Kolejka 1 (2014-08-23 - 2014-08-24) |
1 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 2 |
AON Rembertów |
2 |
Amigos Warszawa |
0 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
3 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
0 : 2 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
4 |
PAUZA |
: |
Advit Wiązowna |
5 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
2 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
6 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
4 : 4 |
Snajper Sośninka |
7 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
5 : 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 2 (2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31) |
8 |
AON Rembertów |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
9 |
Snajper Sośninka |
1 : 5 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
10 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
4 : 4 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
11 |
Advit Wiązowna |
2 : 0 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
12 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
: |
PAUZA |
13 |
KS Puznówka |
2 : 2 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
14 |
Amur Wilga |
2 : 1 |
Amigos Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-06 - 2014-09-07) |
15 |
Amigos Warszawa |
0 : 2 |
AON Rembertów |
16 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
3 : 1 |
Amur Wilga |
17 |
PAUZA |
: |
KS Puznówka |
18 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
0 : 5 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
19 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
4 : 0 |
Advit Wiązowna |
20 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
3 : 0 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
21 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
4 : 6 |
Snajper Sośninka |
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-13 - 2014-09-14) |
22 |
AON Rembertów |
1 : 4 |
Snajper Sośninka |
23 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
2 : 3 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
24 |
Advit Wiązowna |
1 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
25 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
26 |
KS Puznówka |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
27 |
Amur Wilga |
: |
PAUZA |
28 |
Amigos Warszawa |
0 : 3 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 5 (2014-09-20 - 2014-09-21) |
29 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
2 : 2 |
AON Rembertów |
30 |
PAUZA |
: |
Amigos Warszawa |
31 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
3 : 5 |
Amur Wilga |
32 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
3 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
33 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
0 : 3 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
34 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
7 : 3 |
Advit Wiązowna |
35 |
Snajper Sośninka |
4 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
Kolejka 6 (2014-09-24 - 2014-09-24) |
36 |
AON Rembertów |
3 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
37 |
Advit Wiązowna |
6 : 4 |
Snajper Sośninka |
38 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
5 : 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
39 |
KS Puznówka |
0 : 5 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
40 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 3 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
41 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
42 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
: |
PAUZA |
Kolejka 7 (2014-09-27 - 2014-09-28) |
43 |
PAUZA |
: |
AON Rembertów |
44 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
1 : 1 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
45 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
0 : 2 |
Amigos Warszawa |
46 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
1 : 0 |
Amur Wilga |
47 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
3 : 1 |
KS Puznówka |
48 |
Snajper Sośninka |
0 : 0 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
49 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
1 : 2 |
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 8 (2014-10-04 - 2014-10-05) |
50 |
AON Rembertów |
0 : 3 |
Advit Wiązowna |
51 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
8 : 3 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
52 |
KS Puznówka |
0 : 3 |
Snajper Sośninka |
53 |
Amur Wilga |
4 : 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
54 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
55 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
0 : 4 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
56 |
PAUZA |
: |
Józefovia II Józefów |
Kolejka 9 (2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12) |
57 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
1 : 3 |
AON Rembertów |
58 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
: |
PAUZA |
59 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
3 : 0 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
60 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
3 : 1 |
Amigos Warszawa |
61 |
Snajper Sośninka |
1 : 1 |
Amur Wilga |
62 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
3 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
63 |
Advit Wiązowna |
0 : 4 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
Kolejka 10 (2014-10-18 - 2014-10-19) |
64 |
AON Rembertów |
1 : 1 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
65 |
KS Puznówka |
1 : 2 |
Advit Wiązowna |
66 |
Amur Wilga |
2 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
67 |
Amigos Warszawa |
0 : 1 |
Snajper Sośninka |
68 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
2 : 4 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
69 |
PAUZA |
: |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
70 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 11 (2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26) |
71 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
4 : 0 |
AON Rembertów |
72 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
9 : 1 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
73 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
: |
PAUZA |
74 |
Snajper Sośninka |
4 : 6 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
75 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
0 : 2 |
Amigos Warszawa |
76 |
Advit Wiązowna |
1 : 1 |
Amur Wilga |
77 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
KS Puznówka |
Kolejka 12 (2014-11-15 - 2014-11-16) |
78 |
AON Rembertów |
3 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
79 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 3 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
80 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 4 |
Advit Wiązowna |
81 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
0 : 0 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
82 |
PAUZA |
: |
Snajper Sośninka |
83 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
4 : 1 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
84 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
2 : 3 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 13 (2014-11-08 - 2014-11-09) |
85 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 1 |
AON Rembertów |
86 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
3 : 6 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
87 |
Snajper Sośninka |
2 : 1 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
88 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
: |
PAUZA |
89 |
Advit Wiązowna |
3 : 4 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
