Kolejka 1 (2019-09-12 - 2019-09-14) |
1 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 |
Politechnika Lublin |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
4 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
5 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
6 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
7 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 1 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
Kolejka 2 (2019-09-21 - 2019-09-21) |
8 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
9 |
KPS Siedlce |
1 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
10 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
11 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
2 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
12 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
13 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
14 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Politechnika Lublin |
Kolejka 3 (2019-09-28 - 2019-09-28) |
15 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
16 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
1 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
17 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
18 |
KPS Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
19 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
20 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
21 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
Kolejka 4 (2019-10-05 - 2019-10-05) |
22 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
3 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
23 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
24 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
25 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
26 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 1 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
27 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
28 |
Krispol Września |
2 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 5 (2019-10-12 - 2019-10-13) |
29 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
30 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
31 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
32 |
KPS Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
33 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
34 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
35 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
Kolejka 6 (2019-10-19 - 2019-10-20) |
36 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
37 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
38 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 2 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
39 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 1 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
40 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
41 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
42 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 7 (2019-10-26 - 2019-10-26) |
43 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
44 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
45 |
KPS Siedlce |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
46 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
47 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
48 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
49 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
Kolejka 8 (2019-11-05 - 2019-11-05) |
50 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
51 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
52 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
53 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
54 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
55 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
56 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
Kolejka 9 (2019-11-09 - 2019-11-09) |
57 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
58 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
59 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
60 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 0 |
Krispol Września |
61 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
62 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 2 |
Politechnika Lublin |
63 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
Kolejka 10 (2019-11-16 - 2019-11-16) |
64 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
65 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
66 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
67 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
68 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
69 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
70 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 11 (2019-11-23 - 2019-11-23) |
71 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
72 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
73 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
74 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
75 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
2 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
76 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
77 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 0 |
Politechnika Lublin |
Kolejka 12 (2019-11-30 - 2019-11-30) |
78 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
79 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
80 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
81 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
82 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
83 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
0 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
84 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
Kolejka 13 (2019-12-07 - 2019-12-07) |
85 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
2 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
86 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
87 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
88 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
89 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
90 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
91 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 14 (2019-12-14 - 2019-12-15) |
92 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
93 |
Krispol Września |
1 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
94 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
95 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
96 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
2 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
97 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
98 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
2 : 3 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
Kolejka 15 (2019-12-21 - 2019-12-21) |
99 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
100 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
101 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
102 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
103 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
104 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Stal Nysa |
105 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
0 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
Kolejka 16 (2020-01-04 - 2020-01-04) |
106 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
107 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
108 |
Politechnika Lublin |
2 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
109 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
110 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |
111 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
112 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 1 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
Kolejka 17 (2020-01-11 - 2020-01-12) |
113 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
114 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 1 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
115 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
116 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
117 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Politechnika Lublin |
118 |
Stal Nysa |
2 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
119 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
Kolejka 18 (2020-01-16 - 2020-01-18) |
120 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
121 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 1 |
Krispol Września |
122 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
123 |
Politechnika Lublin |
2 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
124 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
125 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 0 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
126 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
Kolejka 19 (2020-01-25 - 2020-01-25) |
127 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
128 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
129 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 1 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
130 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
Politechnika Lublin |
131 |
KPS Siedlce |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
132 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
133 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 20 (2020-02-01 - 2020-02-01) |
134 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
135 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
136 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
137 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
138 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 1 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
139 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
140 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
3 : 1 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
Kolejka 21 (2020-02-08 - 2020-02-08) |
141 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
142 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
143 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
144 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
145 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
146 |
KPS Siedlce |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
147 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
1 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
Kolejka 22 (2020-02-15 - 2020-02-15) |
148 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
0 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
149 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
KPS Siedlce |
150 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
151 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
152 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 0 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
153 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
1 : 3 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
154 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 1 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
Kolejka 23 (2020-02-22 - 2020-02-22) |
155 |
KPS Siedlce |
2 : 3 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
156 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
0 : 3 |
Politechnika Lublin |
157 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Stal Nysa |
158 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 : 3 |
Krispol Września |
159 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
160 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 2 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
161 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
: |
SMS PZPS Spała |
Kolejka 24 (2020-02-29 - 2020-02-29) |
162 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
1 : 3 |
KPS Siedlce |
163 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
0 : 3 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
164 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
3 : 0 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
165 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
166 |
Krispol Września |
3 : 2 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
167 |
Stal Nysa |
3 : 0 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
168 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 0 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
Kolejka 25 (2020-03-07 - 2020-03-07) |
169 |
Politechnika Lublin |
3 : 0 |
SMS PZPS Spała |
170 |
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie |
3 : 1 |
Stal Nysa |
171 |
Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
3 : 2 |
Krispol Września |
172 |
AZS AGH Kraków |
1 : 3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
173 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 : 3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała |
174 |
MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 : 2 |
Norwid Częstochowa |
175 |
Gwardia Wrocław |
3 : 1 |
KPS Siedlce |