Kolejka 1 (2013-09-14 - 2013-09-14) |
1 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
27 : 32 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
31 : 17 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
3 |
ChKS Łódź |
27 : 33 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
4 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
24 : 27 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
5 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
22 : 31 |
Mazur Sierpc |
6 |
MKS Wieluń |
31 : 13 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
Kolejka 2 (2013-09-21 - 2013-09-21) |
7 |
Wisła II Płock |
36 : 17 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
8 |
Mazur Sierpc |
30 : 27 |
MKS Wieluń |
9 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
39 : 19 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
10 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
21 : 21 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
11 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
20 : 33 |
ChKS Łódź |
12 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
24 : 39 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 (2013-09-28 - 2013-09-28) |
13 |
Wisła II Płock |
19 : 26 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
14 |
ChKS Łódź |
38 : 19 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
15 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
23 : 20 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
16 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
29 : 29 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
17 |
MKS Wieluń |
17 : 27 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
18 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
21 : 32 |
Mazur Sierpc |
Kolejka 4 (2013-10-05 - 2013-10-05) |
19 |
Wisła II Płock |
24 : 29 |
Mazur Sierpc |
20 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
41 : 18 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
21 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
37 : 20 |
MKS Wieluń |
22 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
29 : 38 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
23 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
30 : 31 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
24 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
30 : 23 |
ChKS Łódź |
Kolejka 5 (2013-10-12 - 2013-10-12) |
25 |
ChKS Łódź |
25 : 27 |
Wisła II Płock |
26 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
16 : 34 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
27 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
38 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
28 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
27 : 29 |
MKS Wieluń |
29 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
33 : 34 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
30 |
Mazur Sierpc |
28 : 30 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
Kolejka 6 (2013-10-19 - 2013-10-19) |
31 |
Wisła II Płock |
22 : 27 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
32 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
36 : 23 |
Mazur Sierpc |
33 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
25 : 24 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
34 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
32 : 36 |
MKS Wieluń |
35 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
32 : 21 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
36 |
ChKS Łódź |
35 : 31 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
Kolejka 7 (2013-10-26 - 2013-10-26) |
37 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
26 : 26 |
Wisła II Płock |
38 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
32 : 34 |
ChKS Łódź |
39 |
MKS Wieluń |
27 : 24 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
40 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
22 : 28 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
41 |
Mazur Sierpc |
39 : 21 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
42 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
41 : 34 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
Kolejka 8 (2013-11-16 - 2013-11-16) |
43 |
Wisła II Płock |
28 : 26 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
44 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
30 : 45 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
45 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
24 : 28 |
Mazur Sierpc |
46 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
35 : 18 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
47 |
ChKS Łódź |
30 : 19 |
MKS Wieluń |
48 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
25 : 24 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
Kolejka 9 (2013-11-23 - 2013-11-23) |
49 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
29 : 25 |
Wisła II Płock |
50 |
MKS Wieluń |
18 : 20 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
51 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
25 : 28 |
ChKS Łódź |
52 |
Mazur Sierpc |
29 : 30 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
53 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
42 : 17 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
54 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
37 : 27 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 (2013-11-30 - 2013-11-30) |
55 |
Wisła II Płock |
38 : 23 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
56 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
22 : 24 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
57 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
27 : 25 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
58 |
ChKS Łódź |
21 : 29 |
Mazur Sierpc |
59 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
27 : 15 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
60 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
27 : 32 |
MKS Wieluń |
Kolejka 11 (2013-12-07 - 2013-12-07) |
61 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
22 : 22 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
62 |
MKS Wieluń |
22 : 21 |
Wisła II Płock |
63 |
Mazur Sierpc |
30 : 21 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
64 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
27 : 20 |
ChKS Łódź |
65 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
27 : 26 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
