Kolejka 1 (2021-09-22 - 2021-10-22) |
1 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
2 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
5 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
6 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 2 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
7 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
8 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 2 (2021-09-25 - 2021-09-25) |
9 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
10 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
11 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
12 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
13 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
14 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
15 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 1 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
16 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 3 (2021-10-02 - 2021-10-02) |
17 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
18 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 2 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
19 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
20 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
21 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 0 |
Krispol Września |
22 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
2 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
23 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
24 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
2 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 4 (2021-10-09 - 2021-10-09) |
25 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
26 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
27 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
28 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
29 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
30 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
31 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
32 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 5 (2021-10-14 - 2021-10-16) |
33 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
34 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
35 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
36 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
0 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
37 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 1 |
MKS Będzin |
38 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
39 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 2 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
40 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
Kolejka 6 (2021-10-23 - 2021-10-23) |
41 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
42 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
43 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
44 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
45 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
46 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
47 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
48 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 2 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
Kolejka 7 (2021-10-30 - 2021-10-30) |
49 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
50 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
51 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
52 |
KPS Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
53 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
54 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
1 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
55 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
56 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
Kolejka 8 (2021-11-04 - 2021-11-06) |
57 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
58 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
2 : 3 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
59 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
60 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 1 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
61 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
62 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
63 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
64 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
Kolejka 9 (2021-11-13 - 2021-11-13) |
65 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
66 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
67 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
68 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
69 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 1 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
70 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
MKS Będzin |
71 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
72 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 10 (2021-11-17 - 2021-11-17) |
73 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
74 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
75 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
76 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
77 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
2 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
78 |
Krispol Września |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
79 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 2 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
80 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
MKS Będzin |
Kolejka 11 (2021-11-20 - 2021-12-30) |
81 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
82 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
83 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
84 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
85 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
86 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
87 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
88 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
Kolejka 12 (2021-11-27 - 2021-11-28) |
89 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 2 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
90 |
KPS Siedlce |
2 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
91 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
92 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 2 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
93 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
94 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 2 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
95 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 2 |
MKS Będzin |
96 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 (2021-12-04 - 2021-12-05) |
97 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
98 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
99 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
100 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
101 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
102 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
103 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
104 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 2 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 14 (2021-09-25 - 2021-12-11) |
105 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
106 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
107 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
108 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
109 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
110 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
111 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
112 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 15 (2021-12-18 - 2021-12-18) |
113 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
114 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
115 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
116 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
117 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
118 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
2 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
119 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
120 |
KPS Siedlce |
2 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 16 (2022-01-05 - 2022-01-05) |
121 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
122 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
123 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 2 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
124 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
125 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
126 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
127 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
KPS Siedlce |
128 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 17 (2022-01-08 - 2022-01-08) |
129 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 1 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
130 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
131 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
132 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
133 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
134 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
135 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
0 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
136 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
Kolejka 18 (2022-01-15 - 2022-01-15) |
137 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
138 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
139 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
140 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
141 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
142 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
143 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
144 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
Kolejka 19 (2022-01-22 - 2022-01-22) |
145 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
146 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
147 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
148 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
149 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
150 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
0 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
151 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
152 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
Kolejka 20 (2022-01-29 - 2022-01-29) |
153 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
154 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
155 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
0 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
156 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
157 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
158 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
159 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
2 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
160 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 21 (2022-02-05 - 2022-02-05) |
161 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
2 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
162 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
163 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
164 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
165 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
MKS Będzin |
166 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 2 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
167 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
168 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 2 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 22 (2022-02-12 - 2022-02-12) |
169 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
170 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
171 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
172 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
173 |
MKS Będzin |
2 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
174 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
175 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
176 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
Kolejka 23 (2021-12-08 - 2022-02-19) |
177 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
178 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
179 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
180 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
181 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
2 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
182 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
183 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
184 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
Kolejka 24 (2022-03-06 - 2022-03-06) |
185 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
2 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
186 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
187 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
188 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
189 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
190 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
191 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
192 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 2 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
Kolejka 25 (2022-03-12 - 2022-03-12) |
193 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
194 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
195 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
196 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
197 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
198 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
199 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
200 |
Avia Świdnik |
3 : 1 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
Kolejka 26 (2022-03-19 - 2022-03-19) |
201 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
2 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
202 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
KPS Siedlce |
203 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
204 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
205 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
206 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
207 |
MKS Będzin |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
208 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 : 0 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 27 (2022-03-26 - 2022-03-26) |
209 |
Legia Warszawa |
: |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
210 |
Krispol Września |
: |
MKS Będzin |
211 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
: |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
212 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
: |
SMS PZPS Spała |
213 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
: |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
214 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
: |
Gwardia Wrocław |
215 |
KPS Siedlce |
: |
Avia Świdnik |
216 |
Chrobry Głogów |
: |
Norwid Częstochowa |
Kolejka 28 (2022-04-02 - 2022-04-02) |
217 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
: |
KPS Siedlce |
218 |
Avia Świdnik |
: |
Chrobry Głogów |
219 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
: |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
220 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
: |
AZS AGH Kraków |
221 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
: |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
222 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
: |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
223 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
: |
Krispol Września |
224 |
MKS Będzin |
: |
Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 29 (2022-04-16 - 2022-04-16) |
225 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
MKS Będzin |
226 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
227 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
228 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
229 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
230 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
: |
Norwid Częstochowa |
231 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
: |
Avia Świdnik |
232 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 30 (2022-03-12 - 2022-03-12) |
233 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
234 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
2 : 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
235 |
Visła Bydgoszcz |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
236 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
: |
Chrobry Głogów |
237 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
: |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
238 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
: |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
239 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
: |
Legia Warszawa |
240 |
MKS Będzin |
: |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |