Kolejka 1 (2012-09-15 - 2012-09-15) |
1 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
30 : 17 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
2 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
33 : 19 |
MKS Wieluń |
3 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
35 : 34 |
Anilana Łódź |
4 |
Mazur Sierpc |
23 : 23 |
ChKS Łódź |
5 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
34 : 24 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
6 |
Prus Siedlce |
22 : 31 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 (2012-09-22 - 2012-09-22) |
7 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
39 : 33 |
Prus Siedlce |
8 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
22 : 26 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
9 |
ChKS Łódź |
28 : 28 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
Anilana Łódź |
24 : 25 |
Mazur Sierpc |
11 |
MKS Wieluń |
21 : 22 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
12 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
23 : 22 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 (2012-09-29 - 2012-09-29) |
13 |
Prus Siedlce |
32 : 37 |
ChKS Łódź |
14 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
38 : 22 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
15 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
27 : 29 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
16 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
35 : 36 |
MKS Wieluń |
17 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
34 : 22 |
Anilana Łódź |
18 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
31 : 12 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-06 - 2012-10-06) |
19 |
Anilana Łódź |
42 : 32 |
Prus Siedlce |
20 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
31 : 32 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
21 |
ChKS Łódź |
31 : 30 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
22 |
MKS Wieluń |
27 : 23 |
Mazur Sierpc |
23 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
40 : 29 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
24 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
29 : 25 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
Kolejka 5 (2012-10-13 - 2012-10-13) |
25 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
33 : 23 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
26 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
27 : 28 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
27 |
Mazur Sierpc |
24 : 29 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
28 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
30 : 28 |
MKS Wieluń |
29 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
28 : 23 |
Anilana Łódź |
30 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
28 : 38 |
ChKS Łódź |
Kolejka 6 (2012-10-20 - 2012-10-20) |
31 |
MKS Wieluń |
43 : 30 |
Prus Siedlce |
32 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
21 : 26 |
ChKS Łódź |
33 |
Anilana Łódź |
25 : 24 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
34 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
25 : 28 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
35 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
26 : 25 |
Mazur Sierpc |
36 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
32 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 7 (2012-10-27 - 2012-10-27) |
37 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
37 : 30 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
38 |
Mazur Sierpc |
26 : 21 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
39 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
31 : 29 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
40 |
Prus Siedlce |
21 : 42 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
41 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
32 : 33 |
MKS Wieluń |
42 |
ChKS Łódź |
28 : 22 |
Anilana Łódź |
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-10 - 2012-11-10) |
43 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
25 : 38 |
Anilana Łódź |
44 |
MKS Wieluń |
10 : 0 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
45 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
24 : 21 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
46 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
38 : 28 |
Prus Siedlce |
47 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
26 : 28 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
48 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
28 : 29 |
Mazur Sierpc |
Kolejka 9 (2012-11-17 - 2012-11-17) |
49 |
Mazur Sierpc |
25 : 24 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
50 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
37 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
51 |
Prus Siedlce |
28 : 36 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
52 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
28 : 18 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
53 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
25 : 33 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
54 |
ChKS Łódź |
35 : 31 |
MKS Wieluń |
Kolejka 10 (2012-11-24 - 2012-11-24) |
55 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
35 : 30 |
Prus Siedlce |
56 |
MKS Wieluń |
36 : 24 |
Anilana Łódź |
57 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
32 : 26 |
ChKS Łódź |
58 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
46 : 27 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
59 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
36 : 24 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
60 |
Mazur Sierpc |
29 : 27 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-01 - 2012-12-01) |
61 |
Prus Siedlce |
30 : 34 |
Mazur Sierpc |
62 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 : 0 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
63 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
31 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
64 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
30 : 36 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
65 |
ChKS Łódź |
25 : 28 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
66 |
Anilana Łódź |
