Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 24 | 44 | 853:538 |
2 | MKS Wieluń | 24 | 39 | 759:630 |
3 | AZS UW Warszawa | 24 | 35 | 701:590 |
4 | Mazur Sierpc | 24 | 35 | 709:626 |
5 | Anilana Łódź | 24 | 26 | 719:691 |
6 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 24 | 25 | 653:678 |
7 | Uniwersytet Radom | 24 | 22 | 739:750 |
8 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 24 | 21 | 688:719 |
9 | ChKS Łódź | 24 | 21 | 652:685 |
10 | Pabiks Pabianice | 24 | 15 | 660:712 |
11 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 23 | 10 | 615:727 |
12 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 23 | 10 | 539:686 |
13 | SPR Siedlce | 24 | 7 | 619:874 |
14 | XXX | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2014-09-13 - 2014-10-28) | ||||
1 | Anilana Łódź | 36 : 19 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
2 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 24 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | |
3 | Mazur Sierpc | 27 : 21 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
4 | XXX | : | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
5 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 32 : 23 | SPR Siedlce | |
6 | Uniwersytet Radom | 30 : 27 | ChKS Łódź | |
7 | AZS UW Warszawa | 30 : 25 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-20 - 2014-09-20) | ||||
8 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 24 : 18 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
9 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 28 : 29 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
10 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | : | XXX | |
11 | ChKS Łódź | 26 : 26 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
12 | Pabiks Pabianice | 26 : 28 | Anilana Łódź | |
13 | MKS Wieluń | 38 : 19 | SPR Siedlce | |
14 | Uniwersytet Radom | 28 : 32 | Mazur Sierpc | |
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-27 - 2014-09-27) | ||||
15 | SPR Siedlce | 30 : 35 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
16 | AZS UW Warszawa | 36 : 20 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
17 | Mazur Sierpc | 27 : 17 | ChKS Łódź | |
18 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 33 : 29 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
19 | XXX | : | MKS Wieluń | |
20 | Anilana Łódź | 26 : 35 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
21 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 35 : 23 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
Kolejka 4 (2014-10-04 - 2014-10-04) | ||||
22 | Uniwersytet Radom | 39 : 28 | SPR Siedlce | |
23 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 35 : 17 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
24 | AZS AWF Warszawa | : | XXX | |
25 | Mazur Sierpc | 26 : 24 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
26 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 24 : 21 | Anilana Łódź | |
27 | ChKS Łódź | 24 : 23 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
28 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 30 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 5 (2014-10-11 - 2014-10-11) | ||||
29 | Mazur Sierpc | 41 : 21 | SPR Siedlce | |
30 | AZS UW Warszawa | 40 : 22 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
31 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 23 : 23 | ChKS Łódź | |
32 | XXX | : | Uniwersytet Radom | |
33 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 25 : 22 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
34 | Anilana Łódź | 32 : 34 | MKS Wieluń | |
35 | Pabiks Pabianice | 27 : 30 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-18 - 2014-10-18) | ||||
36 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 24 : 35 | Anilana Łódź | |
37 | Mazur Sierpc | : | XXX | |
38 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 36 : 23 | SPR Siedlce | |
39 | Pabiks Pabianice | 29 : 19 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
40 | ChKS Łódź | 22 : 31 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
41 | Uniwersytet Radom | 26 : 27 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
42 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 25 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-25 - 2014-10-25) | ||||
43 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 31 : 30 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
44 | AZS UW Warszawa | 22 : 26 | Mazur Sierpc | |
45 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 43 : 15 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
46 | Anilana Łódź | 30 : 27 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
47 | ChKS Łódź | 44 : 28 | SPR Siedlce | |
48 | XXX | : | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
49 | Pabiks Pabianice | 25 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | |
Kolejka 8 (2014-11-08 - 2014-11-08) | ||||
50 | ChKS Łódź | 26 : 18 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
51 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 27 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
52 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 34 : 39 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
53 | Uniwersytet Radom | 37 : 31 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
54 | Mazur Sierpc | 34 : 28 | Anilana Łódź | |
55 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 26 : 34 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
56 | XXX | : | SPR Siedlce | |
