Od kilku dni w okolicy skweru przy restauracji Brofaktura błąka się młoda kotka.
TABELA PUNKTACJI OGÓLNEJ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Stosunek punktów |
1 | Sokół II Celestynów | 20 | 58 | 88:19 |
2 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 20 | 44 | 75:34 |
3 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 20 | 36 | 46:34 |
4 | Mazur II Karczew | 20 | 34 | 62:43 |
5 | Burza Pilawa | 20 | 32 | 53:34 |
6 | Orzeł Baniocha | 20 | 30 | 41:50 |
7 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 20 | 20 | 47:72 |
8 | KS Glinianka | 19 | 19 | 38:53 |
9 | KS Rzakta | 20 | 15 | 31:69 |
10 | GC United Gassy | 20 | 13 | 34:55 |
11 | Orzeł Parysów | 19 | 13 | 22:74 |
12 | pauzuje | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
TABELA KOLEJEK | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
gospodarze | wynik | goście | ||
Kolejka 1 (2014-08-30 - 2014-08-31) | ||||
1 | Orzeł Baniocha | 2 : 4 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
2 | Orzeł Parysów | 1 : 2 | GC United Gassy | |
3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 5 : 2 | KS Glinianka | |
4 | KS Rzakta | 1 : 2 | Mazur II Karczew | |
5 | Burza Pilawa | : | pauzuje | |
6 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 1 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
Kolejka 2 (2014-09-06 - 2014-09-07) | ||||
7 | Sokół II Celestynów | 3 : 0 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
8 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | : | pauzuje | |
9 | Mazur II Karczew | 0 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
10 | KS Glinianka | 3 : 0 | KS Rzakta | |
11 | GC United Gassy | 3 : 3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
12 | Orzeł Baniocha | 0 : 1 | Orzeł Parysów | |
Kolejka 3 (2014-09-13 - 2014-09-14) | ||||
13 | Orzeł Parysów | 3 : 5 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
14 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 1 : 3 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
15 | KS Rzakta | 3 : 3 | GC United Gassy | |
16 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 1 | KS Glinianka | |
17 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 1 | Mazur II Karczew | |
18 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | : | pauzuje | |
Kolejka 4 (2014-09-20 - 2014-09-21) | ||||
19 | Sokół II Celestynów | : | pauzuje | |
20 | Mazur II Karczew | 3 : 1 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
21 | KS Glinianka | 0 : 6 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
22 | GC United Gassy | 3 : 4 | Burza Pilawa | |
23 | Orzeł Baniocha | 6 : 2 | KS Rzakta | |
24 | Orzeł Parysów | 5 : 3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
Kolejka 5 (2014-09-27 - 2014-09-28) | ||||
25 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 1 : 7 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
26 | KS Rzakta | 1 : 0 | Orzeł Parysów | |
27 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 1 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
28 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 2 | GC United Gassy | |
29 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 4 : 2 | KS Glinianka | |
30 | pauzuje | : | Mazur II Karczew | |
Kolejka 6 (2014-10-04 - 2014-10-05) | ||||
31 | Sokół II Celestynów | 1 : 0 | Mazur II Karczew | |
32 | KS Glinianka | : | pauzuje | |
33 | GC United Gassy | 0 : 1 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
34 | Orzeł Baniocha | 2 : 1 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
35 | Orzeł Parysów | 0 : 6 | Burza Pilawa | |
36 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 1 : 1 | KS Rzakta | |
Kolejka 7 (2014-10-11 - 2014-10-12) | ||||
37 | KS Rzakta | 0 : 3 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
38 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 1 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
39 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 9 : 1 | Orzeł Parysów | |
40 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 0 : 0 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
41 | pauzuje | : | GC United Gassy | |
42 | Mazur II Karczew | 7 : 2 | KS Glinianka | |
Kolejka 8 (2014-10-18 - 2014-10-19) | ||||
43 | Sokół II Celestynów | 4 : 1 | KS Glinianka | |
44 | GC United Gassy | 2 : 3 | Mazur II Karczew | |
45 | Orzeł Baniocha | : | pauzuje | |
46 | Orzeł Parysów | 1 : 1 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
47 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 2 : 7 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
48 | KS Rzakta | 0 : 3 | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 9 (2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26) | ||||
49 | Burza Pilawa | 2 : 2 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
50 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 7 : 0 | KS Rzakta | |
51 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 4 : 3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
52 | pauzuje | : | Orzeł Parysów | |
53 | Mazur II Karczew | 2 : 3 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
54 | KS Glinianka | 3 : 0 | GC United Gassy | |
Kolejka 10 (2014-11-15 - 2014-10-29) | ||||
55 | Sokół II Celestynów | 3 : 0 | GC United Gassy | |
56 | Orzeł Baniocha | 2 : 4 | KS Glinianka | |
57 | Orzeł Parysów | 3 : 9 | Mazur II Karczew | |
58 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | : | pauzuje | |
59 | KS Rzakta | 3 : 4 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