29 : 26 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 12 (2012-12-08 - 2012-12-08) |
67 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
35 : 32 |
Prus Siedlce |
68 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
23 : 23 |
MKS Wieluń |
69 |
Anilana Łódź |
26 : 32 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
70 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
35 : 28 |
ChKS Łódź |
71 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
39 : 33 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
72 |
Mazur Sierpc |
28 : 25 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 (2012-12-15 - 2012-12-15) |
73 |
Prus Siedlce |
30 : 37 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
74 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
30 : 34 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
75 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
25 : 37 |
Mazur Sierpc |
76 |
ChKS Łódź |
29 : 22 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
77 |
Anilana Łódź |
31 : 35 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
78 |
MKS Wieluń |
25 : 26 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-26 - 2013-01-26) |
79 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
24 : 31 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
80 |
MKS Wieluń |
22 : 29 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
81 |
Anilana Łódź |
27 : 42 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
82 |
ChKS Łódź |
27 : 25 |
Mazur Sierpc |
83 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
30 : 43 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
84 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
21 : 20 |
Prus Siedlce |
Kolejka 15 (2013-02-02 - 2013-02-02) |
85 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
28 : 24 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
86 |
Prus Siedlce |
31 : 29 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
87 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
26 : 22 |
ChKS Łódź |
88 |
Mazur Sierpc |
24 : 24 |
Anilana Łódź |
89 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
19 : 28 |
MKS Wieluń |
90 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
30 : 29 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 16 (2013-02-09 - 2013-02-09) |
91 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
19 : 24 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
92 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
23 : 16 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
93 |
MKS Wieluń |
29 : 26 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
94 |
Anilana Łódź |
23 : 33 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
95 |
ChKS Łódź |
25 : 28 |
Prus Siedlce |
96 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
23 : 23 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
Kolejka 17 (2013-02-16 - 2013-02-16) |
97 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
22 : 21 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
98 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
27 : 26 |
ChKS Łódź |
99 |
Prus Siedlce |
37 : 29 |
Anilana Łódź |
100 |
Mazur Sierpc |
26 : 21 |
MKS Wieluń |
101 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
24 : 25 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
102 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
23 : 23 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
Kolejka 18 (2013-02-23 - 2013-02-23) |
103 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
30 : 30 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
104 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
10 : 0 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
105 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
25 : 19 |
Mazur Sierpc |
106 |
MKS Wieluń |
24 : 30 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
107 |
Anilana Łódź |
26 : 26 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
108 |
ChKS Łódź |
37 : 28 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-02 - 2013-03-02) |
109 |
ChKS Łódź |
25 : 31 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
110 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
31 : 21 |
Anilana Łódź |
111 |
Prus Siedlce |
26 : 27 |
MKS Wieluń |
112 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
30 : 29 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
113 |
Mazur Sierpc |
15 : 25 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
114 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
29 : 31 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-16 - 2013-03-16) |
115 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
21 : 21 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
116 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
28 : 23 |
Mazur Sierpc |
117 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
16 : 22 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
118 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
41 : 26 |
Prus Siedlce |
119 |
MKS Wieluń |
31 : 22 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
120 |
Anilana Łódź |
26 : 29 |
ChKS Łódź |
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-23 - 2013-03-23) |
121 |
Anilana Łódź |
28 : 27 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
122 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
23 : 30 |
MKS Wieluń |
123 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
21 : 19 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
124 |
Prus Siedlce |
19 : 26 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
125 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
41 : 18 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
126 |
Mazur Sierpc |
36 : 25 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 22 (2013-04-06 - 2013-04-07) |
127 |
KS Warszawianka Warszawa |
35 : 18 |
Zepter AZS UW II Warszawa |
128 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
34 : 27 |
Prus Siedlce |
129 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
31 : 22 |
Stołeczny Stok Białystok |
130 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
23 : 29 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
131 |
SPR Pabiks Pabianice |
28 : 23 |
Mazur Sierpc |
132 |
MKS Wieluń |
32 : 17 |
ChKS Łódź |