Kolejka 9 (2014-11-15 - 2014-11-16) | ||||
57 | AZS UW Warszawa | 34 : 21 | SPR Siedlce | |
58 | Anilana Łódź | 38 : 28 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
59 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 33 : 30 | Mazur Sierpc | |
60 | Pabiks Pabianice | 25 : 27 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
61 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 38 : 18 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
62 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 29 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | |
63 | ChKS Łódź | : | XXX | |
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-22 - 2014-11-23) | ||||
64 | ChKS Łódź | 26 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | |
65 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 30 : 27 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
66 | Uniwersytet Radom | 24 : 37 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
67 | Mazur Sierpc | 36 : 28 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
68 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 35 : 29 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
69 | Anilana Łódź | 34 : 19 | SPR Siedlce | |
70 | XXX | : | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-29 - 2014-11-30) | ||||
71 | AZS UW Warszawa | 23 : 30 | ChKS Łódź | |
72 | Anilana Łódź | : | XXX | |
73 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 39 : 15 | SPR Siedlce | |
74 | Pabiks Pabianice | 34 : 30 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
75 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 31 : 22 | Mazur Sierpc | |
76 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 32 : 35 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
77 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 23 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
Kolejka 12 (2014-12-06 - 2014-12-06) | ||||
78 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 31 : 26 | ChKS Łódź | |
79 | Uniwersytet Radom | 27 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | |
80 | Mazur Sierpc | 38 : 26 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
81 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 24 : 27 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
82 | SPR Siedlce | 29 : 34 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
83 | XXX | : | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
84 | AZS UW Warszawa | 33 : 26 | Anilana Łódź | |
Kolejka 13 (2014-12-13 - 2014-12-14) | ||||
85 | Anilana Łódź | 36 : 33 | ChKS Łódź | |
86 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 22 : 25 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
87 | Pabiks Pabianice | : | XXX | |
88 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 50 : 14 | SPR Siedlce | |
89 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 24 : 33 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
90 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 27 | Mazur Sierpc | |
91 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 33 : 37 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
Kolejka 14 (2015-01-24 - 2015-01-25) | ||||
92 | ChKS Łódź | 33 : 27 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
93 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 28 : 25 | Mazur Sierpc | |
94 | MKS Wieluń | 40 : 29 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
95 | SPR Siedlce | 24 : 25 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
96 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | : | XXX | |
97 | Pabiks Pabianice | 24 : 24 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
98 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28 : 25 | Anilana Łódź | |
Kolejka 15 (2015-01-31 - 2015-02-01) | ||||
99 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 28 : 27 | ChKS Łódź | |
100 | Anilana Łódź | 33 : 21 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
101 | AZS UW Warszawa | : | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
102 | XXX | : | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
103 | SPR Siedlce | 34 : 34 | MKS Wieluń | |
104 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 26 : 27 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
105 | Mazur Sierpc | 31 : 25 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
Kolejka 16 (2015-02-07 - 2015-02-08) | ||||
106 | ChKS Łódź | 23 : 23 | Mazur Sierpc | |
107 | Uniwersytet Radom | 40 : 30 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
108 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 30 : 37 | SPR Siedlce | |
109 | MKS Wieluń | : | XXX | |
110 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 27 : 26 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
111 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 40 : 22 | Anilana Łódź | |
112 | Pabiks Pabianice | 25 : 28 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
Kolejka 17 (2015-02-14 - 2015-02-15) | ||||
113 | Pabiks Pabianice | 34 : 31 | ChKS Łódź | |
114 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 22 : 35 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
115 | Anilana Łódź | 37 : 26 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
116 | AZS UW Warszawa | 26 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | |
117 | XXX | : | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
118 | SPR Siedlce | 34 : 39 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
119 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 31 : 35 | Mazur Sierpc | |