60 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 5 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
Kolejka 11 (2014-11-08 - 2014-11-09) | ||||
61 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 2 : 4 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
62 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 2 : 6 | Burza Pilawa | |
63 | pauzuje | : | KS Rzakta | |
64 | Mazur II Karczew | 4 : 3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
65 | KS Glinianka | 0 : 1 | Orzeł Parysów | |
66 | GC United Gassy | 2 : 2 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
Kolejka 12 (2015-04-11 - 2015-04-12) | ||||
67 | Sokół II Celestynów | 3 : 0 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
68 | GC United Gassy | 1 : 2 | Orzeł Parysów | |
69 | KS Glinianka | 7 : 1 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
70 | Mazur II Karczew | 3 : 1 | KS Rzakta | |
71 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 1 : 1 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
72 | pauzuje | : | Burza Pilawa | |
Kolejka 13 (2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19) | ||||
73 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 0 : 1 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
74 | Burza Pilawa | 8 : 1 | Mazur II Karczew | |
75 | KS Rzakta | 1 : 1 | KS Glinianka | |
76 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 4 : 2 | GC United Gassy | |
77 | Orzeł Parysów | 1 : 2 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
78 | pauzuje | : | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
Kolejka 14 (2015-04-25 - 2015-04-26) | ||||
79 | Sokół II Celestynów | 8 : 1 | Orzeł Parysów | |
80 | Orzeł Baniocha | 3 : 2 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
81 | GC United Gassy | 6 : 2 | KS Rzakta | |
82 | KS Glinianka | 3 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
83 | Mazur II Karczew | 1 : 4 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
84 | pauzuje | : | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
Kolejka 15 (2015-05-01 - 2015-05-03) | ||||
85 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 2 : 1 | Mazur II Karczew | |
86 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 4 : 0 | KS Glinianka | |
87 | Burza Pilawa | 0 : 0 | GC United Gassy | |
88 | KS Rzakta | 0 : 2 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
89 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 4 : 1 | Orzeł Parysów | |
90 | pauzuje | : | Sokół II Celestynów | |
Kolejka 16 (2015-05-09 - 2015-05-10) | ||||
91 | Sokół II Celestynów | 8 : 4 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
92 | Orzeł Parysów | 0 : 3 | KS Rzakta | |
93 | Orzeł Baniocha | 4 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
94 | GC United Gassy | 0 : 2 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
95 | KS Glinianka | 2 : 3 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
96 | Mazur II Karczew | : | pauzuje | |
Kolejka 17 (2015-05-16 - 2015-05-17) | ||||
97 | Mazur II Karczew | 0 : 5 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
98 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 3 : 1 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
99 | Burza Pilawa | 3 : 0 | Orzeł Parysów | |
100 | KS Rzakta | 5 : 3 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
101 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 2 : 0 | GC United Gassy | |
102 | KS Glinianka | : | pauzuje | |
Kolejka 18 (2015-05-23 - 2015-05-24) | ||||
103 | Sokół II Celestynów | 7 : 1 | KS Rzakta | |
104 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 1 : 0 | Burza Pilawa | |
105 | Orzeł Parysów | 1 : 6 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
106 | Orzeł Baniocha | 1 : 7 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
107 | KS Glinianka | 2 : 4 | Mazur II Karczew | |
108 | pauzuje | : | GC United Gassy | |
Kolejka 19 (2015-05-30 - 2015-05-31) | ||||
109 | KS Glinianka | 0 : 3 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
110 | Mazur II Karczew | 3 : 0 | GC United Gassy | |
111 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 3 : 0 | Orzeł Parysów | |
112 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 4 : 0 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
113 | Burza Pilawa | 6 : 1 | KS Rzakta | |
114 | Orzeł Baniocha | : | pauzuje | |
Kolejka 20 (2015-06-06 - 2015-06-07) | ||||
115 | Sokół II Celestynów | 5 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
116 | KS Rzakta | 6 : 4 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
117 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 3 : 2 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
118 | Orzeł Baniocha | 0 : 9 | Mazur II Karczew | |
119 | GC United Gassy | 4 : 2 | KS Glinianka | |
120 | pauzuje | : | Orzeł Parysów | |
Kolejka 21 (2015-06-13 - 2015-06-14) | ||||
121 | GC United Gassy | 1 : 5 | Sokół II Celestynów | |
122 | KS Glinianka | 3 : 0 | Orzeł Baniocha | |
123 | Mazur II Karczew | 8 : 0 | Orzeł Parysów | |
124 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | 5 : 0 | KS Rzakta | |
125 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | 1 : 1 | Burza Pilawa | |
126 | pauzuje | : | Rokola Otwock Wielki | |
Kolejka 22 (2015-06-21 - 2015-06-21) | ||||
127 | Sokół II Celestynów | 7 : 0 | Vulcan II Wólka Mlądzka | |
128 | Burza Pilawa | 1 : 3 | KS Sobienie Jeziory | |
129 | Rokola Otwock Wielki | 2 : 1 | Mazur II Karczew | |
130 | Orzeł Parysów | : | KS Glinianka | |
131 | Orzeł Baniocha | 7 : 3 | GC United Gassy | |
132 | pauzuje | : | KS Rzakta |