Kolejka 1 (2017-09-30 - 2017-09-30) |
1 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
4 |
Stal Nysa |
1 : 3 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
5 |
TSV Sanok |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
6 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
3 : 2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 2 (2017-10-07 - 2017-10-07) |
7 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
8 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
9 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 1 |
TSV Sanok |
10 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Stal Nysa |
11 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
12 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
AZS Częstochowa |
Kolejka 3 (2017-10-14 - 2017-10-14) |
13 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
14 |
KPS Siedlce |
1 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
15 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
16 |
TSV Sanok |
2 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
17 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
1 : 3 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
18 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 4 (2017-10-18 - 2017-10-18) |
19 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
20 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
21 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
22 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
TSV Sanok |
23 |
AZS Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
24 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 5 (2017-10-21 - 2017-10-22) |
25 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
26 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 2 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
27 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 1 |
AZS Częstochowa |
28 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
29 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
30 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
Kolejka 6 (2017-10-28 - 2017-10-29) |
31 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
32 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
33 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
34 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
0 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
35 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 1 |
TSV Sanok |
36 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Stal Nysa |
Kolejka 7 (2017-11-04 - 2017-11-05) |
37 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
38 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
39 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
2 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
40 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
41 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
42 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 (2017-11-11 - 2017-11-11) |
43 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
44 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
1 : 3 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
45 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
Krispol Września |
46 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
47 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
48 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
TSV Sanok |
Kolejka 9 (2017-11-18 - 2017-11-18) |
49 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 2 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
50 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
51 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
1 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
52 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
53 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 2 |
AZS Częstochowa |
54 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
Kolejka 10 (2017-11-25 - 2017-11-25) |
55 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
56 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
57 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
58 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
59 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
60 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 11 (2017-12-01 - 2017-12-01) |
61 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
62 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
TSV Sanok |
63 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
64 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
65 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
66 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
Kolejka 12 (2017-12-06 - 2017-12-06) |
67 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
68 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
69 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
70 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
71 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
TSV Sanok |
72 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
1 : 3 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 13 (2017-12-09 - 2017-12-09) |
73 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
74 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
75 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
76 |
Stal Nysa |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
77 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
78 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
Kolejka 14 (2017-12-16 - 2017-12-16) |
79 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
80 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
81 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 1 |
Stal Nysa |
82 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 : 3 |
TSV Sanok |
83 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 2 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
84 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 15 (2018-01-06 - 2018-01-06) |
85 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
86 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
87 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
88 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
89 |
Stal Nysa |
1 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
90 |
KPS Siedlce |
1 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
Kolejka 16 (2018-01-13 - 2018-01-13) |
91 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
92 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Stal Nysa |
93 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
TSV Sanok |
94 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
3 : 0 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
95 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
96 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 17 (2018-01-17 - 2018-01-17) |
97 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
98 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
99 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
100 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
101 |
TSV Sanok |
2 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
102 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 18 (2018-01-20 - 2018-01-20) |
103 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
104 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
TSV Sanok |
105 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
1 : 3 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
106 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
2 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
107 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
108 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
Kolejka 19 (2018-01-27 - 2018-01-27) |
109 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
110 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
111 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
112 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
113 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
114 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 1 |
Stal Nysa |
Kolejka 20 (2018-02-02 - 2018-02-03) |
115 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
TSV Sanok |
116 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
117 |
KPS Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
118 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
119 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
120 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
0 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 21 (2018-02-09 - 2018-02-10) |
121 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
2 : 3 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
122 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 : 3 |
AZS Częstochowa |
123 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
2 : 3 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
124 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
125 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Stal Nysa |
126 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
3 : 0 |
TSV Sanok |
Kolejka 22 (2018-02-16 - 2018-02-17) |
127 |
Aqua Zdrój Wałbrzych |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
128 |
TSV Sanok |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
129 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
130 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częsatochowa |
131 |
Ślepsk Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
132 |
AZS Częstochowa |
3 : 0 |
Olimpia Sulęcin |