Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | GKS Katowice | 25 | 58 | 66:30 |
2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 26 | 57 | 68:36 |
3 | SMS PZPS Spała | 25 | 52 | 63:35 |
4 | Espadon Szczecin | 26 | 51 | 62:39 |
5 | Krispol Września | 26 | 50 | 59:37 |
6 | Warta Zawiercie | 26 | 50 | 58:40 |
7 | AGH Kraków | 26 | 40 | 50:45 |
8 | KPS Siedlce | 26 | 37 | 50:50 |
9 | AZS Stal Nysa | 26 | 36 | 48:55 |
10 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 26 | 32 | 48:62 |
11 | Camper Wyszków | 26 | 29 | 43:60 |
12 | KPS Kęty | 26 | 23 | 34:66 |
13 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 26 | 16 | 28:67 |
14 | Hutnik Kraków | 26 | 12 | 18:72 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2015-10-03 - 2015-10-03) | ||||
1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 0 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
2 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Hutnik Kraków | |
3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
4 | Camper Wyszków | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
5 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
6 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
7 | Espadon Szczecin | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 2 (2015-10-10 - 2015-10-10) | ||||
8 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
9 | Warta Zawiercie | 0 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
10 | KPS Kęty | 3 : 1 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
11 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
12 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
13 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
14 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 3 (2015-10-17 - 2015-10-17) | ||||
15 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
16 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
17 | Camper Wyszków | 1 : 3 | Hutnik Kraków | |
18 | Krispol Września | 1 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
19 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 0 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
20 | Espadon Szczecin | 2 : 3 | KPS Kęty | |
21 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 2 | Warta Zawiercie | |
Kolejka 4 (2015-10-24 - 2015-10-24) | ||||
22 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 1 | Warta Zawiercie | |
23 | KPS Kęty | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
24 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
25 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
26 | Hutnik Kraków | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
27 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
28 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
Kolejka 5 (2015-10-31 - 2015-10-31) | ||||
29 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
30 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
31 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
32 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | GKS Katowice | |
33 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
34 | KPS Kęty | 0 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
35 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
Kolejka 6 (2015-11-07 - 2015-11-07) | ||||
36 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
37 | Warta Zawiercie | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
38 | GKS Katowice | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
39 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
40 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 1 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
41 | AZS Stal Nysa | 0 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
42 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 7 (2015-11-14 - 2015-11-14) | ||||
43 | Camper Wyszków | 1 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
44 | Krispol Września | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
45 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
46 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
47 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
48 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | GKS Katowice | |
49 | KPS Kęty | 0 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
Kolejka 8 (2015-11-18 - 2015-11-18) | ||||
50 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
51 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
52 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
53 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
54 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Espadon Szczecin | |
55 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
56 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 9 (2015-11-21 - 2015-11-21) | ||||
57 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
58 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
59 | Espadon Szczecin | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
60 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
61 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
62 | KPS Kęty | 0 : 3 | Hutnik Kraków | |
63 | AGH Kraków | 2 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
Kolejka 10 (2015-11-28 - 2015-11-28) | ||||
64 | SMS PZPS Spała | 2 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
65 | Hutnik Kraków | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
66 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 1 | KPS Kęty | |
67 | AZS Stal Nysa | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
68 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
69 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Espadon Szczecin | |
70 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 11 (2015-12-05 - 2015-12-05) | ||||
71 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 3 : 2 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
72 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
73 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
74 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
75 | KPS Kęty | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
76 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
77 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
Kolejka 12 (2015-12-12 - 2015-12-12) | ||||
78 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
79 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 0 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
80 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
81 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
82 | Camper Wyszków | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
83 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
84 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
Kolejka 13 (2015-12-19 - 2015-12-20) | ||||
85 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
86 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Warta Zawiercie | |
87 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
88 | KPS Kęty | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
89 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
90 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
91 | Hutnik Kraków | 2 : 3 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
Kolejka 14 (2016-01-09 - 2016-01-09) | ||||
92 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
93 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 2 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
94 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
95 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
96 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
97 | KPS Kęty | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
98 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 15 (2016-01-16 - 2016-01-16) | ||||
99 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
100 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | Warta Zawiercie | |
101 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | KPS Kęty | |
102 | Krispol Września | 2 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
103 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
104 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
105 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
Kolejka 16 (2016-01-20 - 2016-01-23) | ||||
106 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
107 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
108 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
109 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
110 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
111 | KPS Kęty | 1 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
112 | Warta Zawiercie | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 17 (2016-01-23 - 2016-01-23) | ||||
113 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 2 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
114 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | KPS Kęty | |
115 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
116 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
117 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
118 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 2 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
119 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 18 (2016-01-30 - 2016-01-31) | ||||
120 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
121 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
122 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
123 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
124 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 | Espadon Szczecin | |
125 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
126 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
Kolejka 19 (2016-02-06 - 2016-02-06) | ||||
127 | KPS Kęty | 3 : 2 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
128 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Warta Zawiercie | |
129 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
130 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
131 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
132 | Camper Wyszków | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
133 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
Kolejka 20 (2016-02-13 - 2016-02-13) | ||||
134 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
135 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
136 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
137 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
138 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
139 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 2 | Warta Zawiercie | |
140 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
Kolejka 21 (2016-02-17 - 2016-02-17) | ||||
141 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
142 | KPS Kęty | 3 : 1 | GKS Katowice | |
143 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
144 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
145 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
146 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
147 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 22 (2016-02-20 - 2016-02-20) | ||||
148 | SMS PZPS Spała | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
149 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
150 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 2 : 3 | Espadon Szczecin | |
151 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
152 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
153 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | KPS Kęty | |
154 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
Kolejka 23 (2016-02-27 - 2016-02-27) | ||||
155 | GKS Katowice | : | SMS PZPS Spała | |
156 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków | |
157 | KPS Kęty | 2 : 3 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
158 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
159 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
160 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
161 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 0 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 24 (2016-03-05 - 2016-03-05) | ||||
162 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
163 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Espadon Szczecin | |
164 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
165 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 2 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
166 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | KPS Kęty | |
167 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | AGH Kraków | |
168 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
Kolejka 25 (2016-03-12 - 2016-03-12) | ||||
169 | Hutnik Kraków | 0 : 3 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
170 | GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
171 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
172 | KPS Kęty | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
173 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | Camper Wyszków | |
174 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
175 | Espadon Szczecin | 3 : 2 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 26 (2016-03-19 - 2016-03-19) | ||||
176 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 1 | Espadon Szczecin | |
177 | Energa Omis Ostrołęka | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
178 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
179 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 2 | KPS Kęty | |
180 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
181 | AZS Stal Nysa | 1 : 3 | GKS Katowice | |
182 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków |