Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | KPS Siedlce | 16 | 40 | 43:18 |
2 | Camper Wyszków | 16 | 30 | 35:24 |
3 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 16 | 28 | 37:33 |
4 | Bzura Ozorków | 16 | 24 | 31:33 |
5 | Wilga Garwolin | 16 | 21 | 29:32 |
6 | AZS UW Warszawa | 16 | 21 | 26:32 |
7 | Pronar Hajnówka | 16 | 20 | 29:34 |
8 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 16 | 19 | 30:35 |
9 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 16 | 12 | 22:41 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2010-10-09 - 2010-10-09) | ||||
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
2 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
3 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | Bzura Ozorków | |
4 | AZS UW Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 2 (2010-10-16 - 2010-10-16) | ||||
5 | Pronar Hajnówka | 3 : 2 | KPS Siedlce | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 2 | Wilga Garwolin | |
7 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 3 : 1 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
8 | AZS UW Warszawa | 3 : 0 | Bzura Ozorków | |
Kolejka 3 (2010-10-23 - 2010-10-23) | ||||
9 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
10 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
11 | Wilga Garwolin | 1 : 3 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
12 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 4 (2010-10-30 - 2010-10-30) | ||||
13 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Wilga Garwolin | |
14 | Pronar Hajnówka | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
15 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 1 : 3 | Bzura Ozorków | |
16 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 3 : 1 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 5 (2010-11-06 - 2010-11-06) | ||||
17 | Camper Wyszków | 0 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
18 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 3 : 0 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
19 | Bzura Ozorków | 3 : 2 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
20 | Wilga Garwolin | 1 : 3 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 6 (2010-11-13 - 2010-11-13) | ||||
21 | Pronar Hajnówka | 1 : 3 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
22 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Bzura Ozorków | |
23 | Wilga Garwolin | 2 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
24 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 7 (2010-11-20 - 2010-11-20) | ||||
25 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
26 | AZS UW Warszawa | 0 : 3 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
27 | Bzura Ozorków | 3 : 1 | Wilga Garwolin | |
28 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 2 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 8 (2010-11-27 - 2010-11-27) | ||||
29 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
30 | Wilga Garwolin | 3 : 2 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
31 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 1 | Bzura Ozorków | |
32 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
Kolejka 9 (2010-12-04 - 2010-12-04) | ||||
33 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
34 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 0 : 3 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
35 | AZS UW Warszawa | 0 : 3 | Wilga Garwolin | |
36 | Bzura Ozorków | 1 : 3 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 10 (2010-12-11 - 2010-12-11) | ||||
37 | Pronar Hajnówka | 3 : 1 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
38 | KPS Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
39 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
40 | Bzura Ozorków | 1 : 3 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
Kolejka 11 (2010-12-18 - 2010-12-18) | ||||
41 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 3 : 2 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
42 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 0 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
43 | Wilga Garwolin | 3 : 0 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
44 | Bzura Ozorków | 3 : 0 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
Kolejka 12 (2011-01-08 - 2011-01-08) | ||||
45 | Pronar Hajnówka | 1 : 3 | Wilga Garwolin | |
46 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
47 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
48 | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 : 3 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
Kolejka 13 (2011-01-15 - 2011-01-15) | ||||
49 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
50 | Wilga Garwolin | 3 : 0 | KPS Siedlce | |
51 | Bzura Ozorków | 3 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
52 | AZS UW Warszawa | 3 : 2 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 14 (2011-01-22 - 2011-01-22) | ||||
53 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | Camper Wyszków | |
54 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 3 : 1 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
55 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Wilga Garwolin | |
56 | Pronar Hajnówka | 1 : 3 | Bzura Ozorków | |
Kolejka 15 (2011-01-29 - 2011-01-29) | ||||
57 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | Pronar Hajnówka | |
58 | Bzura Ozorków | 2 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
59 | Camper Wyszków | 3 : 0 | Wilga Garwolin | |
60 | AZS UW Warszawa | 3 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
Kolejka 16 (2011-02-05 - 2011-02-06) | ||||
61 | Pronar Hajnówka | 1 : 3 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
62 | KPS Siedlce | 3 : 1 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
63 | Wilga Garwolin | 3 : 2 | Bzura Ozorków | |
64 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 3 : 2 | Camper Wyszków | |
Kolejka 17 (2011-02-12 - 2011-02-12) | ||||
65 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | 0 : 3 | Wilga Garwolin | |
66 | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 : 3 | KPS Siedlce | |
67 | Bzura Ozorków | 0 : 3 | Camper Wyszków | |
68 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 1 : 3 | MOS Wola Warszawa | |
Kolejka 18 (2011-02-19 - 2011-02-19) | ||||
69 | Pronar Hajnówka | 2 : 3 | Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | |
70 | Wilga Garwolin | 0 : 3 | AZS UW Warszawa | |
71 | Camper Wyszków | 0 : 3 | AZS UWM II Olsztyn | |
72 | MOS Wola Warszawa | 2 : 3 | Bzura Ozorków |