Kolejka 1 (2018-09-25 - 2018-10-25) |
1 |
GKS Tychy |
85 : 90 |
Sokół Łańcut |
2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
66 : 87 |
Czarni Słupsk |
3 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
82 : 76 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
4 |
Biofarm Poznań |
83 : 82 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
5 |
Księżak Łowicz |
73 : 84 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
Polonia Leszno |
70 : 63 |
ZB Pruszków |
7 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
87 : 77 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
8 |
WKK Wrocław |
94 : 80 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 2 (2018-10-05 - 2018-10-07) |
9 |
ZB Pruszków |
56 : 81 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
92 : 80 |
Biofarm Poznań |
11 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
76 : 85 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
12 |
WKK Wrocław |
91 : 76 |
Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
Sokół Łańcut |
89 : 63 |
SKK Siedlce |
14 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
56 : 76 |
Polonia Leszno |
15 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
61 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
16 |
Czarni Słupsk |
77 : 66 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 3 (2018-10-13 - 2018-10-14) |
17 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
86 : 82 |
Polonia Leszno |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
86 : 70 |
ZB Pruszków |
19 |
SKK Siedlce |
72 : 86 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
20 |
Księżak Łowicz |
85 : 109 |
Sokół Łańcut |
21 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
93 : 74 |
WKK Wrocław |
22 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
76 : 66 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
23 |
Biofarm Poznań |
76 : 71 |
Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
82 : 79 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Kolejka 4 (2018-10-17 - 2018-10-17) |
25 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
93 : 62 |
Biofarm Poznań |
26 |
WKK Wrocław |
75 : 60 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
27 |
Sokół Łańcut |
75 : 66 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
28 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
76 : 59 |
Księżak Łowicz |
29 |
ZB Pruszków |
75 : 57 |
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
94 : 61 |
GKS Tychy |
31 |
Czarni Słupsk |
84 : 88 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
32 |
Polonia Leszno |
103 : 64 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
Kolejka 5 (2018-10-20 - 2018-10-21) |
33 |
GKS Tychy |
80 : 83 |
Polonia Leszno |
34 |
SKK Siedlce |
102 : 104 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
35 |
Księżak Łowicz |
70 : 56 |
ZB Pruszków |
36 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
75 : 86 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
37 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
62 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
38 |
Biofarm Poznań |
62 : 72 |
WKK Wrocław |
39 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
83 : 93 |
Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
73 : 77 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 6 (2018-10-27 - 2018-10-28) |
41 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
89 : 78 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
42 |
WKK Wrocław |
92 : 78 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
43 |
Sokół Łańcut |
89 : 88 |
Biofarm Poznań |
44 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
73 : 77 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
45 |
ZB Pruszków |
73 : 71 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
46 |
Księżak Łowicz |
77 : 100 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
47 |
GKS Tychy |
91 : 74 |
SKK Siedlce |
48 |
Polonia Leszno |
79 : 66 |
Czarni Słupsk |
Kolejka 7 (2018-11-02 - 2018-11-04) |
49 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
62 : 51 |
ZB Pruszków |
50 |
SKK Siedlce |
85 : 78 |
Polonia Leszno |
51 |
Księżak Łowicz |
75 : 82 |
GKS Tychy |
52 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
97 : 88 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
53 |
Biofarm Poznań |
70 : 73 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
54 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
68 : 90 |
Sokół Łańcut |
55 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
87 : 79 |
WKK Wrocław |
56 |
Czarni Słupsk |
90 : 92 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 8 (2018-11-07 - 2018-11-07) |
57 |
WKK Wrocław |
100 : 76 |
Czarni Słupsk |
58 |
Sokół Łańcut |
98 : 89 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
59 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
87 : 85 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
60 |
ZB Pruszków |
67 : 61 |
Biofarm Poznań |
61 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
91 : 78 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
62 |
GKS Tychy |
112 : 102 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
63 |
SKK Siedlce |
104 : 81 |
Księżak Łowicz |
64 |
Polonia Leszno |
72 : 58 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 9 (2018-11-10 - 2018-11-11) |
65 |
Księżak Łowicz |
97 : 80 |
Polonia Leszno |
66 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
94 : 72 |
SKK Siedlce |
67 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
73 : 65 |
GKS Tychy |
68 |
Biofarm Poznań |
70 : 79 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
69 |
ZB Pruszków |
80 : 74 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
70 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
89 : 66 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
71 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
62 : 76 |
WKK Wrocław |
72 |
Czarni Słupsk |
86 : 94 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 10 (2018-11-17 - 2018-11-17) |
73 |
Sokół Łańcut |
73 : 95 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
74 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
79 : 81 |
Czarni Słupsk |
75 |
ZB Pruszków |
75 : 88 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
76 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
101 : 80 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
77 |
GKS Tychy |
94 : 83 |
Biofarm Poznań |
78 |
SKK Siedlce |
81 : 95 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
79 |
Księżak Łowicz |
94 : 89 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
80 |
Polonia Leszno |
72 : 64 |
WKK Wrocław |
Kolejka 11 (2018-11-24 - 2018-11-24) |
81 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
95 : 75 |
Polonia Leszno |
82 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
68 : 72 |
Księżak Łowicz |
83 |
Biofarm Poznań |
96 : 57 |
SKK Siedlce |
84 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
99 : 84 |
GKS Tychy |
85 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
87 : 80 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
86 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
88 : 69 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
87 |
WKK Wrocław |
93 : 90 |
Sokół Łańcut |
88 |
Czarni Słupsk |
80 : 60 |
ZB Pruszków |
Kolejka 12 (2018-12-01 - 2018-12-02) |
89 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
82 : 69 |
WKK Wrocław |
90 |
ZB Pruszków |
87 : 88 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
91 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
96 : 83 |
Czarni Słupsk |
92 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
98 : 93 |
SKK Siedlce |
93 |
GKS Tychy |
91 : 68 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
94 |
Księżak Łowicz |
85 : 82 |
Biofarm Poznań |
95 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
68 : 73 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
96 |
Polonia Leszno |
85 : 74 |
Sokół Łańcut |
Kolejka 13 (2018-12-08 - 2018-12-09) |
97 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
62 : 78 |
Polonia Leszno |
98 |
Biofarm Poznań |
77 : 67 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
99 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
98 : 66 |
Księżak Łowicz |
100 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
98 : 85 |
SKK Siedlce |
101 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
86 : 91 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
102 |
WKK Wrocław |
71 : 68 |
ZB Pruszków |
103 |
Sokół Łańcut |
84 : 77 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
104 |
Czarni Słupsk |
72 : 76 |
GKS Tychy |
Kolejka 14 (2018-12-15 - 2018-12-16) |
105 |
ZB Pruszków |
69 : 52 |
Sokół Łańcut |
106 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
91 : 72 |
WKK Wrocław |
107 |
GKS Tychy |
76 : 78 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
108 |
SKK Siedlce |
94 : 88 |
Czarni Słupsk |
109 |
Księżak Łowicz |
89 : 80 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
110 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
79 : 70 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
111 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
70 : 72 |
Biofarm Poznań |
112 |
Polonia Leszno |
86 : 84 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
Kolejka 15 (2018-12-22 - 2018-12-23) |
113 |
Biofarm Poznań |
78 : 65 |
Polonia Leszno |
114 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
95 : 80 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
115 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
102 : 81 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
116 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
106 : 92 |
SKK Siedlce |
117 |
WKK Wrocław |
74 : 67 |
GKS Tychy |
118 |
Sokół Łańcut |
82 : 79 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
119 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
82 : 87 |
ZB Pruszków |
120 |
Czarni Słupsk |
96 : 73 |
Księżak Łowicz |
