Kolejka 1 (2012-08-04 - 2012-08-05) |
1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 |
Unia Tarnów |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
4 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
5 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
6 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
7 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
8 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
9 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Kolejka 2 (2012-08-15 - 2012-08-15) |
10 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
11 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 4 |
Stal Rzeszów |
12 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
13 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
15 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 4 |
Radomiak Radom |
16 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
17 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
18 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 3 (2012-08-18 - 2012-08-19) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
20 |
Unia Tarnów |
2 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
21 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
22 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
23 |
Concordia Elbląg |
5 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
24 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
25 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
26 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
27 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Kolejka 4 (2012-08-25 - 2012-08-26) |
28 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
29 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
30 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
31 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
32 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
33 |
Wisła Płock |
3 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
34 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
5 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
35 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
36 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 4 |
Unia Tarnów |
Kolejka 5 (2012-09-01 - 2012-09-02) |
37 |
Unia Tarnów |
2 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
38 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
39 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
40 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
41 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
42 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
43 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
44 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
45 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 6 (2012-09-08 - 2012-09-09) |
46 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
47 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
48 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
49 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
50 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
51 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
52 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
53 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
54 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 7 (2012-09-15 - 2012-09-16) |
55 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
56 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
57 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
58 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
59 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
60 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
61 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
62 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
63 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 8 (2012-09-19 - 2012-09-19) |
64 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
65 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
66 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
67 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
68 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
69 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
70 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 : 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
71 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
72 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 9 (2012-09-22 - 2012-09-23) |
73 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
74 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
75 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
76 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
3 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
77 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
78 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
79 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
80 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
81 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 10 (2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30) |
82 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
83 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
84 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
85 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
86 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
87 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
88 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
89 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
90 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
Kolejka 11 (2012-10-06 - 2012-10-07) |
91 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
92 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
93 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
94 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Unia Tarnów |
95 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
96 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
97 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
98 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
99 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 12 (2012-10-13 - 2012-10-14) |
100 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
101 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
102 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
103 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 : 2 |
Motor Lublin |
104 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
105 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
106 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
107 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
108 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 13 (2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21) |
109 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
110 |
Wisła Puławy |
5 : 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
111 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
112 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
113 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
114 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
115 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
116 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
117 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 14 (2012-10-27 - 2012-10-28) |
118 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
119 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
120 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
121 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
122 |
Unia Tarnów |
1 : 4 |
Motor Lublin |
123 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
124 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
125 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
126 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 3 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
Kolejka 15 (2012-11-03 - 2012-11-04) |
127 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
128 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
129 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
130 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
131 |
Motor Lublin |
4 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
132 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
133 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
134 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
135 |
Wisła Płock |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Kolejka 16 (2012-11-10 - 2012-11-11) |
136 |
Unia Tarnów |
3 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
137 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
138 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Płock |
139 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
140 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
141 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
142 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
143 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
144 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 17 (2012-11-17 - 2012-11-18) |
145 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
146 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
147 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
148 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
149 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
150 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
151 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Unia Tarnów |
152 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
153 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 18 (2013-03-09 - 2013-05-01) |
154 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
155 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
156 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
157 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
158 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
159 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
160 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
161 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 3 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
162 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 19 (2013-03-27 - 2013-05-22) |
163 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
164 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
165 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
166 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
167 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
168 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
169 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 3 |
Wisła Płock |
170 |
Unia Tarnów |
2 : 4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
171 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 20 (2013-03-23 - 2013-05-15) |
172 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
173 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
174 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
175 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
176 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
177 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
6 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
178 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
179 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
180 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Kolejka 21 (2013-03-30 - 2013-05-29) |
181 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
182 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
183 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
184 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
185 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
186 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 3 |
Wisła Płock |
187 |
Radomiak Radom |
4 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
188 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
189 |
Unia Tarnów |
1 : 3 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
Kolejka 22 (2013-04-06 - 2013-06-05) |
190 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
191 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
192 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 4 |
Radomiak Radom |
193 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
194 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
195 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
196 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
197 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
198 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Kolejka 23 (2013-04-13 - 2013-04-14) |
199 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
200 |
Motor Lublin |
1 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
201 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
202 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
203 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
204 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
205 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
206 |
Radomiak Radom |
4 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
207 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
Kolejka 24 (2013-04-20 - 2013-04-21) |
208 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
209 |
Unia Tarnów |
3 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
210 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
211 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
212 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
213 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
214 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
215 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
216 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
Kolejka 25 (2013-04-24 - 2013-04-24) |
217 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
218 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
219 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 : 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
220 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Płock |
221 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
222 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
223 |
Wisła Puławy |
6 : 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
224 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
225 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 26 (2013-04-27 - 2013-04-28) |
226 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
227 |
Znicz Pruszków |
5 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
228 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
229 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
230 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
231 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
232 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
233 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
234 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 27 (2013-05-04 - 2013-05-05) |
235 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
236 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
237 |
Motor Lublin |
0 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
238 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
239 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
240 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
241 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 : 0 |
Unia Tarnów |
242 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
243 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 28 (2013-05-08 - 2013-05-08) |
244 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
245 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
246 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 3 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
247 |
Unia Tarnów |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
248 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 : 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
249 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 : 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
250 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
251 |
Wisła Płock |
2 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
252 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 29 (2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12) |
253 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
254 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
255 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
256 |
Motor Lublin |
2 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
257 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 : 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
258 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
259 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 : 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
260 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 : 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
261 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
Kolejka 30 (2013-05-18 - 2013-05-19) |
262 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
263 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 3 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
264 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 : 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
265 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
266 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
267 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 1 |
Motor Lublin |
268 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
269 |
Wisła Płock |
5 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
270 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 31 (2013-05-25 - 2013-05-26) |
271 |
Wisła Płock |
1 : 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
272 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 : 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
273 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
274 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
275 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
276 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
277 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
278 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 : 2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
279 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 : 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
Kolejka 32 (2013-06-01 - 2013-06-02) |
280 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 : 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
281 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
282 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 : 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
283 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
284 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
285 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
286 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 : 5 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
287 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 : 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
288 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 : 3 |
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 33 (2013-06-09 - 2013-06-09) |
289 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 : 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
290 |
Wisła Płock |
5 : 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
291 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 : 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
292 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 : 0 |
Unia Tarnów |
293 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 : 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
294 |
Motor Lublin |
3 : 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
295 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 : 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
296 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 : 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
297 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 : 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
Kolejka 34 (2013-06-15 - 2013-06-15) |
298 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 : 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
299 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
3 : 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
300 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 : 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
301 |
Concordia Elbląg |
3 : 0 |
Motor Lublin |
302 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 : 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
303 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 : 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
304 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 : 2 |
Wisła Płock |
305 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 : 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
306 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 : 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |