Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Sparta Warszawa | 18 | 47 | 50:12 |
2 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 18 | 43 | 48:16 |
3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 18 | 38 | 44:26 |
4 | Mazovia Warszawa | 18 | 35 | 42:26 |
5 | BAS Białystok | 18 | 33 | 39:29 |
6 | Łaskovia Łask | 18 | 23 | 29:35 |
7 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 18 | 23 | 29:37 |
8 | ŁKS II Łódź | 18 | 18 | 23:42 |
9 | Ósemka Siedlce | 18 | 6 | 8:48 |
10 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 18 | 4 | 10:51 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2015-09-26 - 2015-09-30) | ||||
1 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | BAS Białystok | |
2 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 2 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
3 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
4 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
5 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 2 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
Kolejka 2 (2015-10-03 - 2015-10-04) | ||||
6 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
7 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 2 | Łaskovia Łask | |
8 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
9 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 2 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
10 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
Kolejka 3 (2015-10-10 - 2015-10-10) | ||||
11 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 1 | BAS Białystok | |
12 | Mazovia Warszawa | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
13 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
14 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
15 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
Kolejka 4 (2015-10-17 - 2015-10-17) | ||||
16 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 2 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
17 | Ósemka Siedlce | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
18 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 0 | Łaskovia Łask | |
19 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 1 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
20 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
Kolejka 5 (2015-10-24 - 2015-10-24) | ||||
21 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 1 | BAS Białystok | |
22 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 1 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
23 | Łaskovia Łask | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
24 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
25 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
Kolejka 6 (2015-11-07 - 2015-11-07) | ||||
26 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
27 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2 : 3 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
28 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 1 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
29 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Łaskovia Łask | |
30 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 2 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
Kolejka 7 (2015-11-14 - 2015-11-14) | ||||
31 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | BAS Białystok | |
32 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 2 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
33 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
34 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 1 | Sparta Warszawa | |
35 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
Kolejka 8 (2015-11-21 - 2015-11-21) | ||||
36 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
37 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
38 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
39 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
40 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | Łaskovia Łask | |
Kolejka 9 (2015-11-28 - 2015-11-28) | ||||
41 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 0 | BAS Białystok | |
42 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
43 | ŁKS II Łódź | 2 : 3 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
44 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
45 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
Kolejka 10 (2015-12-05 - 2015-12-05) | ||||
46 | BAS Białystok | 1 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
47 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
48 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
49 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
50 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0 : 3 | Łaskovia Łask | |
Kolejka 11 (2015-12-12 - 2015-12-13) | ||||
51 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1 : 3 | BAS Białystok | |
52 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
53 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
54 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
55 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
Kolejka 12 (2015-12-19 - 2015-12-20) | ||||
56 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 1 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
57 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
58 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
59 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Łaskovia Łask | |
60 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 1 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
Kolejka 13 (2016-01-09 - 2016-01-09) | ||||
61 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | BAS Białystok | |
62 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0 : 3 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
63 | Łaskovia Łask | 3 : 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
64 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 1 | Sparta Warszawa | |
65 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 1 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
Kolejka 14 (2016-01-16 - 2016-01-16) | ||||
66 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 1 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
67 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
68 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Łaskovia Łask | |
69 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
70 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
Kolejka 15 (2016-01-22 - 2016-01-23) | ||||
71 | Ósemka Siedlce | 1 : 3 | BAS Białystok | |
72 | ŁKS II Łódź | 1 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
73 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
74 | Łaskovia Łask | 0 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
75 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
Kolejka 16 (2016-01-30 - 2016-01-30) | ||||
76 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 2 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
77 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Łaskovia Łask | |
78 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |
79 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
80 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
Kolejka 17 (2016-02-13 - 2016-02-13) | ||||
81 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2 : 3 | BAS Białystok | |
82 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
83 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
84 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0 : 3 | Mazovia Warszawa | |
85 | Łaskovia Łask | 1 : 3 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | |
Kolejka 18 (2016-02-20 - 2016-02-20) | ||||
86 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |
87 | BAS Białystok | 3 : 1 | Łaskovia Łask | |
88 | Mazovia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
89 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
90 | NOSiR Nowy Dwór | 3 : 0 | GLKS Nadarzyn |