Kolejka 16 (2019-01-05 - 2019-01-06) |
121 |
ZB Pruszków |
65 : 73 |
Polonia Leszno |
122 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
63 : 90 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
123 |
Sokół Łańcut |
89 : 97 |
GKS Tychy |
124 |
SKK Siedlce |
98 : 84 |
WKK Wrocław |
125 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
100 : 73 |
Księżak Łowicz |
126 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
87 : 88 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
127 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
71 : 0 |
Biofarm Poznań |
128 |
Czarni Słupsk |
85 : 73 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 17 (2019-01-12 - 2019-01-13) |
129 |
Biofarm Poznań |
93 : 86 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
130 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
64 : 84 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
131 |
Księżak Łowicz |
96 : 84 |
WKK Wrocław |
132 |
SKK Siedlce |
73 : 91 |
Sokół Łańcut |
133 |
GKS Tychy |
115 : 74 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
134 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
90 : 76 |
ZB Pruszków |
135 |
Polonia Leszno |
88 : 77 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
136 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
64 : 74 |
Czarni Słupsk |
Kolejka 18 (2019-01-17 - 2019-01-18) |
137 |
ZB Pruszków |
67 : 65 |
GKS Tychy |
138 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
100 : 80 |
SKK Siedlce |
139 |
Sokół Łańcut |
86 : 68 |
Księżak Łowicz |
140 |
WKK Wrocław |
84 : 81 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
141 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
95 : 77 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
142 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
87 : 81 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
143 |
Polonia Leszno |
88 : 102 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
144 |
Czarni Słupsk |
87 : 71 |
Biofarm Poznań |
Kolejka 19 (2019-01-23 - 2019-01-23) |
145 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
78 : 72 |
Polonia Leszno |
146 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
64 : 84 |
Czarni Słupsk |
147 |
Biofarm Poznań |
91 : 84 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
148 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
82 : 51 |
WKK Wrocław |
149 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
78 : 82 |
Sokół Łańcut |
150 |
Księżak Łowicz |
91 : 79 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
151 |
SKK Siedlce |
80 : 87 |
ZB Pruszków |
152 |
GKS Tychy |
97 : 84 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 20 (2019-01-26 - 2019-01-30) |
153 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
121 : 79 |
SKK Siedlce |
154 |
ZB Pruszków |
64 : 58 |
Księżak Łowicz |
155 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
80 : 66 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
156 |
Sokół Łańcut |
68 : 74 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
157 |
WKK Wrocław |
93 : 85 |
Biofarm Poznań |
158 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
95 : 66 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
159 |
Polonia Leszno |
101 : 97 |
GKS Tychy |
160 |
Czarni Słupsk |
67 : 59 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
Kolejka 21 (2019-02-02 - 2019-02-03) |
161 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
103 : 89 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
162 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
79 : 68 |
WKK Wrocław |
163 |
Biofarm Poznań |
84 : 78 |
Sokół Łańcut |
164 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
82 : 63 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
165 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
64 : 75 |
ZB Pruszków |
166 |
Księżak Łowicz |
88 : 123 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
167 |
SKK Siedlce |
89 : 71 |
GKS Tychy |
168 |
Czarni Słupsk |
88 : 67 |
Polonia Leszno |
Kolejka 22 (2019-02-06 - 2019-02-09) |
169 |
GKS Tychy |
95 : 77 |
Księżak Łowicz |
170 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
72 : 52 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
171 |
ZB Pruszków |
73 : 68 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
172 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
63 : 64 |
Biofarm Poznań |
173 |
Sokół Łańcut |
104 : 93 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
174 |
WKK Wrocław |
70 : 67 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
175 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
86 : 59 |
Czarni Słupsk |
176 |
Polonia Leszno |
81 : 86 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 23 (2019-02-13 - 2019-02-13) |
177 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
94 : 84 |
Polonia Leszno |
178 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
95 : 88 |
Sokół Łańcut |
179 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
