Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Tytan Wisznice | 26 | 60 | 72:18 |
2 | LKS Milanów | 26 | 57 | 67:26 |
3 | Agrosport Leśna | 25 | 54 | 63:35 |
4 | Victoria Parczew | 26 | 54 | 70:40 |
5 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 26 | 43 | 53:43 |
6 | Bizon Jeleniec | 26 | 43 | 61:52 |
7 | Kujawiak Stanin | 26 | 39 | 70:61 |
8 | Tornado Branica | 25 | 31 | 40:50 |
9 | GLKS Rokitno | 26 | 30 | 41:64 |
10 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 26 | 29 | 47:67 |
11 | Start Gózd | 26 | 28 | 53:81 |
12 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 26 | 23 | 56:77 |
13 | ULKS Dębowica | 26 | 23 | 29:56 |
14 | Polesie Serokomla | 26 | 5 | 25:79 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2014-08-17 - 2014-08-17) | ||||
1 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 2 : 3 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
2 | Kujawiak Stanin | 4 : 1 | GLKS Rokitno | |
3 | ULKS Dębowica | 1 : 5 | Victoria Parczew | |
4 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 1 : 3 | Agrosport Leśna | |
5 | LKS Milanów | 6 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
6 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 1 : 0 | Tytan Wisznice | |
7 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 3 | Tornado Branica | |
Kolejka 2 (2014-08-24 - 2014-08-24) | ||||
8 | Bizon Jeleniec | 2 : 2 | Tornado Branica | |
9 | Tytan Wisznice | 4 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
10 | Start Gózd | 3 : 6 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
11 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 1 : 2 | LKS Milanów | |
12 | Victoria Parczew | 3 : 5 | Agrosport Leśna | |
13 | GLKS Rokitno | 1 : 2 | ULKS Dębowica | |
14 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 5 : 5 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
Kolejka 3 (2014-08-31 - 2014-08-31) | ||||
15 | Kujawiak Stanin | 2 : 4 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
16 | ULKS Dębowica | 3 : 1 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
17 | Agrosport Leśna | 3 : 0 | GLKS Rokitno | |
18 | LKS Milanów | 4 : 1 | Victoria Parczew | |
19 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 3 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
20 | Polesie Serokomla | 0 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
21 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 2 | Tytan Wisznice | |
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-07 - 2014-09-07) | ||||
22 | Bizon Jeleniec | 2 : 1 | Tytan Wisznice | |
23 | Start Gózd | 1 : 4 | Tornado Branica | |
24 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 6 : 1 | Polesie Serokomla | |
25 | Victoria Parczew | 2 : 0 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
26 | GLKS Rokitno | 1 : 6 | LKS Milanów | |
27 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 3 : 3 | Agrosport Leśna | |
28 | Kujawiak Stanin | 4 : 1 | ULKS Dębowica | |
Kolejka 5 (2014-09-14 - 2014-09-14) | ||||
29 | ULKS Dębowica | 1 : 4 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
30 | Agrosport Leśna | 2 : 0 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
31 | LKS Milanów | 2 : 1 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
32 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 0 : 0 | GLKS Rokitno | |
33 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 2 | Victoria Parczew | |
34 | Tornado Branica | 3 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
35 | Tytan Wisznice | 4 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
Kolejka 6 (2014-09-21 - 2014-09-21) | ||||
36 | Bizon Jeleniec | 6 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
37 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 1 : 3 | Tytan Wisznice | |
38 | Victoria Parczew | 4 : 0 | Tornado Branica | |
39 | GLKS Rokitno | 3 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
40 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 1 : 2 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
41 | Kujawiak Stanin | 2 : 3 | LKS Milanów | |
42 | ULKS Dębowica | 0 : 1 | Agrosport Leśna | |
Kolejka 7 (2014-09-28 - 2014-09-28) | ||||
43 | Agrosport Leśna | 3 : 2 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
44 | LKS Milanów | 0 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
45 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 7 : 3 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
46 | Polesie Serokomla | 3 : 6 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
47 | Tornado Branica | 3 : 0 | GLKS Rokitno | |
48 | Tytan Wisznice | 4 : 1 | Victoria Parczew | |
49 | Start Gózd | 3 : 5 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
Kolejka 8 (2014-10-05 - 2014-10-05) | ||||
50 | Bizon Jeleniec | 4 : 0 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
51 | Victoria Parczew | 5 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
52 | GLKS Rokitno | 0 : 1 | Tytan Wisznice | |
53 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 2 : 3 | Tornado Branica | |
54 | Kujawiak Stanin | 5 : 2 | Polesie Serokomla | |
55 | ULKS Dębowica | 0 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
56 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 1 : 5 | LKS Milanów | |
Kolejka 9 (2014-10-12 - 2014-10-12) | ||||
57 | LKS Milanów | 1 : 0 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
58 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 2 : 2 | Agrosport Leśna | |
59 | Polesie Serokomla | 2 : 4 | ULKS Dębowica | |
60 | Tornado Branica | 3 : 1 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
61 | Tytan Wisznice | 1 : 0 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
62 | Start Gózd | 3 : 0 | GLKS Rokitno | |
63 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 1 : 7 | Victoria Parczew | |
Kolejka 10 (2014-10-19 - 2014-10-19) | ||||
64 | Bizon Jeleniec | 2 : 2 | Victoria Parczew | |
65 | GLKS Rokitno | 3 : 0 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
66 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 7 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
67 | Kujawiak Stanin | 1 : 1 | Tytan Wisznice | |
68 | ULKS Dębowica | 0 : 3 | Tornado Branica | |
69 | Agrosport Leśna | 5 : 1 | Polesie Serokomla | |
70 | LKS Milanów | 2 : 2 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
Kolejka 11 (2014-10-26 - 2014-10-26) | ||||
71 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 4 : 1 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
72 | Polesie Serokomla | 0 : 3 | LKS Milanów | |
73 | Tornado Branica | 1 : 1 | Agrosport Leśna | |
74 | Tytan Wisznice | 5 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
75 | Start Gózd | 1 : 7 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
76 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 4 : 2 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
77 | Victoria Parczew | 4 : 1 | GLKS Rokitno | |
Kolejka 12 (2014-11-02 - 2014-11-02) | ||||
78 | Bizon Jeleniec | 5 : 2 | GLKS Rokitno | |
79 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 2 : 4 | Victoria Parczew | |
80 | Kujawiak Stanin | 3 : 2 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
81 | ULKS Dębowica | 4 : 0 | Start Gózd | |
82 | Agrosport Leśna | 3 : 2 | Tytan Wisznice | |
83 | LKS Milanów | 4 : 2 | Tornado Branica | |
84 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 1 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
Kolejka 13 (2014-11-09 - 2014-11-09) | ||||
85 | Polesie Serokomla | 2 : 2 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
86 | Tornado Branica | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
87 | Tytan Wisznice | 0 : 0 | LKS Milanów | |
88 | Start Gózd | 0 : 3 | Agrosport Leśna | |
89 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 3 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
90 | Victoria Parczew | 2 : 3 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
91 | GLKS Rokitno | 2 : 1 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
Kolejka 14 (2015-03-29 - 2015-03-29) | ||||
92 | Agrosport Leśna | 4 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
93 | Bizon Jeleniec | 7 : 0 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
94 | GLKS Rokitno | 2 : 5 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
95 | Victoria Parczew | 2 : 1 | ULKS Dębowica | |
96 | Start Gózd | 1 : 1 | LKS Milanów | |
97 | Tytan Wisznice | 4 : 0 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
98 | Tornado Branica | 3 : 3 | Polesie Serokomla | |
Kolejka 15 (2015-04-12 - 2015-04-12) | ||||
99 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 1 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
100 | Polesie Serokomla | 0 : 2 | Tytan Wisznice | |
101 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 2 : 1 | Start Gózd | |
102 | LKS Milanów | 0 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
103 | Agrosport Leśna | 1 : 3 | Victoria Parczew | |
104 | ULKS Dębowica | 3 : 3 | GLKS Rokitno | |
105 | Kujawiak Stanin | 1 : 2 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
Kolejka 16 (2015-04-19 - 2015-04-19) | ||||
106 | Bizon Jeleniec | 3 : 0 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
107 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 3 : 1 | ULKS Dębowica | |
108 | GLKS Rokitno | 1 : 1 | Agrosport Leśna | |
109 | Victoria Parczew | 3 : 1 | LKS Milanów | |
110 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 4 : 2 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
111 | Start Gózd | 3 : 2 | Polesie Serokomla | |
112 | Tytan Wisznice | 3 : 0 | Tornado Branica | |
Kolejka 17 (2015-04-26 - 2015-04-26) | ||||
113 | Tytan Wisznice | 5 : 0 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
114 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 1 | Start Gózd | |
115 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 2 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
