Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 26 | 62 | 66:28 |
2 | Stal Nysa | 26 | 54 | 64:38 |
3 | Krispol Września | 26 | 53 | 62:40 |
4 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 26 | 52 | 61:35 |
5 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 26 | 49 | 59:40 |
6 | Norwid Częstochowa | 26 | 48 | 57:43 |
7 | Gwardia Wrocław | 26 | 45 | 58:45 |
8 | KPS Siedlce | 26 | 32 | 42:56 |
9 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 26 | 30 | 44:58 |
10 | Buskowianka Kielce | 26 | 29 | 42:61 |
11 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 26 | 28 | 41:62 |
12 | AZS AGH Kraków | 26 | 25 | 35:62 |
13 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 26 | 22 | 36:62 |
14 | AZS Częstochowa | 26 | 17 | 30:67 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30) | ||||
1 | Buskowianka Kielce | 2 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
3 | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 2 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
5 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
6 | AZS AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
7 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
Kolejka 2 (2018-10-06 - 2018-10-07) | ||||
8 | Gwardia Wrocław | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
9 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 2 | Stal Nysa | |
10 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
11 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
12 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 2 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
13 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 1 | AZS Częstochowa | |
14 | Buskowianka Kielce | 1 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
Kolejka 3 (2018-10-10 - 2018-10-10) | ||||
15 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
16 | AZS Częstochowa | 2 : 3 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
17 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 0 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
18 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
19 | AZS AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
20 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
21 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
Kolejka 4 (2018-10-13 - 2018-10-14) | ||||
22 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 1 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
23 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
24 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 2 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
25 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 1 : 3 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
26 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
27 | Buskowianka Kielce | 0 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
28 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | AZS Częstochowa | |
Kolejka 5 (2018-10-20 - 2018-10-20) | ||||
29 | AZS Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
30 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
31 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
32 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
33 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
34 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
35 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 6 (2018-10-27 - 2018-10-27) | ||||
36 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
37 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 2 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
38 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
39 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
40 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 1 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
41 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
42 | AZS Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
Kolejka 7 (2018-11-03 - 2018-11-03) | ||||
43 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
44 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | AZS Częstochowa | |
45 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
46 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
47 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
48 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
49 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
Kolejka 8 (2018-11-10 - 2018-11-10) | ||||
50 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
51 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
52 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
53 | Buskowianka Kielce | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
54 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | Stal Nysa | |
55 | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
56 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 9 (2018-11-14 - 2018-11-14) | ||||
57 | Krispol Września | 3 : 2 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
58 | AZS AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
59 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
60 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
61 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
62 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
63 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 3 : 0 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
Kolejka 10 (2018-11-17 - 2018-11-17) | ||||
64 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
65 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
66 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
67 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
68 | AZS Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
69 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 0 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
70 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
Kolejka 11 (2018-11-24 - 2018-11-24) | ||||
71 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
72 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
73 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
74 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 2 | AZS Częstochowa | |
75 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
76 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 1 : 3 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
77 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3 : 1 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
Kolejka 12 (2018-12-01 - 2018-12-01) | ||||
78 | Gwardia Wrocław | 1 : 3 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
79 | Buskowianka Kielce | 1 : 3 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
80 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
81 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
82 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
83 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
84 | AZS AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 13 (2018-12-05 - 2018-12-05) | ||||
85 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
86 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
87 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | Krispol Września | |
88 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
89 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
90 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
91 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2 : 3 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
Kolejka 14 (2018-12-08 - 2018-12-09) | ||||
92 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
93 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
94 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 2 : 3 | AZS Częstochowa | |
95 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
96 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
97 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
98 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 15 (2018-12-15 - 2018-12-15) | ||||
99 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
100 | Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
101 | AZS AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
102 | Krispol Września | 2 : 3 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
103 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
104 | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 2 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
105 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
Kolejka 16 (2018-12-22 - 2018-12-23) | ||||
106 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
107 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
108 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
109 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 0 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
110 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 3 : 1 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
111 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
112 | Norwid Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
Kolejka 17 (2019-01-05 - 2019-01-08) | ||||
113 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
114 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
115 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
116 | AZS AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
117 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
118 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
119 | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
Kolejka 18 (2019-01-12 - 2019-01-13) | ||||
120 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
121 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
122 | Buskowianka Kielce | 0 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
123 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
124 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3 : 2 | Stal Nysa | |
125 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
126 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
Kolejka 19 (2019-01-16 - 2019-01-16) | ||||
127 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
128 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
129 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
130 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
131 | AZS AGH Kraków | 2 : 3 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
132 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
133 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | AZS Częstochowa | |
Kolejka 20 (2019-01-19 - 2019-01-19) | ||||
134 | Gwardia Wrocław | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
135 | AZS Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
136 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
137 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 2 | Stal Nysa | |
138 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
139 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 0 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
140 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 21 (2019-01-24 - 2019-01-27) | ||||
141 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 2 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
142 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
143 | Norwid Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
144 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
145 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
146 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 1 | AZS Częstochowa | |
147 | Krispol Września | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
Kolejka 22 (2019-03-02 - 2019-03-02) | ||||
148 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
149 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
150 | AZS Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
151 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
152 | Buskowianka Kielce | 2 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
153 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
154 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
Kolejka 23 (2019-02-02 - 2019-02-03) | ||||
155 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 1 : 3 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
156 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 3 : 2 | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
157 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
158 | Norwid Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
159 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | AZS Częstochowa | |
160 | Stal Nysa | 0 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
161 | AZS AGH Kraków | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 24 (2019-02-09 - 2019-02-10) | ||||
162 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
163 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 2 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
164 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
165 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
166 | AZS Częstochowa | 0 : 3 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
167 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2 : 3 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
168 | Krispol Września | 1 : 3 | Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 25 (2019-02-16 - 2019-02-17) | ||||
169 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 3 : 2 | Gwardia Wrocław | |
170 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3 : 2 | Buskowianka Kielce | |
171 | Olimpia Sulęcin | 0 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
172 | AZS Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
173 | Norwid Częstochowa | 1 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
174 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
175 | Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | AZS AGH Kraków | |
Kolejka 26 (2019-02-23 - 2019-02-23) | ||||
176 | Gwardia Wrocław | 3 : 0 | Stal Nysa | |
177 | AZS AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
178 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Norwid Częstochowa | |
179 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
180 | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Sulęcin | |
181 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | |
182 | Buskowianka Kielce | 3 : 1 | MCKiS Jaworzno |