Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 18 | 43 | 48:21 |
2 | Nike Węgrów | 18 | 37 | 44:25 |
3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 18 | 35 | 41:27 |
4 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 18 | 35 | 38:27 |
5 | AZS Warszawa | 18 | 32 | 42:31 |
6 | Krótka Mysiadło | 18 | 27 | 34:37 |
7 | Sparta Warszawa | 18 | 21 | 32:39 |
8 | ŁKS II Łódź | 18 | 20 | 25:41 |
9 | Chemik Olsztyn | 18 | 12 | 25:46 |
10 | Ósemka Siedlce | 18 | 8 | 16:51 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2021-10-02 - 2021-10-02) | ||||
1 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 0 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
3 | Chemik Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
4 | Krótka Mysiadło | 3 : 1 | AZS Warszawa | |
5 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
Kolejka 2 (2021-10-09 - 2021-10-09) | ||||
6 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 1 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
7 | AZS Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
8 | Chemik Olsztyn | 2 : 3 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
9 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 1 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
10 | Nike Węgrów | 1 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
Kolejka 3 (2021-10-16 - 2021-10-16) | ||||
11 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 0 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
12 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
13 | Krótka Mysiadło | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
14 | Sparta Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
15 | Ósemka Siedlce | 1 : 3 | AZS Warszawa | |
Kolejka 4 (2021-10-23 - 2021-10-23) | ||||
16 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 2 | AZS Warszawa | |
17 | Chemik Olsztyn | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
18 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 2 | Sparta Warszawa | |
19 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 0 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
20 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
Kolejka 5 (2021-10-30 - 2021-10-30) | ||||
21 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 1 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
22 | Krótka Mysiadło | 1 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
23 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Nike Węgrów | |
24 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
25 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 2 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
Kolejka 6 (2021-11-06 - 2021-11-07) | ||||
26 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 1 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
27 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 1 | AZS Warszawa | |
28 | Nike Węgrów | 1 : 3 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
29 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 0 | Sparta Warszawa | |
30 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 0 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
Kolejka 7 (2021-11-13 - 2021-11-13) | ||||
31 | Krótka Mysiadło | 0 : 3 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
32 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
33 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
34 | AZS Warszawa | 1 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
35 | Chemik Olsztyn | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
Kolejka 8 (2021-11-20 - 2021-12-01) | ||||
36 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
37 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 0 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
38 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 1 | AZS Warszawa | |
39 | ŁKS II Łódź | 2 : 3 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
40 | Krótka Mysiadło | 3 : 1 | Sparta Warszawa | |
Kolejka 9 (2021-11-27 - 2021-11-27) | ||||
41 | Sparta Warszawa | 1 : 3 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
42 | Ósemka Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
43 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 2 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
44 | Chemik Olsztyn | 0 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
45 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
Kolejka 10 (2021-12-04 - 2021-12-19) | ||||
46 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 0 | Nike Węgrów | |
47 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
48 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 1 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
49 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
50 | Ósemka Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
Kolejka 11 (2021-12-11 - 2021-12-11) | ||||
51 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
52 | Sparta Warszawa | 1 : 3 | AZS Warszawa | |
53 | Krótka Mysiadło | 3 : 1 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
54 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
55 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
Kolejka 12 (2021-12-18 - 2021-12-18) | ||||
56 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
57 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 2 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
58 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2 : 3 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
59 | Sparta Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
60 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
Kolejka 13 (2022-01-08 - 2022-01-08) | ||||
61 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 1 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
62 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
63 | Sparta Warszawa | 0 : 3 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
64 | Krótka Mysiadło | 2 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
65 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
Kolejka 14 (2022-01-15 - 2022-01-15) | ||||
66 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
67 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 3 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
68 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 0 | Sparta Warszawa | |
69 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 1 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
70 | Chemik Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | AZS Warszawa | |
Kolejka 15 (2022-01-22 - 2022-01-22) | ||||
71 | Chemik Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
72 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |
73 | Ósemka Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
74 | Sparta Warszawa | 3 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
75 | Krótka Mysiadło | 3 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź | |
Kolejka 16 (2022-01-30 - 2022-01-30) | ||||
76 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 0 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
77 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 1 | AZS Warszawa | |
78 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 1 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
79 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 1 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
80 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | Sparta Warszawa | |
Kolejka 17 (2022-02-05 - 2022-02-12) | ||||
81 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 : 2 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
82 | Chemik Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | Nike Węgrów | |
83 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 : 0 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
84 | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
85 | Sparta Warszawa | 1 : 3 | Krótka Mysiadło | |
Kolejka 18 (2022-02-26 - 2022-02-26) | ||||
86 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 3 : 1 | Sparta Warszawa | |
87 | Krótka Mysiadło | 3 : 1 | Ósemka Siedlce | |
88 | ŁKS II Łódź | 0 : 3 | AZS Warszawa | |
89 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 1 | Chemik Olsztyn | |
90 | Nike Węgrów | 3 : 2 | AZS UMCS Lublin |