Kolejka 1 (2012-10-07 - 2012-10-07) |
1 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
0 : 10 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 |
Broń Radom |
2 : 8 |
Return Piaseczno |
3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
7 : 3 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
4 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
8 : 2 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
5 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
10 : 0 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
6 |
Victoria Płock |
2 : 8 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
7 |
ATS Warszawa |
3 : 7 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
5 : 5 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 (2012-10-14 - 2012-10-14) |
9 |
Return Piaseczno |
4 : 6 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
5 : 5 |
ATS Warszawa |
11 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
6 : 4 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
12 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
3 : 7 |
Victoria Płock |
13 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
0 : 10 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
14 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
8 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
15 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
3 : 7 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
16 |
Broń Radom |
1 : 9 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 (2012-10-21 - 2012-10-21) |
17 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
10 : 0 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
18 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
7 : 3 |
Return Piaseczno |
19 |
Józefovia Józefów |
3 : 7 |
Broń Radom |
20 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
8 : 2 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
21 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
8 : 2 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
22 |
Victoria Płock |
7 : 3 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
23 |
ATS Warszawa |
0 : 10 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
24 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 : 4 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
Kolejka 4 (2012-10-28 - 2012-10-28) |
25 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
0 : 10 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
26 |
Return Piaseczno |
9 : 1 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
27 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
10 : 0 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
28 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
5 : 5 |
ATS Warszawa |
29 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
3 : 7 |
Victoria Płock |
30 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
5 : 5 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
31 |
Broń Radom |
0 : 10 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
32 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
8 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
Kolejka 5 (2012-11-03 - 2012-11-03) |
33 |
Józefovia Józefów |
5 : 5 |
Return Piaseczno |
34 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
9 : 1 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
35 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
5 : 5 |
Broń Radom |
36 |
Victoria Płock |
4 : 6 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
37 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
10 : 0 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
38 |
ATS Warszawa |
4 : 6 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
39 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 : 0 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
40 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
0 : 10 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
Kolejka 6 (2012-11-11 - 2012-11-11) |
41 |
Return Piaseczno |
5 : 5 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
42 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
7 : 3 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
43 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
2 : 8 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
44 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
9 : 1 |
ATS Warszawa |
45 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
1 : 9 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
46 |
Broń Radom |
5 : 5 |
Victoria Płock |
47 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
6 : 4 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
48 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 : 10 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
Kolejka 7 (2012-11-18 - 2012-11-18) |
49 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
8 : 2 |
Return Piaseczno |
50 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
7 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
51 |
Victoria Płock |
1 : 9 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
52 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
8 : 2 |
Broń Radom |
53 |
ATS Warszawa |
2 : 8 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
54 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 : 3 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
55 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
4 : 6 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
56 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
8 : 2 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 (2012-11-25 - 2012-11-25) |
57 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
2 : 8 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
58 |
Return Piaseczno |
9 : 1 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
59 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
4 : 6 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
60 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
8 : 2 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
61 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
8 : 2 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
62 |
Broń Radom |
9 : 1 |
ATS Warszawa |
63 |
Józefovia Józefów |
7 : 3 |
Victoria Płock |
64 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
9 : 1 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
Kolejka 9 (2012-12-02 - 2012-12-02) |
65 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
7 : 3 |
Return Piaseczno |
66 |
Victoria Płock |
3 : 7 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
67 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
9 : 1 |
Józefovia Józefów |
68 |
ATS Warszawa |
0 : 10 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
69 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 : 4 |
Broń Radom |
70 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
0 : 10 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
71 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
8 : 2 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
72 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
7 : 3 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
Kolejka 10 (2012-12-09 - 2012-12-09) |
73 |
Return Piaseczno |
10 : 0 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
74 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
5 : 5 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
75 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
6 : 4 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
76 |
Broń Radom |
10 : 0 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
77 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
10 : 0 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
78 |
Józefovia Józefów |
9 : 1 |
ATS Warszawa |
79 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
6 : 4 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
80 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
5 : 5 |
Victoria Płock |
Kolejka 11 (2012-12-16 - 2012-12-16) |
81 |
Victoria Płock |
6 : 4 |
Return Piaseczno |
82 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
8 : 2 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
83 |
ATS Warszawa |
1 : 9 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
84 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
8 : 2 |
Józefovia Józefów |
85 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
0 : 10 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
86 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
6 : 4 |
Broń Radom |
87 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
3 : 7 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
88 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
5 : 5 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
Kolejka 12 (2013-01-06 - 2013-01-06) |
89 |
Return Piaseczno |
8 : 2 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
90 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
6 : 4 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
91 |
Broń Radom |
8 : 2 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
92 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
7 : 3 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
93 |
Józefovia Józefów |
10 : 0 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
94 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
8 : 2 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
95 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
9 : 1 |
ATS Warszawa |
96 |
Victoria Płock |
2 : 8 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 13 (2013-01-13 - 2013-01-13) |
97 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
9 : 1 |
Return Piaseczno |
98 |
ATS Warszawa |
3 : 7 |
Victoria Płock |
99 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
5 : 5 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
100 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
1 : 9 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
101 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
7 : 3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
102 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
2 : 8 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
103 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
4 : 6 |
Broń Radom |
104 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
2 : 8 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 (2013-01-20 - 2013-01-20) |
105 |
Return Piaseczno |
0 : 10 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
106 |
Broń Radom |
8 : 2 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
107 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
9 : 1 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
108 |
Józefovia Józefów |
8 : 2 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
109 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
4 : 6 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
110 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
8 : 2 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
111 |
Victoria Płock |
9 : 1 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
112 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
10 : 0 |
ATS Warszawa |
Kolejka 15 (2013-01-27 - 2013-01-27) |
113 |
ATS Warszawa |
1 : 9 |
Return Piaseczno |
114 |
Bogoria II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1 : 9 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
115 |
Ogólniak Nidzica |
0 : 10 |
Victoria Płock |
116 |
Mlexer Elbląg |
6 : 4 |
GLKS II Nadarzyn |
117 |
AZS SGH Warszawa |
2 : 8 |
Morliny II Ostróda |
118 |
Warmia Lidzbark W. |
3 : 7 |
Józefovia Józefów |
119 |
UKS 14 Ursus-Marymont |
4 : 6 |
SKS 40 Warszawa |
120 |
Spójnia II Warszawa |
8 : 2 |
Broń Radom |