Sokół Serock |
79 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
80 |
PKS Radość |
4 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
Kolejka 11 (2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12) |
81 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
82 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 2 |
PKS Radość |
83 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
84 |
ŁKS Łochów |
1 : 2 |
Bór Regut |
85 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
7 : 0 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
86 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
87 |
Grom Lipowo |
1 : 6 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
88 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
9 : 2 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
Kolejka 12 (2014-10-18 - 2014-10-19) |
89 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
0 : 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
90 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
2 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
91 |
Grom Lipowo |
6 : 4 |
Mewa Krubin |
92 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
0 : 5 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
93 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
2 : 1 |
Bór Regut |
94 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
95 |
PKS Radość |
0 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
96 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
1 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
Kolejka 13 (2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26) |
97 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
98 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
99 |
ŁKS Łochów |
2 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
100 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
4 : 0 |
Legion Warszawa |
101 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
8 : 2 |
Bór Regut |
102 |
Grom Lipowo |
5 : 2 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
103 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
10 : 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
104 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
1 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
Kolejka 14 (2014-11-15 - 2014-11-16) |
105 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
2 : 7 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
106 |
Mewa Krubin |
2 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
107 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
0 : 5 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
108 |
Bór Regut |
2 : 3 |
Grom Lipowo |
109 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
110 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
111 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 3 |
ŁKS Łochów |
112 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
Kolejka 15 (2014-11-08 - 2014-11-09) |
113 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
114 |
ŁKS Łochów |
2 : 5 |
Józefovia Józefów |
115 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
4 : 5 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
116 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
PKS Radość |
117 |
Grom Lipowo |
7 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
118 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 : 0 |
Bór Regut |
119 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
6 : 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
120 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
13 : 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
Kolejka 16 (2015-03-14 - 2015-03-15) |
121 |
Mewa Krubin |
3 : 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
122 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
5 : 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
123 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
0 : 0 |
Bór Regut |
124 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
6 : 0 |
Legion Warszawa |
125 |
Grom Lipowo |
4 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
126 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 3 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
127 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
2 : 5 |
Józefovia Józefów |
128 |
ŁKS Łochów |
0 : 1 |
Sokół Serock |
Kolejka 17 (2015-03-21 - 2015-03-22) |
129 |
Mewa Krubin |
2 : 2 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
130 |
ŁKS Łochów |
1 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
131 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
132 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 2 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
133 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 6 |
Grom Lipowo |
134 |
PKS Radość |
3 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
135 |
Legion Warszawa |
1 : 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
136 |
Bór Regut |
0 : 3 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
Kolejka 18 (2015-03-28 - 2015-03-29) |
137 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
5 : 0 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
138 |
Mewa Krubin |
2 : 4 |
Bór Regut |
139 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
1 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
140 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
3 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
141 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
6 : 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
142 |
Grom Lipowo |
1 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
143 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 4 |
Sokół Serock |
144 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
3 : 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 19 (2015-04-03 - 2015-04-04) |
145 |
Mewa Krubin |
3 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
146 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
4 : 3 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
147 |
ŁKS Łochów |
1 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
148 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 2 |
Grom Lipowo |
149 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 4 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
150 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
1 : 2 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
151 |
PKS Radość |
0 : 0 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
152 |
Bór Regut |
2 : 2 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
Kolejka 20 (2015-04-11 - 2015-04-12) |
153 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
2 : 0 |
Bór Regut |
154 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
1 : 0 |
Legion Warszawa |
155 |
Mewa Krubin |
3 : 3 |
PKS Radość |
156 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
5 : 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
157 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
3 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
158 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
7 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
159 |
Grom Lipowo |
5 : 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
160 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 4 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 21 (2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19) |
161 |
Mewa Krubin |
0 : 4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
162 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
3 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
163 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
0 : 0 |
Grom Lipowo |
164 |
ŁKS Łochów |
0 : 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
165 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 0 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
166 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 2 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
167 |
PKS Radość |
6 : 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
168 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
Bór Regut |
Kolejka 22 (2015-04-25 - 2015-04-26) |
169 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
2 : 4 |
Legion Warszawa |
170 |
Bór Regut |
2 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
171 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
172 |
Mewa Krubin |
0 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
173 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 : 0 |
Sokół Serock |
174 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
3 : 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
175 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 : 1 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
176 |
Grom Lipowo |
1 : 0 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
Kolejka 23 (2015-05-01 - 2015-05-03) |
177 |
Mewa Krubin |
1 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
178 |
Grom Lipowo |
5 : 0 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
179 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
180 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
2 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
181 |
ŁKS Łochów |
0 : 6 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
182 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 2 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
183 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
0 : 1 |
Bór Regut |
184 |
PKS Radość |
0 : 2 |
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 24 (2015-05-09 - 2015-05-10) |
185 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
1 : 2 |
PKS Radość |
186 |
Legion Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
187 |
Bór Regut |
5 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
188 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
189 |
Mewa Krubin |
3 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
190 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
191 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
3 : 0 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
192 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 2 |
Grom Lipowo |
Kolejka 25 (2015-05-16 - 2015-05-17) |
193 |
Mewa Krubin |
2 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
194 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 : 0 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
195 |
Grom Lipowo |
0 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
196 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
6 : 0 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
197 |
ŁKS Łochów |
1 : 2 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
198 |
Sokół Serock |
2 : 3 |
Bór Regut |
199 |
Józefovia Józefów |
2 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
200 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
1 : 2 |
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 26 (2015-05-23 - 2015-05-24) |
201 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
1 : 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
202 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
203 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
204 |
Bór Regut |
2 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
205 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
1 : 2 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
206 |
Mewa Krubin |
6 : 7 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
207 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
3 : 0 |
Grom Lipowo |
208 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
1 : 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 27 (2015-05-30 - 2015-05-31) |
209 |
Mewa Krubin |
1 : 6 |
Grom Lipowo |
210 |
Bór Regut |
0 : 1 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
211 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
5 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
212 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 : 5 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
213 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
: |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
214 |
ŁKS Łochów |
0 : 5 |
Legion Warszawa |
215 |
Sokół Serock |
1 : 1 |
PKS Radość |
216 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 3 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
Kolejka 28 (2015-06-06 - 2015-06-07) |
217 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
4 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
218 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
4 : 2 |
Sokół Serock |
219 |
PKS Radość |
4 : 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
220 |
Legion Warszawa |
2 : 0 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
221 |
Bór Regut |
2 : 3 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
222 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
0 : 5 |
Grom Lipowo |
223 |
Mewa Krubin |
1 : 8 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
224 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
0 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
Kolejka 29 (2015-06-13 - 2015-06-14) |
225 |
Mewa Krubin |
1 : 6 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
226 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |
4 : 1 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
227 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
228 |
Grom Lipowo |
1 : 3 |
Bór Regut |
229 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
7 : 1 |
Legion Warszawa |
230 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
1 : 0 |
PKS Radość |
231 |
ŁKS Łochów |
0 : 4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
232 |
Sokół Serock |
4 : 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
Kolejka 30 (2015-06-17 - 2015-06-17) |
233 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
0 : 0 |
Sokół Serock |
234 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 : 2 |
ŁKS Łochów |
235 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. |
2 : 1 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
236 |
PKS Radość |
2 : 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
237 |
Legion Warszawa |
4 : 2 |
Grom Lipowo |
238 |
Bór Regut |
3 : 3 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
239 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
2 : 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
240 |
Mewa Krubin |
5 : 7 |
Dolcan II Ząbki |