Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | AZS Stal Nysa | 22 | 52 | 58:28 |
2 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 22 | 47 | 57:34 |
3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 22 | 37 | 46:41 |
4 | MOS Będzin | 22 | 34 | 46:43 |
5 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 34 | 42:42 |
6 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 22 | 33 | 45:45 |
7 | Cuprum Lubin | 22 | 32 | 44:45 |
8 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 22 | 30 | 44:47 |
9 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 22 | 30 | 42:48 |
10 | Joker Piła | 22 | 25 | 33:46 |
11 | GTPS Gorzów | 22 | 25 | 38:52 |
12 | Wanda Kraków | 22 | 17 | 33:57 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2011-10-01 - 2011-10-18) | ||||
1 | Wanda Kraków | 1 : 3 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
2 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 2 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | GTPS Gorzów | |
4 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
5 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
6 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | Joker Piła | |
Kolejka 2 (2011-10-08 - 2011-10-08) | ||||
7 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | Wanda Kraków | |
8 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Joker Piła | |
9 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | MOS Będzin | |
10 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
11 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Lubin | |
12 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
Kolejka 3 (2011-10-15 - 2011-10-15) | ||||
13 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 1 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
14 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 2 : 3 | GTPS Gorzów | |
15 | Cuprum Lubin | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
16 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
17 | MOS Będzin | 1 : 3 | Joker Piła | |
18 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
Kolejka 4 (2011-10-22 - 2011-10-22) | ||||
19 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
20 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | MOS Będzin | |
21 | Joker Piła | 1 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
22 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | Cuprum Lubin | |
23 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
24 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 1 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
Kolejka 5 (2011-10-29 - 2011-10-29) | ||||
25 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 2 | GTPS Gorzów | |
26 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
27 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
28 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 1 | Joker Piła | |
29 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
30 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 6 (2011-11-05 - 2011-11-05) | ||||
31 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
32 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
33 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | Cuprum Lubin | |
34 | Joker Piła | 3 : 1 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
35 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
36 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | GTPS Gorzów | |
Kolejka 7 (2011-11-12 - 2011-11-12) | ||||
37 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
38 | GTPS Gorzów | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
39 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Joker Piła | |
40 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
41 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
42 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 1 | MOS Będzin | |
Kolejka 8 (2011-11-19 - 2011-11-19) | ||||
43 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | Wanda Kraków | |
44 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 0 | Cuprum Lubin | |
45 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
46 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 1 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
47 | Joker Piła | 3 : 0 | GTPS Gorzów | |
48 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 9 (2011-11-26 - 2011-11-26) | ||||
49 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 2 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
50 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | Joker Piła | |
51 | GTPS Gorzów | 2 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
52 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
53 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 2 | MOS Będzin | |
54 | Cuprum Lubin | 0 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
Kolejka 10 (2011-12-03 - 2011-12-03) | ||||
55 | Cuprum Lubin | 2 : 3 | Wanda Kraków | |
56 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
57 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 1 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
58 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | GTPS Gorzów | |
59 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
60 | Joker Piła | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 11 (2011-12-10 - 2011-12-10) | ||||
61 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 1 | Joker Piła | |
62 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
63 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
64 | GTPS Gorzów | 2 : 3 | MOS Będzin | |
65 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 2 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
66 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Lubin | |
Kolejka 12 (2011-12-17 - 2011-12-17) | ||||
67 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 0 | Wanda Kraków | |
68 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Lubin | |
69 | GTPS Gorzów | 1 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
70 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | MOS Będzin | |
71 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
72 | Joker Piła | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-07 - 2011-01-07) | ||||
73 | Wanda Kraków | 1 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
74 | Joker Piła | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
75 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
76 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 2 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
77 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 1 | GTPS Gorzów | |
78 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 2 : 3 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-14 - 2011-01-14) | ||||
79 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
80 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 1 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
81 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | Cuprum Lubin | |
82 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 2 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
83 | Joker Piła | 3 : 1 | MOS Będzin | |
84 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-21 - 2011-01-21) | ||||
85 | Wanda Kraków | 1 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
86 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
87 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | Joker Piła | |
88 | Cuprum Lubin | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
89 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
90 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 2 | GTPS Gorzów | |
Kolejka 16 (2011-01-28 - 2011-01-28) | ||||
91 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
92 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 2 : 3 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
93 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
94 | Joker Piła | 0 : 3 | Cuprum Lubin | |
95 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
96 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | MOS Będzin | |
Kolejka 17 (2012-02-03 - 2012-02-05) | ||||
97 | Wanda Kraków | 3 : 2 | MOS Będzin | |
98 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
99 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
100 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
101 | GTPS Gorzów | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
102 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 1 | Joker Piła | |
Kolejka 18 (2012-02-11 - 2012-02-11) | ||||
103 | Joker Piła | 0 : 3 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
104 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
105 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | GTPS Gorzów | |
106 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 2 : 3 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
107 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Cuprum Lubin | |
108 | MOS Będzin | 2 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
Kolejka 19 (2012-02-11 - 2012-02-11) | ||||
109 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
110 | Wanda Kraków | 2 : 3 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
111 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 1 | MOS Będzin | |
112 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
113 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 3 : 0 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
114 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 0 | Joker Piła | |
Kolejka 20 (2012-02-25 - 2012-02-25) | ||||
115 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
116 | Joker Piła | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
117 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | GTPS Gorzów | |
118 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
119 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 0 | Siatkarz Wieluń | |
120 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 1 | Cuprum Lubin | |
Kolejka 21 (2012-03-03 - 2012-03-03) | ||||
121 | Wanda Kraków | 0 : 3 | Cuprum Lubin | |
122 | Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 : 1 | Energetyk Jaworzno | |
123 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | 0 : 3 | MOS Będzin | |
124 | GTPS Gorzów | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
125 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 1 : 3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
126 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 0 | Joker Piła | |
Kolejka 22 (2012-03-10 - 2012-03-10) | ||||
127 | Joker Piła | 3 : 1 | Wanda Kraków | |
128 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
129 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
130 | MOS Będzin | 3 : 2 | GTPS Gorzów | |
131 | Energetyk Jaworzno | 3 : 0 | KPS Jadar Siedlce | |
132 | Cuprum Lubin | 3 : 2 | Siatkarz Wieluń |