90 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
4 : 0 |
Amigos Warszawa |
91 |
KS Puznówka |
1 : 3 |
Amur Wilga |
Kolejka 14 (2015-03-28 - 2015-03-29) |
92 |
AON Rembertów |
2 : 2 |
Amur Wilga |
93 |
KS Puznówka |
1 : 1 |
Amigos Warszawa |
94 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
6 : 2 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
95 |
Advit Wiązowna |
: |
PAUZA |
96 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
97 |
Snajper Sośninka |
3 : 1 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
98 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
3 : 4 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 15 (2015-04-03 - 2015-04-04) |
99 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
1 : 1 |
AON Rembertów |
100 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
0 : 0 |
Snajper Sośninka |
101 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
4 : 4 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
102 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
2 : 2 |
Advit Wiązowna |
103 |
PAUZA |
: |
Wilga II Garwolin |
104 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
1 : 1 |
KS Puznówka |
105 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Amur Wilga |
Kolejka 16 (2015-04-11 - 2015-04-12) |
106 |
AON Rembertów |
0 : 0 |
Amigos Warszawa |
107 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 5 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
108 |
KS Puznówka |
: |
PAUZA |
109 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
2 : 2 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
110 |
Advit Wiązowna |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
111 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
2 : 2 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
112 |
Snajper Sośninka |
5 : 0 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 17 (2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19) |
113 |
Snajper Sośninka |
1 : 1 |
AON Rembertów |
114 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
2 : 1 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
115 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
3 : 0 |
Advit Wiązowna |
116 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
3 : 0 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
117 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
0 : 2 |
KS Puznówka |
118 |
PAUZA |
: |
Amur Wilga |
119 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
2 : 0 |
Amigos Warszawa |
Kolejka 18 (2015-04-25 - 2015-04-26) |
120 |
AON Rembertów |
1 : 0 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
121 |
Amigos Warszawa |
: |
PAUZA |
122 |
Amur Wilga |
3 : 2 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
123 |
KS Puznówka |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
124 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
1 : 0 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
125 |
Advit Wiązowna |
4 : 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
126 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
1 : 3 |
Snajper Sośninka |
Kolejka 19 (2015-05-01 - 2015-05-03) |
127 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
1 : 1 |
AON Rembertów |
128 |
Snajper Sośninka |
1 : 1 |
Advit Wiązowna |
129 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
0 : 2 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
130 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
3 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
131 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
6 : 3 |
Amur Wilga |
132 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
1 : 0 |
Amigos Warszawa |
133 |
PAUZA |
: |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 20 (2015-05-09 - 2015-05-10) |
134 |
AON Rembertów |
: |
PAUZA |
135 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
2 : 3 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
136 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
137 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
138 |
KS Puznówka |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
139 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
4 : 1 |
Snajper Sośninka |
140 |
Advit Wiązowna |
2 : 0 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
Kolejka 21 (2015-05-16 - 2015-05-17) |
141 |
Advit Wiązowna |
0 : 6 |
AON Rembertów |
142 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
2 : 2 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
143 |
Snajper Sośninka |
5 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
144 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
0 : 3 |
Amur Wilga |
145 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
4 : 1 |
Amigos Warszawa |
146 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
5 : 3 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
147 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
: |
PAUZA |
Kolejka 22 (2015-05-23 - 2015-05-24) |
148 |
AON Rembertów |
3 : 0 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
149 |
PAUZA |
: |
Wisła Maciejowice |
150 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
1 : 7 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
151 |
Amigos Warszawa |
4 : 0 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
152 |
Amur Wilga |
4 : 1 |
Snajper Sośninka |
153 |
KS Puznówka |
4 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
154 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
0 : 1 |
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 23 (2015-05-30 - 2015-05-31) |
155 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
2 : 1 |
AON Rembertów |
156 |
Advit Wiązowna |
4 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |
157 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
1 : 5 |
Amur Wilga |
158 |
Snajper Sośninka |
1 : 1 |
Amigos Warszawa |
159 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
6 : 5 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
160 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
: |
PAUZA |
161 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
1 : 6 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
Kolejka 24 (2015-06-06 - 2015-06-07) |
162 |
AON Rembertów |
3 : 3 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
163 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
0 : 5 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
164 |
PAUZA |
: |
Wisła Dziecinów |
165 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
2 : 3 |
Snajper Sośninka |
166 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
167 |
Amur Wilga |
3 : 2 |
Advit Wiązowna |
168 |
KS Puznówka |
2 : 3 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
Kolejka 25 (2015-06-13 - 2015-06-14) |
169 |
KS Puznówka |
3 : 2 |
AON Rembertów |
170 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
1 : 2 |
Amur Wilga |
171 |
Advit Wiązowna |
2 : 0 |
Amigos Warszawa |
172 |
Victoria Zerzeń |
3 : 7 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
173 |
Snajper Sośninka |
: |
PAUZA |
174 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
4 : 1 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
175 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
2 : 4 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 26 (2015-06-21 - 2015-06-21) |
176 |
AON Rembertów |
0 : 1 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
177 |
Wisła Maciejowice |
8 : 4 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
178 |
Józefovia II Józefów |
2 : 7 |
Snajper Sośninka |
179 |
PAUZA |
: |
Victoria Zerzeń |
180 |
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
3 : 2 |
Advit Wiązowna |
181 |
Amigos Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
182 |
Amur Wilga |
1 : 0 |
KS Puznówka |