116 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 0 : 3 | Victoria Parczew | |
117 | LKS Milanów | 3 : 0 | GLKS Rokitno | |
118 | Agrosport Leśna | 5 : 3 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
119 | ULKS Dębowica | 2 : 3 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
Kolejka 18 (2015-05-03 - 2015-05-03) | ||||
120 | Bizon Jeleniec | 1 : 2 | ULKS Dębowica | |
121 | Kujawiak Stanin | 0 : 4 | Agrosport Leśna | |
122 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 1 : 5 | LKS Milanów | |
123 | GLKS Rokitno | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
124 | Victoria Parczew | 3 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
125 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 2 : 0 | Tornado Branica | |
126 | Start Gózd | 0 : 4 | Tytan Wisznice | |
Kolejka 19 (2015-05-10 - 2015-05-10) | ||||
127 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 1 : 5 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
128 | Start Gózd | 5 : 0 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
129 | Tytan Wisznice | 5 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
130 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 2 | Victoria Parczew | |
131 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 2 | GLKS Rokitno | |
132 | LKS Milanów | 1 : 1 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
133 | Agrosport Leśna | 2 : 1 | ULKS Dębowica | |
Kolejka 20 (2015-05-17 - 2015-05-17) | ||||
134 | Bizon Jeleniec | 1 : 4 | Agrosport Leśna | |
135 | ULKS Dębowica | 0 : 3 | LKS Milanów | |
136 | Kujawiak Stanin | 1 : 2 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
137 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 0 : 1 | Polesie Serokomla | |
138 | GLKS Rokitno | 3 : 0 | Tornado Branica | |
139 | Victoria Parczew | 1 : 0 | Tytan Wisznice | |
140 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 2 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
Kolejka 21 (2015-05-24 - 2015-05-24) | ||||
141 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 0 : 2 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
142 | Start Gózd | 2 : 5 | Victoria Parczew | |
143 | Tytan Wisznice | 6 : 1 | GLKS Rokitno | |
144 | Tornado Branica | 5 : 3 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
145 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 2 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
146 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 0 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
147 | LKS Milanów | 1 : 1 | Agrosport Leśna | |
Kolejka 22 (2015-05-31 - 2015-05-31) | ||||
148 | Bizon Jeleniec | 0 : 4 | LKS Milanów | |
149 | Agrosport Leśna | 0 : 3 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
150 | ULKS Dębowica | 1 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
151 | Kujawiak Stanin | 6 : 1 | Tornado Branica | |
152 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 1 : 4 | Tytan Wisznice | |
153 | GLKS Rokitno | 1 : 3 | Start Gózd | |
154 | Victoria Parczew | 1 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
Kolejka 23 (2015-06-04 - 2015-06-04) | ||||
155 | Victoria Parczew | 3 : 3 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
156 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 3 : 6 | GLKS Rokitno | |
157 | Start Gózd | 3 : 0 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
158 | Tytan Wisznice | 4 : 1 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
159 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
160 | Polesie Serokomla | 0 : 4 | Agrosport Leśna | |
161 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 2 : 3 | LKS Milanów | |
Kolejka 24 (2015-06-07 - 2015-06-07) | ||||
162 | Bizon Jeleniec | 2 : 1 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
163 | LKS Milanów | 5 : 0 | Polesie Serokomla | |
164 | Agrosport Leśna | : | Tornado Branica | |
165 | ULKS Dębowica | 1 : 5 | Tytan Wisznice | |
166 | Kujawiak Stanin | 5 : 2 | Start Gózd | |
167 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 3 : 0 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
168 | GLKS Rokitno | 2 : 1 | Victoria Parczew | |
Kolejka 25 (2015-06-14 - 2015-06-14) | ||||
169 | GLKS Rokitno | 2 : 1 | Bizon Jeleniec | |
170 | Victoria Parczew | 1 : 0 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | |
171 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | 3 : 2 | Kujawiak Stanin | |
172 | Start Gózd | 3 : 0 | ULKS Dębowica | |
173 | Tytan Wisznice | 0 : 0 | Agrosport Leśna | |
174 | Tornado Branica | 0 : 1 | LKS Milanów | |
175 | Polesie Serokomla | 1 : 2 | Olimpia Okrzeja | |
Kolejka 26 (2015-06-21 - 2015-06-21) | ||||
176 | Bizon Jeleniec | 3 : 2 | Polesie Serokomla | |
177 | Olimpia Okrzeja | 5 : 1 | Tornado Branica | |
178 | LKS Milanów | 1 : 2 | Tytan Wisznice | |
179 | Agrosport Leśna | 2 : 1 | Start Gózd | |
180 | ULKS Dębowica | 1 : 1 | Gręzovia Gręzówka | |
181 | Kujawiak Stanin | 3 : 0 | Victoria Parczew | |
182 | Absolwent Domaszewnica | 5 : 1 | GLKS Rokitno |