66 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
22 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 12 (2013-01-18 - 2014-01-18) |
67 |
Wisła II Płock |
30 : 14 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
68 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
27 : 32 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
69 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
27 : 32 |
ChKS Łódź |
70 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
29 : 20 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
71 |
Mazur Sierpc |
36 : 24 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
72 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
22 : 30 |
MKS Wieluń |
Kolejka 13 (2014-01-25 - 2014-01-25) |
73 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
28 : 36 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
74 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
22 : 23 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
75 |
MKS Wieluń |
24 : 21 |
Mazur Sierpc |
76 |
ChKS Łódź |
36 : 23 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
77 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
43 : 25 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
78 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
19 : 29 |
Wisła II Płock |
Kolejka 14 (2014-02-01 - 2014-02-01) |
79 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
24 : 24 |
Wisła II Płock |
80 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
0 : 10 |
ChKS Łódź |
81 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
: |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
82 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
34 : 26 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
83 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
32 : 24 |
MKS Wieluń |
84 |
Mazur Sierpc |
29 : 24 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
Kolejka 15 (2014-02-15 - 2014-02-15) |
85 |
Mazur Sierpc |
24 : 21 |
Wisła II Płock |
86 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
25 : 35 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
87 |
MKS Wieluń |
31 : 27 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
88 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
36 : 29 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
89 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
23 : 24 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
90 |
ChKS Łódź |
25 : 31 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
Kolejka 16 (2014-02-22 - 2014-02-22) |
91 |
Wisła II Płock |
: |
ChKS Łódź |
92 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
33 : 17 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
93 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
31 : 23 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
94 |
MKS Wieluń |
35 : 23 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
95 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
30 : 25 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
96 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
23 : 19 |
Mazur Sierpc |
Kolejka 17 (2014-03-01 - 2014-03-01) |
97 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
27 : 18 |
Wisła II Płock |
98 |
Mazur Sierpc |
20 : 20 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
99 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
18 : 20 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 |
MKS Wieluń |
35 : 23 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
101 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
21 : 42 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
102 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
20 : 19 |
ChKS Łódź |
Kolejka 18 (2014-03-08 - 2014-03-08) |
103 |
Wisła II Płock |
27 : 19 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
104 |
ChKS Łódź |
41 : 35 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
105 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
38 : 30 |
MKS Wieluń |
106 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
32 : 23 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
107 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
23 : 31 |
Mazur Sierpc |
108 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
19 : 24 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
Kolejka 19 (2014-03-22 - 2014-03-22) |
109 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
32 : 28 |
Wisła II Płock |
110 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
36 : 22 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
111 |
Mazur Sierpc |
36 : 31 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
112 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
16 : 34 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
113 |
MKS Wieluń |
31 : 19 |
ChKS Łódź |
114 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
24 : 25 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
Kolejka 20 (2014-03-29 - 2014-03-29) |
115 |
Wisła II Płock |
46 : 23 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
116 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
27 : 29 |
MKS Wieluń |
117 |
ChKS Łódź |
40 : 27 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
118 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
24 : 18 |
Mazur Sierpc |
119 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
32 : 42 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
120 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
: |
Pabiks Pabianice |
Kolejka 21 (2014-04-12 - 2014-04-12) |
121 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
26 : 35 |
Wisła II Płock |
122 |
Pabiks Pabianice |
29 : 29 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
123 |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
30 : 25 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
124 |
Mazur Sierpc |
31 : 26 |
ChKS Łódź |
125 |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
22 : 19 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
126 |
MKS Wieluń |
33 : 31 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
Kolejka 22 (2014-04-26 - 2014-04-26) |
127 |
Wisła II Płock |
: |
MKS Wieluń |
128 |
UKS Prus Siedlce |
: |
Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka |
129 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
: |
Mazur Sierpc |
130 |
ChKS Łódź |
: |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
131 |
Warszawianka Warszawa |
: |
Pabiks Pabianice |
132 |
Trójka Ostrołęka |
: |
AZS AWF Warszawa |