Kolejka 18 (2015-02-21 - 2015-02-22) | ||||
120 | ChKS Łódź | 28 : 27 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
121 | SPR Siedlce | 28 : 29 | Mazur Sierpc | |
122 | Uniwersytet Radom | : | XXX | |
123 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 22 : 26 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
124 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 27 | Anilana Łódź | |
125 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 19 : 20 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
126 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 34 : 25 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
Kolejka 19 (2015-02-28 - 2015-03-01) | ||||
127 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 45 : 18 | ChKS Łódź | |
128 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 26 : 25 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
129 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 21 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | |
130 | Anilana Łódź | 35 : 29 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
131 | AZS UW Warszawa | 34 : 26 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
132 | XXX | : | Mazur Sierpc | |
133 | SPR Siedlce | 22 : 29 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 20 (2015-03-07 - 2015-03-07) | ||||
134 | SPR Siedlce | 31 : 30 | ChKS Łódź | |
135 | Trójka Ostrołęka | : | XXX | |
136 | Mazur Sierpc | 24 : 23 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
137 | Uniwersytet Radom | 33 : 25 | Anilana Łódź | |
138 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 25 : 27 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
139 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 26 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
140 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 22 : 31 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
Kolejka 21 (2015-03-21 - 2015-03-22) | ||||
141 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 23 : 27 | ChKS Łódź | |
142 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 33 : 20 | MKS Wieluń | |
143 | Pabiks Pabianice | 27 : 20 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
144 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 35 : 28 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
145 | Anilana Łódź | 29 : 35 | Mazur Sierpc | |
146 | AZS UW Warszawa | 38 : 30 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
147 | XXX | : | SPR Siedlce | |
Kolejka 22 (2015-03-28 - 2015-03-29) | ||||
148 | ChKS Łódź | : | XXX | |
149 | SPR Siedlce | 25 : 39 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
150 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 31 : 25 | Anilana Łódź | |
151 | Mazur Sierpc | 30 : 25 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
152 | Uniwersytet Radom | 36 : 26 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
153 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 29 : 39 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
154 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 14 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
Kolejka 23 (2015-04-11 - 2015-04-11) | ||||
155 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 26 | ChKS Łódź | |
156 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | : | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
157 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 39 : 22 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
158 | Pabiks Pabianice | 21 : 31 | Mazur Sierpc | |
159 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 33 : 24 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
160 | AZS UW Warszawa | : | XXX | |
161 | SPR Siedlce | 33 : 39 | Anilana Łódź | |
Kolejka 24 (2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19) | ||||
162 | ChKS Łódź | 23 : 32 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
163 | XXX | : | Anilana Łódź | |
164 | SPR Siedlce | 33 : 32 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
165 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 31 : 25 | Pabiks Pabianice | |
166 | Mazur Sierpc | 29 : 32 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
167 | Uniwersytet Radom | 34 : 24 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
168 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 26 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | |
Kolejka 25 (2015-04-25 - 2015-04-25) | ||||
169 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 24 : 31 | ChKS Łódź | |
170 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 31 | Uniwersytet Radom | |
171 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 21 : 28 | Mazur Sierpc | |
172 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 44 : 25 | Trójka Ostrołęka | |
173 | Pabiks Pabianice | 43 : 26 | SPR Siedlce | |
174 | AZS UMCS Lublin | : | XXX | |
175 | Anilana Łódź | 23 : 19 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 26 (2015-04-30 - 2015-05-02) | ||||
176 | ChKS Łódź | 21 : 29 | Anilana Łódź | |
177 | AZS UW Warszawa | 37 : 22 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
178 | XXX | : | Pabiks Pabianice | |
179 | SPR Siedlce | 22 : 49 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | |
180 | Trójka Ostrołęka | 30 : 24 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | |
181 | Mazur Sierpc | 23 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | |
182 | Uniwersytet Radom | 32 : 26 | AZS AWF Warszawa |