102 : 80 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
180 |
Biofarm Poznań |
45 : 79 |
ZB Pruszków |
181 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
75 : 72 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
182 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
76 : 90 |
GKS Tychy |
183 |
Księżak Łowicz |
103 : 84 |
SKK Siedlce |
184 |
Czarni Słupsk |
71 : 73 |
WKK Wrocław |
Kolejka 24 (2019-02-20 - 2019-02-20) |
185 |
SKK Siedlce |
73 : 85 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
186 |
GKS Tychy |
88 : 87 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
187 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
86 : 70 |
Biofarm Poznań |
188 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
79 : 61 |
ZB Pruszków |
189 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
82 : 76 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
190 |
Sokół Łańcut |
92 : 71 |
Czarni Słupsk |
191 |
WKK Wrocław |
70 : 86 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
192 |
Polonia Leszno |
88 : 76 |
Księżak Łowicz |
Kolejka 25 (2019-02-23 - 2019-02-23) |
193 |
WKK Wrocław |
81 : 71 |
Polonia Leszno |
194 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
87 : 96 |
Sokół Łańcut |
195 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
85 : 83 |
ZB Pruszków |
196 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
80 : 76 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
197 |
Biofarm Poznań |
82 : 75 |
GKS Tychy |
198 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
80 : 70 |
SKK Siedlce |
199 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
84 : 81 |
Księżak Łowicz |
200 |
Czarni Słupsk |
84 : 82 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
Kolejka 26 (2019-03-01 - 2019-03-03) |
201 |
Księżak Łowicz |
90 : 88 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
202 |
SKK Siedlce |
83 : 90 |
Biofarm Poznań |
203 |
GKS Tychy |
94 : 85 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
204 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
98 : 75 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
205 |
ZB Pruszków |
60 : 75 |
Czarni Słupsk |
206 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
64 : 94 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
207 |
Sokół Łańcut |
94 : 60 |
WKK Wrocław |
208 |
Polonia Leszno |
94 : 55 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 27 (2019-03-09 - 2019-03-10) |
209 |
Sokół Łańcut |
86 : 82 |
Polonia Leszno |
210 |
WKK Wrocław |
85 : 88 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
211 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
82 : 78 |
ZB Pruszków |
212 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
107 : 88 |
GKS Tychy |
213 |
SKK Siedlce |
81 : 86 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
214 |
Biofarm Poznań |
81 : 64 |
Księżak Łowicz |
215 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
91 : 56 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
216 |
Czarni Słupsk |
80 : 71 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Kolejka 28 (2019-03-16 - 2019-03-17) |
217 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
83 : 73 |
Biofarm Poznań |
218 |
Księżak Łowicz |
76 : 86 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
219 |
SKK Siedlce |
74 : 96 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
220 |
GKS Tychy |
102 : 103 |
Czarni Słupsk |
221 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
101 : 92 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
222 |
ZB Pruszków |
78 : 84 |
WKK Wrocław |
223 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
84 : 88 |
Sokół Łańcut |
224 |
Polonia Leszno |
76 : 88 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
Kolejka 29 (2019-03-23 - 2019-03-24) |
225 |
Polfarmex Kutno |
73 : 71 |
Polonia Leszno |
226 |
Sokół Łańcut |
88 : 84 |
ZB Pruszków |
227 |
WKK Wrocław |
80 : 93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
228 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
92 : 82 |
GKS Tychy |
229 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
89 : 84 |
Księżak Łowicz |
230 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
88 : 71 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
231 |
Biofarm Poznań |
79 : 55 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
232 |
Czarni Słupsk |
91 : 84 |
SKK Siedlce |
Kolejka 30 (2019-03-30 - 2019-03-31) |
233 |
Polonia Leszno |
86 : 96 |
Biofarm Poznań |
234 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
70 : 68 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
235 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
76 : 65 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
236 |
Księżak Łowicz |
76 : 91 |
Czarni Słupsk |
237 |
SKK Siedlce |
81 : 82 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz |
238 |
GKS Tychy |
80 : 58 |
WKK Wrocław |
239 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
105 : 71 |
Sokół Łańcut |
240 |
ZB Pruszków |
58 : 80 |
Polfarmex Kutno |