Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Banimex Będzin | 22 | 53 | 57:21 |
2 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 22 | 46 | 53:32 |
3 | Camper Wyszków | 22 | 43 | 56:37 |
4 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 22 | 40 | 49:37 |
5 | KPS Siedlce | 22 | 36 | 47:40 |
6 | AZS Stal Nysa | 22 | 34 | 44:42 |
7 | Krispol Września | 22 | 34 | 45:46 |
8 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 22 | 25 | 39:53 |
9 | AGH Kraków | 22 | 24 | 34:49 |
10 | Avia Świdnik | 22 | 24 | 33:52 |
11 | Kęczanin Kęty | 22 | 23 | 37:52 |
12 | Nascon Tychy | 22 | 14 | 26:59 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2013-10-05 - 2013-10-05) | ||||
1 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
2 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
3 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | Camper Wyszków | |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 2 | Banimex Będzin | |
5 | AZS Stal Nysa | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
6 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
Kolejka 2 (2013-10-12 - 2013-10-12) | ||||
7 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
8 | Kęczanin Kęty | 1 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
9 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 2 : 3 | Avia Świdnik | |
10 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
11 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | Nascon Tychy | |
12 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
Kolejka 3 (2013-10-16 - 2013-10-16) | ||||
13 | AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
14 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 2 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
15 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
16 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
17 | Avia Świdnik | 0 : 3 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
18 | AZS Stal Nysa | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 4 (2013-10-19 - 2013-10-19) | ||||
19 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | AGH Kraków | |
20 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Avia Świdnik | |
21 | Kęczanin Kęty | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
22 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Nascon Tychy | |
23 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
24 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
Kolejka 5 (2013-10-26 - 2013-10-26) | ||||
25 | AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
26 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
27 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
28 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
29 | Krispol Września | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
30 | Avia Świdnik | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 6 (2013-11-06 - 2013-11-06) | ||||
31 | Avia Świdnik | 0 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
32 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
33 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Nascon Tychy | |
34 | Kęczanin Kęty | 0 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
35 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
36 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 7 (2013-11-09 - 2013-11-09) | ||||
37 | AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
38 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
39 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
40 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
41 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
42 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Avia Świdnik | |
Kolejka 8 (2013-11-16 - 2013-11-16) | ||||
43 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
44 | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
45 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
46 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
47 | Kęczanin Kęty | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
48 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
Kolejka 9 (2013-11-23 - 2013-11-23) | ||||
49 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
50 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
51 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
52 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 2 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
53 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | Avia Świdnik | |
54 | Nascon Tychy | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 10 (2013-11-30 - 2013-11-30) | ||||
55 | Nascon Tychy | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
56 | Krispol Września | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
57 | Avia Świdnik | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
58 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
59 | KPS Siedlce | 1 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
60 | Kęczanin Kęty | 2 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
Kolejka 11 (2013-12-07 - 2013-12-07) | ||||
61 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 2 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
62 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
63 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
64 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Avia Świdnik | |
65 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
66 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
Kolejka 12 (2013-12-14 - 2013-12-14) | ||||
67 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
68 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
69 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
70 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | Avia Świdnik | |
71 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 1 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
72 | Kęczanin Kęty | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
Kolejka 13 (2013-12-18 - 2013-12-18) | ||||
73 | AGH Kraków | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
74 | AZS Stal Nysa | 0 : 3 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
75 | Avia Świdnik | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
76 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
77 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
78 | Krispol Września | 0 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
Kolejka 14 (2013-12-21 - 2013-12-21) | ||||
79 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
80 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
81 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
82 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
83 | Kęczanin Kęty | 1 : 3 | Avia Świdnik | |
84 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
Kolejka 15 (2014-01-04 - 2014-01-04) | ||||
85 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
86 | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
87 | Krispol Września | 3 : 0 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
88 | Nascon Tychy | 3 : 1 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
89 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | Banimex Będzin | |
90 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 16 (2014-01-11 - 2014-01-11) | ||||
91 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | AGH Kraków | |
92 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
93 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 0 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
94 | Kęczanin Kęty | 2 : 3 | Nascon Tychy | |
95 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
96 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Avia Świdnik | |
Kolejka 17 (2014-01-18 - 2014-01-18) | ||||
97 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 2 | Avia Świdnik | |
98 | Krispol Września | 1 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
99 | Nascon Tychy | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
100 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 1 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
101 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 1 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
102 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Banimex Będzin | |
Kolejka 18 (2014-01-25 - 2014-01-25) | ||||
103 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 1 | AGH Kraków | |
104 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 2 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
105 | Kęczanin Kęty | 3 : 0 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
106 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
107 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
108 | Avia Świdnik | 1 : 3 | Krispol Września | |
Kolejka 19 (2014-01-30 - 2014-02-01) | ||||
109 | AGH Kraków | 3 : 2 | Krispol Września | |
110 | Nascon Tychy | 0 : 3 | Avia Świdnik | |
111 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
112 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
113 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 2 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
114 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 0 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
Kolejka 20 (2014-02-05 - 2014-02-05) | ||||
115 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 0 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
116 | Kęczanin Kęty | 0 : 3 | Banimex Będzin | |
117 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Camper Wyszków | |
118 | AZS Stal Nysa | 2 : 3 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
119 | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 2 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | |
120 | Krispol Września | 3 : 1 | Nascon Tychy | |
Kolejka 21 (2014-02-08 - 2014-02-08) | ||||
121 | AGH Kraków | 1 : 3 | Nascon Tychy | |
122 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin | 3 : 0 | Krispol Września | |
123 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | 2 : 3 | Avia Świdnik | |
124 | Camper Wyszków | 2 : 3 | AZS Stal Nysa | |
125 | Banimex Będzin | 3 : 1 | KPS Siedlce | |
126 | Ślepsk Suwałki | 3 : 2 | Kęczanin Kęty | |
Kolejka 22 (2014-02-22 - 2014-02-22) | ||||
127 | Kęczanin Kęty | 1 : 3 | AGH Kraków | |
128 | KPS Siedlce | 0 : 3 | Ślepsk Suwałki | |
129 | AZS Stal Nysa | 3 : 0 | Banimex Będzin | |
130 | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
131 | Krispol Września | 3 : 2 | Pekpol Ostrołęka | |
132 | Nascon Tychy | 2 : 3 | Cuprum Mundo Lubin |