Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 20 | 48 | 55:25 |
2 | Warta Zawiercie | 20 | 48 | 54:22 |
3 | AZS Stal Nysa | 20 | 42 | 53:29 |
4 | KPS Siedlce | 20 | 41 | 47:28 |
5 | TSV Sanok | 20 | 30 | 40:40 |
6 | SKS Hajnówka | 20 | 28 | 38:43 |
7 | Krispol Września | 20 | 27 | 33:37 |
8 | AGH Kraków | 20 | 27 | 39:43 |
9 | Norwid Częstochowa | 20 | 17 | 27:52 |
10 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 20 | 15 | 27:54 |
11 | SMS PZPS Spała | 20 | 7 | 15:55 |
12 | pauza | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2016-10-01 - 2016-10-01) | ||||
1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
2 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | SKS Hajnówka | |
3 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | TSV Sanok | |
4 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
5 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
6 | AGH Kraków | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 2 (2016-10-08 - 2016-10-08) | ||||
7 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 2 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
8 | Norwid Częstochowa | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
9 | TSV Sanok | 2 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
10 | SKS Hajnówka | 2 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
11 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
12 | KPS Siedlce | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 3 (2016-10-15 - 2016-10-15) | ||||
13 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
14 | Warta Zawiercie | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
15 | SKS Hajnówka | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
16 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | TSV Sanok | |
17 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
18 | AZS Stal Nysa | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 4 (2016-10-22 - 2016-10-22) | ||||
19 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
20 | TSV Sanok | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
21 | SKS Hajnówka | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
22 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
23 | Krispol Września | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
24 | Victoria Wałbrzych | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 5 (2016-10-26 - 2016-10-26) | ||||
25 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
26 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
27 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
28 | SKS Hajnówka | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
29 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | TSV Sanok | |
30 | Norwid Częstochowa | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 6 (2016-10-29 - 2016-10-29) | ||||
31 | TSV Sanok | 3 : 2 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
32 | SKS Hajnówka | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
33 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
34 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
35 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 2 | AGH Kraków | |
36 | SMS PZPS Spała | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 7 (2016-11-05 - 2016-11-05) | ||||
37 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
38 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Warta Zawiercie | |
39 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
40 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
41 | Norwid Częstochowa | 2 : 3 | SKS Hajnówka | |
42 | TSV Sanok | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 8 (2016-11-12 - 2016-11-12) | ||||
43 | SMS PZPS Spała | 0 : 3 | TSV Sanok | |
44 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
45 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
46 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
47 | AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
48 | SKS Hajnówka | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 9 (2016-11-19 - 2016-11-19) | ||||
49 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
50 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
51 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 0 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
52 | Norwid Częstochowa | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
53 | TSV Sanok | 2 : 3 | SKS Hajnówka | |
54 | Ślepsk Suwałki | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 10 (2016-11-26 - 2016-11-26) | ||||
55 | SMS PZPS Spała | 3 : 2 | SKS Hajnówka | |
56 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
57 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
58 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | TSV Sanok | |
59 | Norwid Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
60 | Krispol Września | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 11 (2016-12-03 - 2016-12-03) | ||||
61 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
62 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
63 | Norwid Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
64 | TSV Sanok | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
65 | SKS Hajnówka | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
66 | Warta Zawiercie | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 12 (2016-12-10 - 2016-12-10) | ||||
67 | SMS PZPS Spała | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
68 | SKS Hajnówka | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
69 | TSV Sanok | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
70 | Norwid Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
71 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
72 | AGH Kraków | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 13 (2016-12-17 - 2016-12-17) | ||||
73 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
74 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
75 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 2 | TSV Sanok | |
76 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | SKS Hajnówka | |
77 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
78 | KPS Siedlce | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 14 (2016-12-21 - 2017-01-07) | ||||
79 | TSV Sanok | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
80 | SMS PZPS Spała | 0 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
81 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Warta Zawiercie | |
82 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | SKS Hajnówka | |
83 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
84 | AZS Stal Nysa | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 15 (2017-01-14 - 2017-01-15) | ||||
85 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
86 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | TSV Sanok | |
87 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 2 | SKS Hajnówka | |
88 | AGH Kraków | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
89 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
90 | Victoria Wałbrzych | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 16 (2017-01-18 - 2017-01-18) | ||||
91 | SMS PZPS Spała | 0 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
92 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
93 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
94 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | SKS Hajnówka | |
95 | TSV Sanok | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
96 | Norwid Częstochowa | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 17 (2017-01-21 - 2017-01-22) | ||||
97 | Norwid Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | TSV Sanok | |
98 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 0 : 3 | SKS Hajnówka | |
99 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
100 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
101 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
102 | SMS PZPS Spała | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 18 (2017-01-28 - 2017-02-10) | ||||
103 | SMS PZPS Spała | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
104 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
105 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
106 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
107 | SKS Hajnówka | 3 : 1 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
108 | TSV Sanok | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 19 (2017-02-04 - 2017-02-04) | ||||
109 | TSV Sanok | 3 : 1 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
110 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
111 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
112 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Warta Zawiercie | |
113 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
114 | SKS Hajnówka | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 20 (2017-02-11 - 2017-02-11) | ||||
115 | SMS PZPS Spała | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
116 | AGH Kraków | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
117 | Warta Zawiercie | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
118 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
119 | SKS Hajnówka | 0 : 3 | TSV Sanok | |
120 | Ślepsk Suwałki | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 21 (2017-02-18 - 2017-02-18) | ||||
121 | SKS Hajnówka | 3 : 0 | SMS PZPS Spała | |
122 | TSV Sanok | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
123 | Norwid Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | Warta Zawiercie | |
124 | Victoria Wałbrzych | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
125 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
126 | Krispol Września | : | pauza | |
Kolejka 22 (2017-02-25 - 2017-02-25) | ||||
127 | SMS PZPS Spała | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
128 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Victoria Wałbrzych | |
129 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
130 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | TSV Sanok | |
131 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | SKS Hajnówka | |
132 | Warta Zawiercie | : | pauza |